275-я CД (I ф).Фамилии воинов на "З"
Забара Василий Петрович __.__.1905 26.12.1941
Забара Петр Захарович __.__.1895 07.09.1941 Н.-Днепровск, пос. Орджоникидзе, ул. Кирова, д. 29
Забаражский Василий Прокофьевич __.__.1901 16.08.1941 Винницкая обл., Монастырыщенский р-н, с. Антонина
Забарский Антон В. __.__.1900 19.08.1941
Забарыло Никифор Ильич __.__.1902 24.09.1941 Киевская обл., с. Яблонки
Заберенко Яков Андреевич __.__.1910 05.10.1941 Купянский р-н, х. Геново
Забирко Иван Трофимович __.__.1912 07.09.1941 с. Ромашки
Забияка Алексей Трофимович __.__.1914 18.08.1941 г. Днепропетровск, п. Шевченко
Забияка Даниил Моисеевич __.__.1905 30.08.1941 Н.-Архангельский р-н, Скал. хутора
Заблуда Петр Миронович 18.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Н.-Московский р-н, с. Кумбовка
Заболотный Дмитрий Федорович __.__.1906 06.10.1941 Песчанский р-н, с. Загнитково
Заболотный Яков Степанович __.__.1906 02.09.1941 Томаковский р-н, Зеленогайский с/с
Забуга Иван Васильевич __.__.1912 06.10.1941
Забуга Илья Васильевич __.__.1905 27.09.1941 Никопольский р-н, с. Ново-Павловка
Забутний Свирид Свиридович __.__.1917 19.08.1941
Забутняк Иван Иванович __.__.1916 17.10.1941 Чкаловский р-н, с. Копилово
Завадский Игнат Димитриевич __.__.1893 23.08.1941
Завалипач Сила Афанасьевич __.__.1899 02.09.1941 Солонянский р-н, Тритузнянский с/с
Завгородний Иван Иванович __.__.1912 25.08.1941
Завгородний Тихон Ильич __.__.1908 17.10.1941 Васильевский р-н, с. Н. Владимировка
Завгородный Григорий Тимофеевич __.__.1907 18.08.1941 с. Булаховка
Завертанный Семен Никитович __.__.1903 20.08.1941 Дашевский р-н, с. Леуки
Заверюха Василий Романович __.__.1912 30.08.1941 Винницкая обл., Монастырыщенский р-н, с. Цибулев
Заводецкий Никита Петрович __.__.1897 19.08.1941
Заводецкий Омельян Ефимович __.__.1897 25.08.1941
Заводовский Сергей Сергеевич __.__.1912 18.10.1941 г. Знаменка, ул. К. Маркса, д. 99
Завозной Михаил Федорович __.__.1910 19.08.1941
Заворотный Владимир Кириллович __.__.1919 20.07.1941 г. Одесса, ул. Остроидова, д. 64
Заворотский Адоля Юст. __.__.1902 30.08.1941 Винницкая обл.
Завялев Иван Михайлович __.__.1920 17.12.1941 Каргопольский р-н, с. Калитинка
Загатин Яков Дмитриевич __.__.1914 __.11.1941
Загной Иван Сергеевич __.__.1919 21.08.1941 Ростовская обл., Зверевский р-н, ст. Гуково
Загородний Ларион Филипович __.__.1903 25.08.1941
Загородний Михаил Кирикович __.__.1916 18.10.1941 Иллиенецкий р-н, с. Лядска Слободка
Загородный Леонтий Савович __.__.1902 06.09.1941 Иллинецкий р-н, с. Париевка
Загородный Лука Петрович __.__.1902 25.08.1941 Ильинецкий р-н, с. Павловка
Загоруйко Алексей Михайлович __.__.1899 16.12.1941 Изюмский р-н, с. Тиходное
Загоруйко Иван Мефодиевич __.__.1898 23.08.1941 Турбовский р-н, с. Свердловка
Загребельный Макар Васильевич __.__.1897 19.08.1941
Загрунный Василий Тихонович __.__.1905 25.08.1941
Загуменный Тимофей Максимович __.__.1910 25.08.1941
Задайный Денис Петрович __.__.1899 25.08.1941
Задверняк Алексей Дмитриевич __.__.1912 06.10.1941
Задворный Иван Власович __.__.1902 20.10.1941 с. Кирово
Задворный Станислав Антонович __.__.1916 07.10.1941 Винковецкий р-н, с. Татаринка
Задерака Роман Митрофанович __.__.1906 25.08.1941 Кировоградская обл., Новгородновский р-н, с. Новгородновки
Задолов Мирзан __.__.1915 06.10.1941
Задора Иван Яковлевич __.__.1914 06.10.1941
Задорожный Дмитрий Костантинович Не позднее 18.09.1941
Задорожный Федор Костантинович 18.09.1941
Задурий Феодосий Филиппович __.__.1900 23.08.1941 Синельниковский р-н, с. Писаровка
Заец Петр Исакович __.__.1911 23.08.1941
Зажерко Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1920 30.08.1941 Винницкая обл., Барский р-н, с. Клинянка
Заитов Абошохумов __.__.1907 06.10.1941
Заиченко Виктор Иванович __.__.1901 08.09.1941
Зайцев Виктор Павлович __.__.1910 08.09.1941
Зайцев Иван Михайлович __.__.1914 __.08.1941 Чкаловская обл., Бузулукский р-н, с. Ст. Александровка
Зайцев Степан Ефимович __.__.1910 02.11.1941 980 СП Нарукский р-н, с. Покровка
Зайченко Андрей Дмитрович __.__.1902 25.09.1941 Ст. Салтов
Зайченко Виктор Иванович __.__.1901 23.08.1941
Зайченко Роман Семенович __.__.1902 25.08.1941 Винницкая обл., Дашевский р-н, с. Городок
Закалкин Виктор Николаевич До 03.12.1941
Закирой Абелхак __.__.1914 25.10.1941 Уразовский р-н, д. Субостров
Закутний Михаил Тимофеевич __.__.1905 25.09.1941 Днепропетровская обл., г. Днепропетровск, п. Чкалова, 13
Залевский Андрей Викторович __.__.1911 20.08.1941 Н.-Пражский р-н, с. Дубровка
Залевский Гавриил Николаевич __.__.1917 __.09.1941 Украинская ССР, Винницкая обл., Турбовский р-н, с. Турбов
Залевский Иван Иванович __.__.1906 30.08.1941 Запорожская обл., Пологовский р-н
Заломаев Михаил Иванович __.__.1910 01.10.1941 г. Днепропетровск, пос. Дмитров
Залужа Петр Архипович __.__.1907 19.08.1941
Заляев Федор Трофимович __.__.1916 18.08.1941 Куйбышевская обл.
Замарков Иустин Иванович __.__.1901 18.08.1941 г. Днепродзержинск
Заморенный Николай Павлович __.__.1898 20.08.1941 Синельниковский р-н, с. Писаровка
Замуленко Петр Иванович __.__.1915 19.10.1941
Замуна Сергей Кондратьевич __.__.1911 23.08.1941
Зангиев Александр Александрович __.__.1920 15.10.1941 Северо-Осетинская АССР, г. Алагир
Занковский Гкрш Самуилович __.__.1903 19.10.1941 Немировский р-н, с. Немиров
Заозернов Андрей Петрович __.__.1911 10.08.1941 Ярославская обл., Пошехоно-Володарский р-н, дер. Мотки
Заплюсвачка Ефим Максимович __.__.1899 05.10.1941 Васильковский р-н, Чаплих.ский с/с
Запорожец Владимир Денисович __.__.1921 11.10.1941
Запорожец Иван Викторович __.__.1922 02.09.1941 Братский р-н, ст. Людмиловка
Запорожец Константин Илларионович __.__.1899 04.09.1941 Межевский р-н, Новопавловский с/с
Запорожченко Артем Иванович __.__.1901 07.09.1941 с. Калужное
Запухляк Василий Дмитрович __.__.1913 24.08.1941 980 СП Джулинский р-н, с. Шляхова
Запухов Антон Тихонович __.__.1909 19.08.1941
Зарецкий Ефим Федосеевич __.__.1922 25.09.1941 Крюков
Зарецкий Иван Гаврилович __.__.1907 19.10.1941
Зарицкий Николай Владимирович __.__.1903 25.08.1941 Винницкая обл., Липовецкий р-н, с. Скакунки
Зарубаев Петр Ефимович __.__.1918 17.10.1941 Гетический р-н
Зарубенко Устин Иванович __.__.1900 25.08.1941
Зарубин Александр Ильич __.__.1905 19.08.1941
Зарубин Иван Емельянович __.__.1909 19.08.1941
Заря Арсений Терентьевич __.__.1907 19.08.1941
Засуха Михаил Дмитриевич __.__.1901 31.08.1941 Днепропетровский р-н
Затана Захарий Тимофеевич __.__.1921 16.08.1941 Белорусская ССР, г. Прохладницк
Затейный Василий Васильевич (1905-22.08.1941) мл.лейтенант ком.взв. 980 СП 275 СД убит в бою ур-ц Украинская ССР, Харьковская обл., г. Харьков.Похоронен Днепропетровская обл., с.Сурско Михайловка
Затенацкий Григорий Ефимович __.__.1918 25.08.1941 Петровский р-н
Затоковенко Кузьма Антонович __.__.1905 19.08.1941
Захаров Иван Алексеевич __.__.1914 __.09.1941
Захаров Федор Трофимович __.__.1912 31.08.1941 г. Днепропетровск, Ленинский р-н
Захарченко Александр Кириллович __.__.1896 31.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., с. Таремска
Захарченко Василий Моисеевич __.__.1909 25.08.1941
Захарченко Демитрий Константинович __.__.1905 06.10.1941
Захарченко Дмитрий Кириллович __.__.1905 18.08.1941 Андреевский р-н, с/с Юрьевский
Захарченко Николай Савельевич __.__.1898 02.10.1941 980 СП Б.-Александровский р-н, Ново-Калинский с/с
Захарченко Николай Феодосьевич __.__.1908 19.08.1941 Криворожский р-н, с. Великие Терны
Захарченко Остап Корнеевич __.__.1917 11.10.1941
Захарчук Александр Петрович __.__.1899 19.08.1941
Захарчук Афанасий Иванович __.__.1900 30.09.1941 Плисковский р-н, с. Спиченцы
Захарчук Иван Семенович __.__.1901 23.10.1941 Каменец-Подольская обл., м. Волковинцы
Захватский Тимофей Леонтьевич __.__.1909 19.08.1941
Захируй Булат __.__.1921 22.09.1941 г. Канибадим, Щеткаринский с/с
Захлюпа Павел Сергеевич __.__.1898 23.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Н.-Московский р-н, с. Хащевое
Зачиняев Степан Алексеевич __.__.1914 20.08.1941 Генический р-н, с. Пятая Балка
Зашковой Борис Григорьевич __.__.1921 06.10.1941
Заянчуковский Анатолий Михайлович __.__.1922 25.09.1941 Турбовский р-н, с. Чуприновка
Заяц Иван Васильевич __.__.1914 25.08.1941 Сумская обл., Лебединский р-н, с. Михайловка
Заяц Иван Васильевич __.__.1914 25.08.1941 Украинская ССР, Сумская обл., Лебединский р-н, с. Михайловка
Заяц Ларион Степанович __.__.1905 19.10.1941
Збарак Павел Ананьевич __.__.1909 24.09.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Перегуспинский р-н, Михайловский с/с
Зборовский Порфирий Васильевич __.__.1901 20.08.1941 Винницкая обл., Липовецкий р-н, с. Счастливе
Званский Моисей Яковлевич __.__.1909 25.08.1941
Зверев Анатолий Николаевич __.__.1913 25.11.1941 Семеновский р-н, д. Мочалово
Зверховский Ефим Яковлевич __.__.1895 19.08.1941
Звиняцкий Шмуль Зейвелович __.__.1897 20.08.1941 Винницкая обл., с. Дашев
Звлойк Ефим Демьянович __.__.1897 25.08.1941 г. Кривой Рог
Звозников Михаил Андреевич __.__.1914 25.08.1941 Воронежская обл., Богучарский р-н, с. Залемаш
Звонор Иван Федорович __.__.1902 30.08.1941 с. Богата
Зебров Егор Лукянович __.__.1906 23.08.1941
Зеленев Кузьма Иванович __.__.1902 10.10.1941 Арзамасский р-н, с. Виняево
Зелененный Иван Мариевич __.__.1922 25.08.1941
Зеленин Михаил Константинович __.__.1909 06.10.1941 Высенковский р-н, ст. Н.-Бейсюдская
Зеленин Николай Федорович __.__.1901 10.11.1941 Воротинский р-н, д. Антаевка
Зеленка Василий Никитич __.__.1903 23.08.1941
Зеленский Григорий Павлович __.__.1908 30.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл.
Зеленский Иван Семенович __.__.1917 11.10.1941
Зеленский Павел Дмитриевич __.__.1902 20.08.1941 Криничанский р-н, Васильковский с/с
Зеленский Павел Иванович __.__.1908 25.08.1941
Зеленый Василий Абрамович __.__.1913 02.10.1941 Краснопольский р-н, с. Сливгород
Зеленьков Василий Иванович __.__.1907 08.11.1941
Зелинский Александр И. 07.09.1941 Головановский р-н, Раздолянский с/с
Зелинский Потай Макарович __.__.1908 25.08.1941 Черниговская обл.
Землянович Антон Яковлевич __.__.1896 26.09.1941 Дашевский р-н, с. Шабельна
Земляной Иван Кирилович __.__.1906 23.08.1941 г. Киев, Жельянская, 61/16
Земляной Семен Семенович __.__.1897 10.09.1941 Перещепинский р-н, с. Тарасовка
Землянский Иван Иванович __.__.1920 10.09.1941 Н.-Пражский р-н, с. Красный Яр
Земляный Семен Филиппович __.__.1898 31.08.1941 Межевский р-н, Новопавловский с/с
Земляный Яков Филиппович __.__.1907 30.09.1941 Сталиндорфский р-н, Лошкаровский с/с
Землячек Иван Васильевич __.__.1914 17.08.1941 с. Давидовка
Зеник Клим Яковлевич __.__.1903 25.08.1941
Зенькович Станислав Иванович __.__.1918 29.09.1941 Белорусская ССР, Минская обл., Гресский р-н, д. Островок
Зеярчук Яков Прокофьевич __.__.1912 10.10.1941 Ямпольский р-н, с. Гольдоловка
Зиговский Давид Алексеевич __.__.1913 19.10.1941
Зильберман Давид Моисеевич __.__.1893 19.08.1941
Зильберман Моисей Лейбович __.__.1899 30.08.1941 Немировский р-н, с. Немиров
Зименков Михаил Николаевич __.__.1906 11.11.1941 Арзамасский р-н, с. М. Туманов
Зингер Арон Самуилович __.__.1902 19.08.1941
Зиничук Степан Тимофеевич __.08.1941-__.09.1941
Зинненко Валентин Романович __.__.1914 27.09.1941 г. Днепродзержинск
Зиновьев Александр Петрович __.__.1919 30.09.1941 В. Вещинский р-н, с. Косогоровка
Зиновьев Александр Петрович __.__.1909 25.09.1941 Б.-Висковский р-н, с. Олено-Косогоровка
Зиновьев Архип Васильевич __.__.1897 25.08.1941 с. Д. Котовка
Зиновьев Давид Семенович 05.09.1941 г. Харьков, Н.-Баварская
Зинченко Валентин Романович __.__.1914 08.12.1941 г. Днепропетровск
Зинченко Николай Тимофеевич __.__.1915 30.08.1941 Кировоградская обл., Долинский р-н, с. Гуровка
Зинченко Тимофей Акапневич __.__.1906 25.08.1941
Зинченко Федор Андреевич __.__.1910 13.10.1941 Софиевский р-н, с. Н. Николаевка
Зиньковский Иван Никитович __.__.1914 20.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., с. Старые Кодаки
Зипа Григорий Михайлович __.__.1907 19.08.1941
Злотник Матвей Моисеевич __.__.1905 27.08.1941 г. Днепропетровск
Злотник Мордко Ицькович __.__.1901 26.09.1941 Винницкая обл., м. Ильинцы
Змеевский Степан Евтихиевич __.__.1901 30.08.1941 Богодуховский р-н, с. Винницк
Змеевской Антон Евсеевич __.__.1907 05.10.1941 Знаменский р-н, с. Кучеровка
Змеул Павел Денисович __.__.1914 18.10.1941 Н. Украинский р-н, Н. Украинка
Змиевец Евгений Евд. __.__.1900 23.08.1941 Дашев
Змиевец Ефим Маркович __.__.1895 26.08.1941 Винницкая обл., ст. Дашев
Змиевец Иван Мефодиевич __.__.1897 23.08.1941 Винницкая обл., с. Дашев
Змиевец Максим Павлович __.__.1902 15.08.1941 Винницкая обл., Дашевский р-н, с. Слободище
Знахаренко Петр Федорович __.__.1908 29.08.1941 Ситковецкий р-н, с. Ситковцы
Знобишин Федор Николаевич __.__.1905 10.10.1941 Ждановский р-н, с. Высоково
Зоворотнев Иван Андреевич __.__.1905 24.11.1941 Чудновский р-н, с/с Артемовский
Зозуля Александр Андреевич __.__.1910 24.09.1941 Васильковский р-н, с. Дебальцево
Зозуля Андрей Матвеевич __.__.1909 12.09.1941 г. Павлоград, ул. Ворошилова, д. 14
Зозуля Григорий Иванович __.__.1912 06.09.1941 Запорожская обл., Акимовский р-н, с. Сайкдат
Зозуля Лука Иванович __.__.1906 19.08.1941
Зозуля Трофим Елисеевич __.__.1898 24.08.1941 Н.-Московский р-н, х. Ягидна
Золотарь Николай Иванович __.__.1920 27.08.1941 Кировоградская обл., Н.-Пражский р-н
Золотник Янкель Иукович __.__.1904 23.08.1941
Зоопаль Борис Иосифович __.__.1921 13.08.1941
Зорин Илья Данилович 19.10.1941 Киевская обл., Лысинский р-н, с. Камено-Броды
Зоткин Степан Николаевич __.__.1913 15.08.1941 Марийская АССР
Зотов Александр Алексеевич __.__.1896 16.09.1941 Чувашская АССР, д. Малая Первомайская
Зотов Василий Степанович __.__.1912 19.12.1941 Горьковская обл., Вачский р-н, д. Сколково
Зотов Иван Миронович __.__.1913 02.11.1941 980 СП Солданский р-н, д. Александровка
Зуб Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1913 31.08.1941 Синельниковский р-н, Лубенский с/с, с. Цыгановка
Зубарь Конон Кириллович __.__.1897 16.08.1941 с. Ситковицы
Зубик Александр Ан. __.__.1915 09.09.1941
Зубко Григорий Александрович __.__.1902 19.08.1941
Зубко Иван Егорович __.__.1912 27.09.1941
Зубко Назар Александрович __.__.1898 23.08.1941
Зубко Петр Остапович __.__.1906 24.09.1941 Пятихатский р-н, с. Тарасовка
Зубов Василий Яковлевич __.__.1901 25.08.1941 г. Кривой Рог, 1-я больничная
Зубов Иван Трофимович __.__.1911 02.10.1941 Черноярский р-н, с. Солодкино
Зубрев Андрей Иванович __.__.1919 11.10.1941
Зубров Афанасий Яковлевич __.__.1909 25.09.1941 Щорсовский р-н, с. Николаевка
Зубчевский Николай Васильевич __.__.1904 25.08.1941 Погребищинский р-н
Зуев Василий Иванович __.__.1914 22.10.1941 г. Москва, ст. Лосиноостровская, 36
Зуев Павел Максимович __.__.1911 06.10.1941
Зуенко Иван Трофимович __.__.1917 26.09.1941 Н.-Воронцовский р-н, с. Украинка
Зуфир Сруль Ицкович __.__.1909 30.08.1941 Ямпольский р-н, с. Цекиновка
Зык Николай Никифорович __.__.1921 26.09.1941 Орловская обл., Уничский р-н, с. Найменович
Зыков Семен Назарович __.__.1902 06.10.1941
Зырин Иван Антонович __.__.1900 10.10.1941 Варнавинский р-н, дер. Горка
Зюсь Терентий Яковлевич __.__.1913 24.09.1941 Пятихатский р-н, с. Чумаковка
Зябло Дмитрий Васильевич __.__.1908 25.08.1941 Акимовский р-н, с/с Червонопрапорный