БЕШЕНКОВИЧСКИЙ РАЙОН
Сельские советы ( деревни, села):
Бешенковичский
Бешенковичи
Двуречье
Нижнее Кривино
Бочейковский
Богданово
Бочейково
Быцево
Вальковщина
Высокая Гора
Гритьковка
Грудиново
Дворнизголово
Долосцы
Дятлово
Железки
Жерносеково
Забелье
Заручевье
Клещино
Немцево
Низголово
Новоселки
Пригожее
Промыслы
Саврасы
Селедцово
Скакуновщина
Чурилово
Шипули
Верхнекривинский
Бикложа
Боровцы
Будники
Верхнее Кривино
Добры Горы
Дубровка
Елешево
Заборье
Заградье
Кощево
Красные Будники
Кривино
Кривое Село
Лаппы
Макаровичи
Мильковичи
Москаленки
Наумовка
Никитенки
Новые Ранчицы
Озерки
Осиновка
Осовец
Палицы
Пироги
Ржавка
Рудые
Русилки
Санники
Семенцово
Стародворцы
Старые Ранчицы
Стаськово
Хизова
Хмельник
Храповищино
Шарипино
Шеломы
Щипцы
Верховский
Боркуны
Верховье
Водопоево
Воскресенцы
Гурино
Дапоны
Дробушово
Заболотье
Застаринье
Куты
Луч
Люлюки
Машки
Пугачки
Сватовка
Селище
Старь
Углы
Черкассы
Школевка
Щуки
Дроздовский
Алейники
Аскерщина
Берестни
Бобоедово
Бобровщина
Буй
Быстры
Ворохобхи
Гаврилино
Галыни
Гальки
Гончарово-1
Гончарово-2
Давыдковичи
Дрозды
Жеребиково
Заборье
Залужье
Ильягово
Камоски
Лобачево
Лукашовка
Мамойки
Поповщина
Поручники
Пятигорск
Радюки
Сеньковщина
Слободка
Стрижево
Трояны
Трубилино
Филиппенки
Яновщина
Островенский
Белое
Горки
Городно
Долгое
Дягилево
Замелочье
Комли
Крупенино
Луки
Лучки
Малый Двор
Островно
Пушкари
Слобода
Толстюки
Чановичи
Плисский
Александрово
Бузаны
Вядерево
Глей
Даниловка
Жарки
Жигалы
Замошенье
Застаринье
Клиши
Купино
Латыгово
Латыши
Новоселки
Обухово
Панкратово
Песочня
Плисса
Придвинье
Руда
Шуты
Рубежский
Большие Галыни
Ганковичи
Горбачи
Граково
Дубки
Жданюки
Застаринье
Заходно
Козиное Село
Коробово
Малые Галыни
Пожарище
Романово
Рубеж
Телепни
Телепы
Свеченский
Долгое
Жаховщина
Заполье
Косаревщина
Литвяки
Новое Водопоево
Папки
Свеча
Сосняны
Старое Водопоево
Челнышки
Шишово
Сокоровский
Бикложи
Бычково
Гали
Гарани
Дыбали
Ермоловщина
Жданово
Мартиново
Муравщина
Орлово
Полуозерье
Прудины
Сапеги
Слобода
Сокорово
Хотино
Шапчино
Соржицкий
Бардаши
Берещевцы
Берково
Большие Павловичи
Будилово
Вяжище
Гнездилово
Городец
Дашково
Дуброво
Жауры
Забелье
Задорожье
Замошье
Засорье
Застенки
Качено
Кудяны
Лихачи
Лихошино
Малые Павловичи
Мартасы
Мокряны
Осиновка
Падаки
Ревяки
Светогорово
Синицы
Синяны
Соржица
Стрелище
Холм
Черногостье
Щекотовщина
Улльский
Бортники 1
Бортники 2
Броды
Дворники
Дубище
Заречье
Зорники
Каменка
Понизье
Узречье
Улла
Ульяновка
Фролковичи
Шаурино