Список увековеченных:
рядовой
Акимцев Анатольевич Иванович
1920
06.11.41
рядовой
Баженко Григорий Денисович
1913
25.09.41
рядовой
Бедрединов Рахмед
1915
29.08.41
рядовой
Белов Иван Васильевич
1906
06.01.42
рядовой
Белов Иван Яковлич
1909
03.09.41
Ст.с-нт
Белов Сергей Егорович
1920
03.01.43
Ст.л-нт
Бельман Моисей Львович
-
16.03.44
Мл.с-нт
Боровков Георгий Михайлович
1908
05.12.41
рядовой
Буряков Иван Ефимович
1902
14.09.41
Мл.л-нт
Валуленко Андрей Мефодьевич
1915
26.09.41
рядовой
Волгин Виталий Александрович
-
21.01.42
рядовой
Воронов Василий Романович
1894
10.02.43
Ст.л-нт
Воронцов Алексей Васильевич
1915
04.09.41
рядовой
Гаврилов Никита Павлович
1917
17.05.42
капитан
Гаврилов Павел Иванович
1918
22.03.43
рядовой
Галинин Тимофей Иванович
-
28.08.44
рядовой
Голованов Николай Павлович
1904
06.09.44
рядовой
Гришин Александр Леонтьевич
1910
13.09.41
рядовой
Давыдченко Михаил Сергеевич
1912
29.10.42
рядовой
Дьячков Николай Александрович
-
07.09.41
сержант
Емельянов Емельян Григорьевич
-
27.03.44
рядовой
Ермаков Тихон Фёдорович
1913
21.03.42
рядовой
Желудченко Иван Трофимович
1914
19.04.42
рядовой
Журавлев Тимофей Степанович
1904
05.10.41
рядовой
Зотов Семен Трофимович
1915
10.09.41
рядовой
Исаков Хонефий Хонефиевич
1910
14.09.41
рядовой
Керенцев Фёдор Фёдорович
1912
14.09.41
сержант
Комин Иван Иванович
1911
20.10.43
рядовой
Коновалов Василий Кириллович
1914
10.10.42
рядовой
Коноплёв Дмитрий Иванович
1916
17.08.42
рядовой
Константинович Георгий Георгиевич
1919
25.09.42
Ст.с-нт
Корнеев Николай Андреевич
-
-
Мл.с-нт
Косоуров Анатолий Александрович
1923
17.03.44
рядовой
Качакаев Абдул Алдиж
1912
22.09.41
рядовой
Красиков Василий Архипович
-
19.09.41
ефрейтор
Крутиков Ан. Ар.
-
11.04.44
-
Кузнецов
-
25.09.41
рядовой
Кузьмин Дмитрий Иванович
1907
11.09.44
рядовой
Кукарев Максим Кузьмич
1906
14.08.42
рядовой
Кукс Илья Соломонович
1919
15.09.41
рядовой
Кулаков Алексей Михайлович
1915
17.09.41
рядовой
Кучакаев Абдулла Амдиян.
1912
17.09.41
рядовой
Лаптев Иван Михайлович
1902
12.05.42
ефрейтор
Лёвочкин Василий Иванович
1914
20.01.44
интендант
Ломов Михаил Иванович
1914
12.10.41
рядовой
Лулаков Пётр Андреевич
1911
29.09.41
рядовой
Лунин Александр Иванович
1910
13.09.41
Мл.с-нт
Малышев Яков Фёдорович
1916
29.05.42
рядовой
Мартышкин Павел Васильевич
1916
19.09.41
рядовой
Медянин Семён Иванович
1920
13.05.44
рядовой
Мельников Василий Кузмич
1906
04.09.44
рядовой
Михайлов Василий Мих.
1906
25.09.41
рядовой
Мягких Николай Архипович
1920
13.04.42
рядовой
Невский Ростислав Алексеевич
1921
10.09.41
рядовой
Немаков Григорий Михайлович
1913
16.09.41
лейтенант
Нефедов Георгий Васильевич
1920
26.09.41
мл. лейтенант
Нечаев Иван Петрович
1918
10.11.42
рядовой
Никифоров Дмитрий Степанович
1916
02.10.41
рядовой
Оголь Иван Константинович
1908
16.04.42
рядовой
Орлов Николай Афанасьевич
1907
14.09.41
рядовой
Петров Андрей Евгеньевич
1909
10.10.41
рядовой
Петровых Сергей Парфёнович
1901
08.03.42
рядовой
Поздеев Иван Фёдорович
1920
22.07.44
старшина
Поляков Иван Михайлович
1910
08.03.42
мл. лейтенант
Присяжнюк Фёдор Максимович
1914
26.09.41
рядовой
Радченко Фёдор Петрович
1920
13.09.41
сержант
Рахар Андрей Маисеевич
1920
24.12.42
рядовой
Рожченко Никифор Трофимович
1918
27.09.41
рядовой
Романов Иван Романович
1904
12.09.41
рядовой
Рубцов Фёдор Фёдорович
1906
21.10.41
сержант
Рюмин Михаил Иванович
-
-
-
Рязухин Михаил Павлович
1923
-
-
Савченко Михаил Данилович
1916
20.06.43
-
Семёнов Фёдор Трофимович
-
21.08.41
мл. сержант
Силенков Александр Андреевич
1917
26.09.41
рядовой
Симонов Иван Анисимович
1907
14.09.41
сержант
Синицин Алексей Андреевич
1902
17.03.44
рядовой
Служаев Петр Иванович
1900
04.02.42
рядовой
Слюсар Василий Емел.
1921
03.09.41
рядовой
Смышляев Виталий Сергеевич
1912
13.09.41
рядовой
Соловьев Василий Кузьмич
1908
06.11.41
сержант
Солоницин Алексей Алексеевич
1922
02.06.43
рядовой
Старцев Петр Иннак
1898
08.05.42
рядовой
Степанов Михаил Васильевич
1921
30.09.41
рядовой
Степанов Николай Иванович
-
20.08.41
рядовой
Тепляков Петр Павлович
1909
21.01.42
сержант
Ткачук Петр Петрович
-
03.07.42
рядовой
Трегубенко Александр Георгиевич
1913
09.06.42
капитан
Трофимчук Андрей Леонтьевич
-
-.09.41
рядовой
Тяжев Арсений Ефимович
1903
23.01.43
капитан
Фёдоров Виталий Иванович
1917
13.04.43
рядовой
Федоров Дмитрий Евстаф.
1915
18.09.41
рядовой
Филиппов Сергей Филиппович
1923
27.09.41
рядовой
Фомин Иван Фомич
1902
12.09.41
рядовой
Флоров Александр Иванович
1921
13.09.41
ком. отд.
Хайрулин Шарифулла Галиф.
1916
12.12.43
мл. сержант
Хафизов Ахват Хафизович
1923
11.12.43
рядовой
Чигарев Василий Николаевич
1908
17.09.41
рядовой
Чучагаев Абдула Ал.
1927
08.09.41
рядовой
Яковкин Степан Иванович
1915
18.09.41
рядовой
Ярков Александр Петрович
1923
15.09.44
рядовой
Ярмоков Тихон Федорович
1913
17.03.42
Списки составили: Павлова Марина, Александрова Людмила - волонтёры молодёжного движения “ЭкоДозор”, г. Кандалакша