Савченко Андрей Тимофеевич 1913-16.04.1945
Ковтун Павел Иванович 1914-15.04.1945
Худолеев Алексей Григорьевич 1916-15.04.1945
Галкин Миколай (Николай) Куприянович 1924-14.04.1945
Ермолаев Михаил Прикопъевич (Прокопьевич) 1903-13.04.1945
Стулешко Иван Захарович 1919-02.04.1945
Федосеев Василий Николаевич 1920-10.04.1945
Тихонот Ипполит 1925-12.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Тихонов Ипполит Николаевич 1923-12.04.1945Егоров Василий Григорьевич 1922-08.02.1945
Шапиров Дадазян 1923-03.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Шарипов Дададжан 1923-05.04.1945Волчок Иван Савельевич 1916-06.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Волчек Иван Савельевич 1916-05.04.1945Иванов Алексей Максимович 1921-08.04.1945
Егенбург Иосиф Абрамович 1922-09.05.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Эгенбург Иосиф Абрамович 1922-09.04.1945Шумский Александр Петрович 1908-12.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД ШумицкийБезбородок Иосиф Исакович 1925-05.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Безбородок Иосиф Исаакович 1925-03.04.1945, Безбородко Иосиф Исаакович 1925-05.03.1945Абдуллаев Исраил Абдуллаевич 1913-07.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Абдулаев Исрафиль Абдула оглы 1911-06.04.1945Бондарев Иван Прокопьевич 1907-10.04.1945
Востриков Петр Тимофеевич 1916-02.04.1945
Павлов Спиридон Иванович 1913-04.02.1945
Чанба Петр Антонович 1909-09.04.1945
Галушко Григорий Андреевич 1922-10.04.1945
Дзанян (Дзамян, Джамян) Аветик Николаевич 1921-16.04.1945
Киселев Александр Терентьевич 1913-05.04.1945
Лопухов Анатолий Петрович 1921-02.04.1945
Казарян Рубен Иванович 1923-03.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Казарян Рубен Иванович 1921-03.04.1945Муразьян Бабкен Саркисович 1908-03.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД МуразянВласов Михаил Михайлович 1918-20.04.1945
Силченко Михаил Герасимович 1916-22.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Сильченко Михаил Герасимович 1915-23.04.1945Каржевский Александр Николаевич 1921-16.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД КоржевскийАфонин Александр Матвеевич 1922-05.04.1945
Питнов Алексей Прохорович 1910-24.02.1945
Шашлов Александр Валентинович 1922-08.02.1945
Гогуля Мария Аверьяновна 1921-30.03.1945
Чвыков Михаил Романович 1922-23.04.1945
Конко Петр Александрович 1909-01.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД КонькоМакаров Николай Георгиевич 1921-03.04.1945
Соловьёв Николай Васильевич 1924-28.02.1945
Талолаев Владимир Павлович 1920-28.04.1945
Дружинин Василий Кузмич (Кузьмич) 1920-27.01.1945
Бибик Антон Иванович (
однофамилец ГСС) 1915-07.02.1945
Гаврилюк Владимир Николаевич 1924-10.02.1945
Прокопенко Владимир Емельянович 1923-29.02.1945
Быков Иван Федорович 1915-30.01.1945
Каплунов Никита Иванович 1905-30.03.1945
Кузнецов Николай Федорович 1922-30.01.1945
Нарышев Михаил Матвеевич (
ГСС) 1910-10.02.1945
Хренцов Петр Васильевич 1924-07.02.1945
Морозов Иван Тимофеевич 1907-30.01.1945
Петров Захар Яковлевич 1922-27.03.1945
Литвинов Гаврил Владимрович (Владимирович) 1916-18.03.1945
Кашин Филипп Степанович 1915-20.03.1945
Свинарев Михаил Алексеевич 1920-25.03.1945
Манослав Сурен -03.03.1945
Миронов Сергей Иванович 1907-04.02.1945
Клепцов Фёдор Константинович 1918-18.03.1945
Евграшкин Иван Яковлевич 1914-14.02.1945
Клоков Иван Константинович 1913-16.02.1945
Хасанов Абдурахман Ачилович 1916-16.03.1945
Бондар Георгий Ефимович 1920-03.03.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Бондарь Георгий Ефимович 1920-02.03.1945Сульзин Георгий Демьянович 1919-05.02.1945
Дементьев Георгий Михайлович 1912-18.02.1945
Заводовский Василий Семёнович 1919-10.02.1945
Багин Михаил Константинович 1908-16.02.1945
Горлов Вениамин Владимирович 1918-20.03.1945
Павлов Петр Григорьевич 1918-17.03.1945
Верченов Андрей Афанасьевич 1906-20.03.1945
Алексеев Яков Иванович 1918-06.02.1945
Логонов Яков Иванович 1919-02.02.1945
Горецкий Давид Аранович 1918-22.03.1945
Пигизов Анатолий Григорьевич 1925-16.04.1945
Шаповалов Иван Федотович -16.04.1945
Зотов Ильич 1922-17.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Зотов Владимир ИльичДанишевский Григорий Фокович 1914-17.04.1945
Онищенко Петр Кузмич (Кузьмич) 1923-19.04.1945
Трофимов Григорий Стефанович 1921-16.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Георгий Степанович 1921-17.04.1945Черкасов Сергей Сергеевич 1916-18.04.1945
Куприянчик Павел Гаврилович 1911-16.04.1945
Комков Федор Платонович 1911-18.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД 1910-17.04.1945Холодов Андрей Елисеевич 1920-18.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД 17.04.1945Разумников Иван Фролович 1915-02.04.1945
Матейчик Иван Фомич 1920-16.04.1945
Давиденко Павел Андреевич 1919-16.04.1945
Тихомиров Николай Андреевич 1924-16.04.1945
Сердюк Петр Петрович 1922-16.04.1945
Шахнозоров Миколай (Николай) Сергеевич 1909-13.04.1945
Дзанабаев Ахмет 1917-10.04.1945
Солончин Михаил Алексеевич 1918-10.02.1945
Веселов Василий Федорович 1919-04.02.1945
Румянцев Сергей Сергеевич -04.02.1945
Зук Константин Антонович 1925-19.04.1945
Ефимов Петр Григорьевич 1912-02.04.1945
Щербаков Петр Алексеевич 1912-05.04.1945
Лупенко Григорий Ефимович 1924-04.04.1945
Иманкулов Набин 1924-05.04.1945
Иванов Леонид Константинович 1922-21.04.1945
Аирапетян Аирапет Оганесович 1912-05.04.1945
Лунник Иван Тимофеевич 1925-03.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Лынник Иван Трофимович 1925-04.04.1945Илин Александр Михайлович 1908-02.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД ИльинГудков Иван Дмитриевич 1925-04.04.1945
Иконников Дмитрий Иванович 1913-22.03.1945
Володарский Давид Яковлевич 1920-03.04.1945
Караулов Михаил Матвеевич 1906-02.04.1945
Габрелян Авот Ваганович 1917-29.03.1945
Суслин Борис Иванович (???ГСС) 1922-05.02.1945
Дзюба Трофим Емельянович 1915-07.02.1945
Лысенко Максим Григорьевич 1900-04.02.1945
Соболев Василий Якомович (Якимович) 1912-02.04.1945
Лебедев Александр Тихонович (???ГСС) 1919-16.04.1945
Пулатов Александр 1907-02.02.1945
Тюрин Григорий Михайлович 1922-15.03.1945
Борискон Иван Семёнович 1922-30.01.1945
Гохберг Владимир Львович 1924-07.02.1945
Коновалов Владимир Максимович 1915-06.02.1945
Душко Миколай (Николай) Васильевич 1909-16.04.1945
Андреев Трофим Васильевич 1913-06.02.1945
Филимонов Михаил Фадеевич 1913-24.03.1945
...уточнения из ОБД НиколайТропинин Петр Николаевич 1925-03.02.1945
Макеев Николай Андреевич 1923-08.02.1945
Тютюнов Николай Герасимович 1923-04.02.1945
Федоров Леонид Митрофанович 1923-03.02.1945
Григорьев Григорий Яковлевич 1921-07.02.1945
Федотов Григорий Никитович 1918-30.01.1945
Бавсеян Заван Тевонович 1919-19.03.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Барсыгян Зовет КоваловичГлановский Саломон Григорьевич 1906-22.03.1945
Шавяков Николай Михайлович 1923-06.02.1945
Замалитдинов Сахин Халилович 1923-03.02.1945
Юриков Михаил Алексеевич 1923-22.03.1945
Попадюшкин Александр Степанович 1913-03.02.1945
Исаев Шамсулла 1922-09.03.1945
Нурински Александр Стахонович 1922-23.03.1945
Пирогов Николай Васильевич 1919-23.03.1945
Братин Александр Апполонович 1910-03.02.1945
Фарбер Бенцион Давидович 1904-06.02.1945
Калугин Николай Гаврилович 1923-07.02.1945
Ткаченко Константин Михайлович 1910-03.02.1945
Степанов Григорий Александрович 1922-22.03.1945
Гарин Владимир Николаевич 1922-22.03.1945
Явич Давид Ефимович 1906-16.04.1945
Шевченко Михаил Григорьевич 1925-16.03.1945
Миллер Яков Семенович 1913-16.03.1945
Илин Федор Александрович 1924-08.03.1945
Хоребов Георгий Владимирович 1912-31.01.1945
Белов Михаил Ефремович 1924-13.03.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Белов Михаил Ефимович 1924-10.03.1945Гликин Владимир Алексеевич 1910-15.02.1945
Макагонов Григорий Маркович 1912-30.01.1945
Медведев Прокофий Дмитриевич 1924-14.04.1945
...уточнения из ОБД 20.02.1945Фиалковский Иван Антонович 1909-28.01.1945
Прохоров Анатолий Васильевич 1914-08.02.1945
Рябов Петр Григорьевич 1916-30.01.1945
Логиа Давид Махарбович 1918-06.02.1945
Тимченко Григорий Николаевич 1914-06.03.1945
Кузмич Владимир Тимофеевич 1924-30.01.1945
Сехлеян Леон Григорьевич 1911-08.02.1945
Шушаня Орест Евстафьевич 1917-07.02.1945
Геворкян Мелитон Ажумпович 1905-09.02.1945
Резник Георгий Георгиевич 1925-07.02.1945
Рагозин Иосиф Иванович 1919-02.03.1945
Бабкин Василий Иванович 1924-02.03.1945
Мартиросян Сандро Ефремович 1909-07.02.1945
Шарапута Прокопий Мартеньянович 1914-09.03.1945
Бочков Петр Митрофанович 1918-05.03.1945
Хачатурян Андроник Мкртыченович 1913-05.02.1945
Тепикин Константин Дмитриевич 1922-09.03.1945
Коровин Иван Александрович 1912-05.03.1945
Гизатулин Халил Хайрулович 1918-04.03.1945
Старов Виктор Семенович 1911-04.03.1945
Кудрявцев Николай Иванович 1921-07.03.1945
Форденко Федор Емельянович 1922-04.03.1945
Чумак Николай Васильевич 1924-06.03.1945
Соболев Тимофей Андреевич 1911-05.03.1945
Павленко Владимир Андреевич 1921-02.02.1945
Ткачев Георгий Карпович 1920-05.03.1945
Тупчий Виктор Васильевич 1912-05.03.1945
Азизов Зинатулла Насибуллович 1919-05.03.1945
Фаизов Салих Мухаммедович 1920-04.03.1945
Фурсиков Дмитрий Ефимович 1914-04.03.1945
Шаповаленко Яков Ефимович 1907-28.02.1945
Фомичев Иван Хрисанфович 1909-28.02.1945
Коломьец Ефи Степанович 1916-06.02.1945
Королев Иван Андреевич 1915-15.03.1945
Фомин Михаил Николаевич 1906-06.02.1945
Михайлик Иван Ильич 1923-04.03.1945
Прокаев Михаил Тимофеевич 1919-04.03.1945
Веревкин Виктор Михайлович 1907-25.02.1945
Жевский Павел Петрович 1923-04.03.1945
Курманкалиев Салик Бек 1908-01.03.1945
Поляков Анатолий Андреевич 1924-04.03.1945
Абрамян Арставаз Тигранович 1913-04.03.1945
Шляпин Владимир Николаевич 1921-04.03.1945
Смоляков Алексей Федорович 1924-26.02.1945
Воробьев Дмитрий Константинович 1920-31.01.1945
Трофинов Иван Семенович 1921-01.03.1945
Казанцев Степан Егорович 1918-28.02.1945
Носов Михаил Михайлович 1923-01.03.1945
Щипцов Павел Сергеевич 1921-23.03.1945
Тюренок Никифор Андреевич 1911-14.02.1945
Максимов Александр Васильевич 1916-29.01.1945
Малов Иван Петрович 1916-27.02.1945
Черестенко Леонид Михайлович 1913-16.02.1945
Исполатов Виктор Михайлович 1896-14.02.1945
Луцубидзе Валентий Викторович 1925-06.02.1945
Шевченко Сергей Григорьевич 1915-05.03.1945
Фелиум Переф Арьевич 1923-07.02.1945
Миткин Клавдий Ефимович 1919-06.02.1945
Чичиков Петр Васильевич 1909-25.02.1945
Косачев Виктор Панкратович 1914-16.02.1945
Смоляров Михаил Иванович 1921-05.02.1945
Колосков Виктор Иванович 1918-09.02.1945
Хрусталев Даниил Филиппович 1914-04.03.1945
Слизингер Матвей Ефимович 1923-10.02.1945
Савин Филип Алексеевич 1920-20.02.1945
Бородулин Михаил Яковлевич -05.02.1945
Колегаев Миколай (Николай) Алексеевич 1923-05.02.1945
Кудряшов Ананий Яковлевич 1913-09.02.1945
Розенштейн Давид Манчилович 1909-09.02.1945
Исаенко Василий Данилович 1918-09.02.1945
Симонян Абахтур Малсиевич 1918-08.02.1945
Черемушкин Афанасий Максимович 1916-07.02.1945
Козлов Михаил Константинович 1922-07.02.1945
Иванов Андрей Наполеонович 1919-05.02.1945
Бердушевский Миколай (Николай) Юзефович 1922-09-02.1945
Коваль Иван Лаврентьевич 1923-07.02.1945
Зимарев Илларион Григорьевич 1903-07.02.1945
Холкин Александр Михайлович 1919-10.02.1945
Нургалин Анвар Фахрицланович 1925-20.02.1945
Соломаткин Михаил Степанович 1922-20.02.1945
Цыбин Алексей Александрович 1916-09.02.1945
Соколов Афанасий Ефимович 1921-07.02.1945
Кукуленко Ефим Ильич 1905-13.02.1945
Городилов Иван Васильевич 1922-20.04.1945
Цоцонава Михаил Артемович 1923-20.02.1945
Николаев Сергей Михайлович 1906-15.02.1945
Дулин Николай Семенович 1924-15.02.1945
Винокуров Алексей Федорович 1924-04.02.1945
Фурсов Николай Иванович 1902-15.02.1945
Розанов Владимир Иванович 1925-03.02.1945
Парамонов Александр Дмитриевич 1923-14.02.1945
Дадашев Кадзи Сариоглы 1919-21.02.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Дадашев Гаджи Сарай-оглы 1909-21.02.1945Дедок Филип Васильевич 1917-09.02.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Филипп Васильевич 1917-08.02.1945Петров Виктор Алексеевич 1911-10.02.1945
Бушдев Андрей Семенович 1913-18.02.1945
Максимов Иван Федорович 1911-18.02.1945
Басджьян Сурен Миропович 1922-20.02.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Бояджян Сурен Мигранович 1922-16.02.1945Миронов Миколай (Николай) Петрович 1907-05.02.1945
Труевцев Александр Александрович 1906-23.02.1945
Машинистов Анатолий Васильевич -26.02.1945
Прудников Николай Прокофьевич 1908-13.02.1945
Герасимов Алексей Васильевич 1910-04.02.1945
Визирякин Иван Степанович 1909-18.02.1945
Давыдов Иван Семенович 1919-16.02.1945
Щепалов Александр Васильевич 1917-14.02.1945
Бальбулян Григорий Даргоевич 1897-22.01.1945
Яновский Евгений Григорьевич 1910-08.02.1945
Будунец Лев Иосифович 1923-05.02.1945
Федоров Иван Ефимович 1920-02.02.1945
Горбачев Алексей Гаврилович 1924-15.02.1945
Мурзин Калимулла Галиуллович 1918-20.03.1945
Беллаев Клавдий Дмитриевич 1923-05.04.1945
Помешкин Сергей Григорьевич 1920-25.02.1945
Заров Анатолий Георгиевич 1924-17.03.1945
...уточнение из ОБД ЖаровСтонин Владимир Иосифович 1920-14.02.1945
Стафон Дмитрий Федорович 1908-15.02.1945
Кузнецов Александр Максимович 1921-15.02.1945
Силич Леонид Борисович 1925-15.02.1945
Пилюгин Иван Александрович 1911-05.02.1945
Смирнов Павел Павлович 1914-14.03.1945
Кобелев Иван Никитович 1919-04.02.1945
Алтгаус Борис Евсеевич 1919-15.03.1945
Буткевич Владимир Семенович 1925-10.03.1945
Кукушин Иван Павлович 1908-13.02.1945
Шведов Иван Парфенович 1904-08.02.1945
Воробьев Виктор Васильевич 1924-18.03.1945
Базаев Паликарп (Поликарп) Потапович 1914-01.02.1945
...уточнения из ОБД -30.01.1945Горшков Виктор Иванович 1921-01.03.1945
...уточнения из ОБД-07.02.1945Литвинович Виктор Аверьянович 1923-29.01.1945
Бродетский Александр Иванович 1924-28.01.1945
Титаренко Григорий Астапович 1924-22.02.1945
Демидов Александр Кузмич (Кузьмич) 1924-01.02.1945
Якомович (Якимович) Андрей Григорьевич 1920-21.02.1945
Суслопьянов Николай Александрович 1910-02.02.1945
Кукунец Василий Максимович 1918-04.03.1945
Назимов Анатолий Карпович 1922-07.03.1945
Панов Сергей Павлович 1910-04.03.1945
Александров Асилий (Василий) Николаевич 1924-09.02.1945
Торба Константин Никитович 1908-05.02.1945
Юмашев Василий Андронович 1914-10.02.1945
...уточнения из ОБД Юмашев Василий Антонович 1914-07.02.1945Гринюк Александр Федорович 1917-05.03.1945
Денисов Николай Павлович 1911-04.03.1945
Савицкий Василий Васильевич 1914-03.03.1945
Перельман Леонид Осипович 1909-15.02.1945
Пономаренко Василий Тихонович 1923-25.02.1945
Косиенков Григорий Федорович 1918-01.02.1945
Светличный Галасий Эрастович 1914-06.03.1945
Бринев Григорий Корнеевич 1918-04.03.1945
Соболев Константин Михайлович 1917-04.03.1945
Таранин Михаил Николаевич 1908-03.03.1945
Винокуров Якуб Михайлович 1910-02.03.1945
Фирман Исаак Наумович 1915-05.03.1945
Савватаев Николай Андреевич 1918-04.03.1945
Пощупкин Константин Афанасьевич 1912-22.03.1945
Швецов Иван Захарович 1916-07.02.1945
Лобиков Михаил Иванович 1916-01.02.1945
Попов Владимир 1922-04.02.1945
Гудвил Игорь Юрьевич 1914-05.02.1945
Мыльников Петр Михайлович 1910-12.02.1945
Бушуев Андрей Семенович 1915-19.02.1945
Засорин Георгий Иванович 1918-04.02.1945
Резников Борис Вульфович 1909-06.02.1945
Симонов Валентин Семенович 1909-12.02.1945
Бурлаченко Степан Ефимович 1912-26.02.1945
Вартаняк Геворк Константинович 1906-09.02.1945
Акопов Рубен Гумсович 1909-10.02.1945
Степанов Николай Федорович 1914-11.02.1945
Езимкулов Борис Саимович 1920-17.02.1945
Бабурин Алексей Алексеевич 1905-03.02.1945
Тарасенко Григорий Исаевич 1912-25.02.1945
Винокуров Степан Георгиевич 1908-08.02.1945
Владимиров Анатолий Максимович 1921-09.02.1945
Лисняк Алексей Степанович 1919-10.02.1945
Аралтунян Арютик Рубенович 1917-07.02.1945
Степанян Мартирос Бадалович 1916-28.02.1945
Крыжановский Александр Алексеевич 1921-05.02.1945
Камышин Тимофей Петрович 1908-05.02.1945
Кушнаренко Михаил Иванович 1923-16.02.1945
...уточнения из ОБД -17.02.1945Батанов Василий Яковлевич 1909-18.02.1945
Мещеряков Петр Гаврилович 1921-06.02.1945
Чебеков Василий Александрович 1917-15.02.1945
Тенюшко Василий Стефанович 1910-10.02.1945
Климов Василий Григорьевич 1922-05.02.1945
Змурко Владимир Михайлович 1912-14.02.1945
Ларин Алексей Яковлевич 1914-17.02.1945
Гермачук Алексей Назарович 1923-03.02.1945
Лукаш Борис Митрофанович 1910-06.02.1945
Белов Леонид Алексеевич 1907-06.02.1945
Петров Петр Гаврилович 1912-05.02.1945
Федоров Юрий Тихонович 1925-02.02.1945
Орлов Иван Иванович 1925-09.02.1945
Ихер Рем Владимирович 1924-06.02.1945
...уточнения из ОБД -31.01.1945Буяшев Константин Васильевич 1916-16.02.1945
Горб Сергей Фомич 1909-08.02.1945
Зайцев Григорий Ильич 1915-04.02.1945
Воробьев Семен Леонтьевич 1918-09.02.1945
Краев Сергей Андреевич 1922-14.02.1945
Стшелецкий (Стрелецкий) Петр Иванович 1919-16.02.1945
Ганичкин Василий Федорович 1907-16.02.1945
Чернобровкин Андрей Фомич 1907-19.02.1945
Чистяков Николай Леонидович 1922-12.02.1945
Громов Григорий Алексеевич 1915-10.02.1945
Полупанов Павел Митрофанович 1920-21.02.1945
Шевченко Иван Васильевич 1921-27.02.1945
Махров Иван Николаевич 1915-06.02.1945
Губанов Георгий Елисеевич 1917-10.02.1945
Варванин Иван Александрович 1922-14.02.1945
Миронский Николай Григорьевич 1917-09.02.1945
Ермаков Иван Васильевич 1913-10.02.1945
Тимошенко Николай Осипович 1912-09.02.1945
Иванюк Дмитрий Федорович 1921-11.02.1945
Дугушин Виктор Иванович 1917-02.02.1945
Гиммельфарб Арон Яковлевич 1909-06.02.1945
Зейцер Шико Яковлевич 1909-06.02.1945
Боровский Александр Васильевич 1906-21.02.1945
Земцов Григорий Тихонович 1916-08.02.1945
Булыгин Михаил Платонович 1914-17.04.1945
Шлёмов Фёдор Николаевич 1919-17.04.1945
Зарецкий Николай Михайлович 1916-17.04.1945
Самохин Алексей Николаевич 1921-18.04.1945
Гордейко Фёдор Емельянович 1922-04.03.1945
Ткачёв Георгий Карпович 1920-06.03.1945
Федотов Иван Ефимович 1916-11.02.1945