Коллеги! 5-ти летнее хождение по чиновникам завершилось результатом! Памятник можно посмотреть сдесь
http://www.0564.in.ua/article/60864 Список увековеченых:
Архипченко Иван Васильевич мл. л-нт
Антонов Сергей Романович л-нт
Арбузов Борис Тимофеевич ряд.
Бугорский Иван Иванович ряд.
Будин Николай Лаврентьевич л-нт
Беланов Иван Иванович военюр. 3 ранга
Бойко Илья Иванович мл. л-нт
Безрук Павел Михайлович мл. л-нт
Бутович Андрей Яковлевич мл. л-нт
Бадиков Дмитрий Павлович мл. л-нт
Бойченко Степан Яковлевич политрук
Бандур Степан Евдокимович мл. л-нт
Бойко Николай Андреевич мл. л-нт
Буц Иван Карпович мл. л-нт
Бельянинов Николай Александрович л-нт и/с (тех.-интендант 2 ранга)
Бризгачев Игорь Лазаревич мл. л-нт
Бойко Александр Трофимович л-нт
Буслик Федор Тихонович ст. политрук
Бельский Яков Викторович ст. военфельдшер
Букреев Федор Васильевич ряд.
Бесклубов Алексей Андреевич ряд.
Брагин Алексей Иосифович мл. л-нт
Вышемирский Андрей Николаевич л-нт
Величко Петр Леонтиевич мл. л-нт
Вюн Павел Емельянович военфельдшер
Воробьев Георгий Николаевич подполковник
Васильченко Петр Андреевич л-нт
Васильев Михаил Васильевич мл. воентехник
Власенко Андрей Петрович ряд.
Винник Григорий Иванович ряд.
Вусик Павел Лукич ст. л-нт
Гришенов Афанасий Петрович мл. л-нт
Гуц Даниил Павлович тех.-интендант 1 ранга
Горбатко Антон Яковлевич тех.-интендант 1 ранга
Глухота Антон Григорьевич мл. л-нт
Гиренко Степан Антонович тех.-интендант 2 ранга
Гришковец Георгий Макарович гв. ст. л-нт
Гладченко Яков Титович ст. л-нт
Грищенко Павел Федорович мл. л-нт
Гребенщиков Яков Михайлович ст. л-нт
Грабар Иван Васильевич мл. политрук
Горобец Владислав Степанович мл. л-нт
Горбатенко Михаил Григорьевич тех.-интендант 2 ранга
Дубков Федор Евдокимович л-нт
Дронов Петр Порфирович л-нт
Демент Зельман Менделеевич политрук
Денисов Андрей Васильевич мл. л-нт
Дрьомов Николай Федорович тех.-интендант 2 ранга
Дробков Андрей Ерофеевич к-н
Егоров Анатолий Иванович мл. л-нт
Зубков Федор Иванович мл. л-нт
Зайцев Тимофей Григорьевич ст. военфельдшер
Здойма Федор Андреевич мл. л-нт
Ильин Павел Петрович л-нт
Казора Николай Степанович л-нт
Крехно Иван Семенович мл. л-нт
Крылов Дмитрий Тимофеевич к-н
Кийко Иван Михайлович военфельдшер
Костюк Михаил Александрович военфельдшер
Кирий Игнат Ильич мл. л-нт
Курач Михаил Андреевич военфельдшер
Кравченко Митрофан Лукич мл. л-нт
Климентов Иван Николаевич л-нт
Козаев Николай Федорович м-р
Карпенко Павел Федорович мл. воентехник
Колупаев Николай Иванович ряд.
Лепеха Александр Ильич воентехник 2 ранга
Левченко Иван Григорьевич военветфельдшер
Лысаковский Иван Андрианович тех.-интендант 2 ранга
Лысенко Георгий Васильевич л-нт
Логунов Константин Семенович воентехник 2 ранга
Лобода Иван Иванович мл. политрук
Литвиненко Петр Тимофеевич военфельдшер
Лубенский Василий Степанович мл. л-нт
Лузя Игнат Демянович мл. л-нт
Марченко Александр Михайлович тех.-интендант 2 ранга
Максяк Никифор Сергеевич мл. л-нт
Москаленко Алексей Андреевич военфельдшер
Матюков Николай Иванович тех.-интендант 2 ранга
Марченко Николай Исакович к-н
Ножка Павел Федорович военветфельдшер
Нижник Иван Николаевич военветфельдшер
Погребной Роман Федорович л-нт
Прокопович Павел Павлович ст. л-нт
Попик Григорий Сергеевич л-нт
Попсуйшапка Павел Петрович л-нт
Прасол Василий Дмитриевич л-нт
Пижыков Иван Иванович мл. л-нт
Проценко Семен Нестерович политрук
Пилипенко Андрей Давидович л-нт
Подвальный Иван Владимирович воентехник 1 ранга
Паламарчук Василий Антонович мл. воентехник
Рябов Семен Никитович мл. л-нт
Рикус Платон Васильевич тех.-интендант 2 ранга
Романюха Григорий Максимович запись ошибочна
Савченко Федор Спиридонович мл. л-нт
Сосенков Василий Григорьевич л-нт
Священко Николай Петрович военветфельдшер
Сергиенко Алексей Макарович тех.-интендант 2 ранга
Соловьев Иван Егорович воентехник 2 ранга
Ступак Александр Иванович мл. политрук
Сидорович Филипп Ильич тех.-интендант 2 ранга
Свириденко Иван Яковлевич л-нт
Степанов Василий Павлович военфельдшер
Скребцов Михаил Георгиевич л-нт
Саленков Арсентий Григорьевич батал. комиссар
Соломонов Лев Борисович мл. воентехник
Сидельников Леонид Васильевич мл. воентехник
Сизион Николай Тихонович мл. л-нт
Смирнов Николай Михайлович воентехник 2 ранга
Старков Борис Иванович мл. л-нт
Савченко Иван Максимович л-нт
Семеча Павел Кондратович л-нт
Силецкий Иван Степанович мл. политрук
Туровник Михаил Васильевич л-нт
Тимченко Борис Сергеевич мл. л-нт
Тупало Иван Епифанович л-нт
Тарануха Антон Иванович тех.-интендант 2 ранга
Тарасов Михаил Григорьевич военфельдшер
Тиграньянц Борис Никитович мл. воентехник
Ткаченко Иван Федорович военюрист
Тимофеев Степан Тимофеевич воентехник 2 ранга
Томарович Сергей Казимирович мл. воентехник
Трунов Никифор Зиновьевич к-н
Тамбовцев Григорий Михайлович л-нт
Торшин Роман Дмитриевич ряд.
Терещенко Андрей Лукич ряд.
Удовиченко Макар Евдокимович л-нт
Фурс Марк Иванович мл. л-нт
Харчук Лука Ильич политрук
Харченко Яков Иванович военветфельдшер
Цыганок Владимир Васильевич ряд.
Чернов Петр Иванович мл. воентехник
Черноголовко Николай Григорьевич л-нт
Черненко Алексей Григорьевич мл. л-нт
Черкесов Павел Денисович л-нт
Черножуков Никифор Васильевич ст. л-нт
Чернорай Степан Евграфович мл. л-нт
Чепурко Роман Федорович ряд.
Швидченко Алексей Григорьевич мл. л-нт
Шишацкий Василий Евграфович л-нт
Шевченко Виктор Захарович мл. политрук
Шамшур Иван Александрович мл. л-нт
Шупта Петр Григорьевич военфельдшер
Шматковский Иван Лаврентиевич тех.-интендант 1 ранга
Щербань Петр Михайлович военфельдшер
Ястребов Евгений Федорович воентехник 2 ранга
Ятлов Антон Иванович военфельдшер
Дряннов Петр Семенович мл. л-нт
Горбачев Владимир Пантелеймонович л-нт
Ковтун Василий Петрович ряд.