№ ФИО Рожд. Звание Призыв
1 Арбузов Александр Петрович 1915 гв. ст. Сержант Калининский РВК, Московская обл., г. Москва, Калининский р-н
2 Беденко Илья Иванович 1922 гв. Сержант Ворошиловградский ГВК, Украинская ССР, Ворошиловградская обл., г. Ворошиловград
3 Б(В)огданчук Иван Климентьевич 1923 гв. Старшина Каширский РВК, Московская обл., Каширский р-н
4 Борисов Виктор Георгиевич 1918 гв. мл. Сержант Красно-Пресненский РВК, Московская обл., г. Москва, Красно-Пресненский р-н
5 Вахлов Владислав Всеволодович 1923 гв. Рядовой Сталинский РВК, Свердловская обл., г. Свердловск, Сталинский р-н
6 Гребнев Павел Степанович 1919 гв. Рядовой Томский РВК, Новосибирская обл., Томский р-н
7 Гривцов Александр Кондратьевич 1921 гв. Сержант Покровский РВК, Чкаловская обл., Покровский р-н
8 Гриб Петр Васильевич 1924 гв. Рядовой Дунаевецкий РВК, Украинская ССР, Каменец-Подольская обл., Дунаевецкий р-н
9 Грушак Илья Никифорович 1910 или 1913 гв. ст. Сержант Черняховский РВК, Украинская ССР, Житомирская обл., Черняховский р-н
10 Гундуров Петр Федорович 1915 гв. ст. Сержант Абаканский ГВК, Хакасская АО, г. Абакан
11 Данилкин Михаил Степанович 1925 гв. Красноармеец Пичаевский РВК, Тамбовская обл., Пичаевский р-н
12 Замотаев Геннадий Дмитриевич 1915 гв. Красноармеец Надежденский РВК, Свердловская обл.
13 Дубравин Василий Иванович 1920 гв. Красноармеец Тагилстройский РВК, Свердловская обл., г. Нижний Тагил, Тагилстрой р-н
14 Емельянов Александр Павлович 1924 гв. ст. Сержант Льговский РВК, Курская обл., Льговский р-н
15 Жбанов Василий Григорьевич 1925 гв. мл. Сержант Уваровский РВК, Тамбовская обл., Уваровский р-н
16 Ильин Петр Федорович 1915 гв. ст. Сержант Бугульминский РВК, Татарская АССР, Бугульминский р-н
17 Ильков Петр Васильевич 1922 гв. Рядовой Борзинский РВК, Читинская обл., Борзинский р-н
18 Касаткин Николай Петрович 1923 гв. Сержант Косихинский РВК, Алтайский край, Косихинский р-н
19 Каси(ы)мов Мамур 1919 гв. Старшина Ак-Курганский РВК, Узбекская ССР, Ташкентская обл., Ак-Курганский р-н
20 Корнеев Иван Кузьмич 1924 гв. Сержант Привокзальный РВК, Тульская обл., г. Тула, Привокзальный р-н
21 Кукушкин Виктор Федорович 1920 гв. ст. Сержант Тюменский РВК, Омская обл., Тюменский р-н
22 Куликов Николай Владимирович 1919 гв. Красноармеец Выборгский РВК, Ленинградская обл., г. Ленинград, Выборгский р-н
23 Курилкин Анатолий Константинович 1924 гв. Сержант Дубенский РВК, Тульская обл., Дубенский р-н
24 Ломакин Михаил Трофимович 1925 гв. Сержант Уваровский РВК, Тамбовская обл., Уваровский р-н
25 Лукьянчук Николай Кондратьевич 1909 гв. Сержант Ашхабадский ГВК, Туркменская ССР, Ашхабадская обл., г. Ашхабад
26 Лысюк Иван Ефимович 1912 гв. Рядовой Чудновский РВК, Украинская ССР, Житомирская обл., Чудновский р-н
27 Маликов Михаил Дмитриевич 1918 гв. Сержант Куйбышевский РВК, Омская обл., г. Омск, Куйбышевский р-н
28 Марков Иван Степанович 1922 гв. Красноармеец Кировский РВК, Омская обл., г. Омск, Кировский р-н
29 Матвеев Михаил Владимирович 1924 гв. Сержант Зарайский РВК, Московская обл., Зарайский р-н
30 Мещеряков Иван Васильевич 1922 гв. ст. Лейтенант Телегинский РВК, Пензенская обл., Телегинский р-н
31 Муфлифунов Зуфар Баналович 1925 гв. Красноармеец Дуванский РВК, Башкирская АССР, Дуванский р-н
32 Мухин Иван Алексеевич 1925 гв. ст. Сержант Киевский РВК, Московская обл., г. Москва, Киевский р-н
33 Охотников Сергей Андреевич 1925 гв. Рядовой Санчурский РВК, Кировская обл., Санчурский р-н
34 Писарев Алексей Павлович 1910 гв. Красноармеец Сталинский РВК, Молотовская обл., г. Молотов, Сталинский р-н
35 Потехин Николай Ильич 1924 гв. ст. Сержант Шенталинский РВК, Куйбышевская обл., Шенталинский р-н
36 Пушков Николай Сергеевич 1921 гв. ст. Сержант Дзержинский ГВК, Горьковская обл., г. Дзержинск
37 Сазонов Яков Андреевич 1918 гв. Рядовой Чердынский РВК, Молотовская обл., Чердынский р-н
38 Салынкин Михаил Степанович 1912 гв. ст. Сержант Ермаковский РВК, Красноярский край, Ермаковский р-н
39 Саранчин Алексей Николаевич 1922 гв. ст. Сержант Троицкий РВК, Челябинская обл., Троицкий р-н
40 Сафин Зулькармей 1922 гв. Красноармеец Параньгинский РВК, Марийская АССР, Параньгинский р-н
41 Севастьянова Антонида Алексеевна 1924 гв. ст. Сержант Ворошиловский РВК, Молотовская обл., Ворошиловский р-н
42 Соловьев Георгий Ксенофонтьевич 1915 гв. Рядовой Смидовичский РВК, Еврейская АО, Смидовичский р-н
43 Смирнов Константин Павлович 1911 или 1915 гв. Красноармеец Вольский ГВК, Саратовская обл., г. Вольск
44 Сонин Валентин Васильевич 1925 гв. Рядовой Ракшинский РВК, Тамбовская обл., Ракшинский р-н
45 Стариков Федор Семенович 1923 гв. Рядовой Уваровский РВК, Тамбовская обл., Уваровский р-н
46 Тюлюпа Григорий Яковлевич 1916 гв. ст. Сержант Андреевский РВК, Украинская ССР, Сталинская обл., Андреевский р-н
47 Удалов Петр Васильевич 1920 или 1921 гв. Рядовой Нижне-Тагильский ГВК, Свердловская обл., г. Нижний Тагил
48 Утепов Курман 1913 гв. Красноармеец Осакаровский РВК, Казахская ССР, Карагандинская обл., Осакаровский р-н
49 Федотов Сергей Алексеевич 1920 гв. ст. Сержант Кохомский РВК, Ивановская обл., Кохомский р-н
50 Фролов Алексей Кузьмич 1924 гв. ст. Сержант Бердичевский РВК, Украинская ССР, Житомирская обл., Бердичевский р-н
51 Чуканов Канад 1924 гв. Рядовой Харабалинский РВК, Астраханская обл., Харабалинский р-н
52 Шайдулин Сафа Шаидулович 1917 гв. Красноармеец Фрунзенский РВК, Приморский край, г. Владивосток, Фрунзенский р-н
53 Ши(а)пилов Петр Федорович 1921 или 1925 гв. Красноармеец Кировский РВК, Чкаловская обл., г. Чкалов, Кировский р-н
54 Шорин Виктор Иванович 1925 гв. Сержант Соликамский РВК, Молотовская обл., Соликамский р-н
55 Шорохов Михаил Александрович 1923 гв. Лейтенант Мелеузовский РВК, Башкирская АССР, Мелеузовский р-н