275-я CД (I ф).Фамилии воинов на "Г"
Габараев Михаил Георгиевич __.__.1914 19.10.1941
Габиец Константин Власович __.__.1909 29.10.1941 с. Слободище
Габринчук Максим Петрович __.__.1903 25.08.1941
Габро Василий Федорович __.__.1897 23.08.1941
Габузь Степан Дмитриевич __.__.1902 19.08.1941 Дашевский р-н, с. Шабельна
Габулин Александр Степанович __.__.1914 24.09.1941 Алтарский р-н, Чувашская АССР
Габулин Александр Степанович __.__.1914 24.09.1941 Чувашская АССР, Алатырский р-н
Габулин Александр Степанович __.__.1914 24.09.1941
Гавдиенко Семен Антонович __.__.1912 07.10.1941 Орловский р-н, с/з № 8
Гаврик Семен Емельянович 24.08.1941 Запорожская обл., Павлоградский р-н, с. Инженерное
Гавриленко Василий Данилович __.__.1922 __.__.1941 Украинская ССР, Запорожская обл., Больше-Токмакский р-н, п/п Молочанец
Гаврилов Пантелей Прокофьевич __.__.1920 23.09.1941 Красноокнянский р-н, с. Антоновка
Гаврилов Филип Маркович __.__.1911 09.09.1941 Житомирская ол., с. Ревуха
Гаврилюк Алексей Федотович __.__.1902 30.08.1941 Иллинецкий р-н, с. Павловка
Гаврилюк Марк Иосифович __.__.1897 25.08.1941
Гаврилюк Петр Васильевич __.__.1922 19.08.1941
Гаврин Иван Маркович __.__.1914 06.10.1941
Гаврис Григорий Кононович __.__.1913 14.09.1941 Запорожская обл., с. Федоровка
Гавриш Михаил Михайлович __.__.1913 18.10.1941 Генический р-н, ст. Сокологорная
Гавриш Павел Н. __.__.1914 09.09.1941
Гаврищук Александр Трифонович __.__.1922 23.08.1941
Гаврыш Степан Семенович __.__.1896 04.09.1941 Котовский р-н, Партизанский с/с
Гаврюшенко Григорий Федорович __.__.1906 09.10.1941 Апостоловский р-н, с. Базавлук
Гавус Андрей Самуилович __.__.1898 07.09.1941 980 СП Межевской р-н, Васильевский с/с
Гагелия Самсон Сергеевич __.__.1909 25.09.1941
Гагишвили ... Михайлович __.__.1920 04.12.1941 Сухумская обл., с. Акум
Гаевик Иван Порфирьевич __.__.1922 30.08.1941 Вороновицкий р-н, с. Степановка
Гаживский Тимофей Петрович __.__.1902 25.08.1941
Газенко Павел Максимович __.__.1907 25.09.1941 980 СП Н.-Московский р-н, с. Орловщина
Газин Степан Семенович __.__.1915 27.10.1941 Акимовский р-н
Гайдак Варион Васильевич __.__.1905 05.09.1941 Днепровский р-н, Краснопольский с/с
Гайдамака Михаил Спиридонович __.__.1898 05.09.1941 Котовский р-н, Заплавский с/с
Гайдамака Михаил Терентьевич __.__.1906 24.09.1941 Павлоградский р-н
Гайдачук Николай Петрович __.__.1904 25.08.1941 с. Мазурово
Гайдачук Николай Петрович __.__.1904 25.08.1941
Гайдачук Николай Петрович __.__.1904 25.08.1941 Украинская ССР, Одесская обл., Кривоозерский р-н, с. Мазурово Гайдук Михаил Михайлович __.__.1902 27.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., г. Кривой Рог
Гайченко Иван 20.09.1941
Галагура Иван Ильич __.__.1909 20.08.1941 Магдалиновский р-н, с. Першотравенское
Галанин Николай Васильевич __.__.1913 25.08.1941
Галдовский Мордух Борисович __.__.1909 __.11.1941 Белорусская ССР, Гомельская обл., г. Речица
Галетка Иван Евдокимович __.__.1913 15.10.1941 Криворожский р-н, с. Лозоватка
Галецкий Сигизмун Ф. __.__.1909 09.10.1941 Винницкая обл., Погребищенский р-н, с. Круподерицы
Галич Александр Григорьевич __.__.1917 12.09.1941 Запорожская обл., г. Геническ
Галич Иван Иванович __.__.1913 02.09.1941 Генический р-н, коммуна "Степ"
Галич Михаил Федорович 01.09.1941
Галич Филимон Семенович __.__.1901 21.08.1941 Монастырище
Галиченко Иван Пантелеймонович __.__.1910 25.09.1941 Юрьевский р-н, Алексеевский с/с
Галкин Андриан Яковлевич __.__.1921 21.10.1941 Канашский р-н, дер. Юмозера
Галота Павел Степанович __.__.1908 19.08.1941
Галушка Митрофан Сергеевич __.__.1901 06.09.1941 Днепропетровский р-н
Галушкин Дмитрий Андреевич __.__.1907 02.10.1941 980 СП Московская обл., Ногинский р-н, п. Кирпичный
Гальперин Владимир Яковлевич __.__.1915 25.09.1941 г. Харьков, ул. Ворошилова, д. 27
Гальчанский Даниил Харлампович __.__.1902 25.08.1941 Украинская ССР, Запорожская обл., г. Запорожье
Гальченко Иван Григорьевич __.__.1910 18.08.1941 Пятихатский р-н, с. Чистополь
Гальченко Федот Григорьевич __.__.1909 25.08.1941
Гальчинко Андрей Макарович __.__.1900 19.10.1941 с. Петровка
Гаманец Игнатий Евдокимович __.__.1911 23.09.1941 Васильевский р-н, с. Шмальки
Гаментюк Василий Зиновьевич __.__.1915 30.08.1941 Тульчинский р-н, с. Папанка
Гаменюк Андрей Иванович __.__.1916 12.09.1941 Винницкая обл., Смотрицкий р-н
Гамурар Александр Иванович __.__.1923 06.10.1941
Ганаженко Андрей Родионович __.__.1897 16.08.1941 ст. Дашевск
Ганенко Андрей Петрович __.__.1904 20.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., г. Н.-Московск
Ганенко Семен Алексеевич __.__.1909 16.08.1941 г. Апостолово
Ганжа Григорий Иванович __.__.1913 01.10.1941 Васильковский р-н, с. Н.-Андреевка
Ганзына Иван Тихонович __.__.1910 19.08.1941
Ганиев Джаир Касанович __.__.1915 09.08.1941 Азербайджанская ССР, г. Шамаха
Ганиша Иван Николаевич __.__.1903 25.08.1941
Гапайда Кузьма Алекс. __.__.1898 30.08.1941 980 СП Днепропетровский р-н, с. Сухачевка
Гапий Иван Филипович __.__.1901 25.08.1941
Гапий Нестор Силович __.__.1902 23.08.1941
Гапоненко Сашко Алексеевич __.__.1908 24.09.1941 Криничанский р-н, с. Любимовка
Гапонов Василий Афанасьевич __.__.1908 19.08.1941
Гапонов Павел Федорович __.__.1915 25.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Ново-Московский р-н, с. Дорозувата
Гапонюк Иван Афанасьевич __.__.1901 20.08.1941 Винницкая обл., Липовецкий р-н, с. Стаднища
Гапчик Федор Прокофьевич __.__.1900 24.09.1941 Межевской р-н, Славянский с/с
Гаразда Филипп Павлович __.__.1911 25.09.1941 Н.-Архангельский р-н, с. Тимохти
Гаращенко Григорий Васильевич __.__.1910 24.09.1941 Н.-Украинский р-н, Н.-Украинка
Гаращенко Павел Емельянович __.__.1908 25.08.1941 Запорожская обл., Орджоникидзевский р-н, с. Павло Кичкас Гарбенко Федор Иванович 09.09.1941
Гарбуз Артем Евдокимович __.__.1897 31.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Н.-Московский р-н, с. Николаевка
Гарбуз Григорий Андреевич __.__.1910 20.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., г. Кривой Рог
Гарбуз Димитрий Антонович __.__.1911 06.10.1941
Гарбузов Василий Андреевич __.__.1914 23.08.1941 Б.-Токмакский р-н, с. Петерзагон
Гарбузов Василий Григорьевич __.__.1907 19.08.1941
Гарич Андрей Григорьевич __.__.1917 20.09.1941 Украинская ССР, Кировоградская обл., Ново-Пражский р-н
Гаркавенко Яков Спиридонович __.__.1907 31.08.1941 Н.-Архангельский с/с, с. Покровка
Гарковий Иван Кузьмич __.__.1906 15.09.1941 Запорожская обл., г. Б. Токмак
Гаркуша Алексей Трофимович __.__.1910 25.08.1941 Генический р-н, с. Н. Григорьевка
Гармаш Василий Ефимович __.__.1905 08.09.1941 г. Ворошиловград
Гаруца Николай Николаевич __.__.1916 25.09.1941
Гарькавый Феодосий Максимович __.__.1905 18.08.1941 Котовский р-н, Чернешанский с/с
Гасало Степан Иванович __.__.1905 30.09.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Сталиндорфский р-н, Лошкаровский с/с
Гасан Фрол Николаевич __.__.1900 21.11.1941 Алтайский край, Родинский р-н, дер. Ивановка
Гасса Петр Гусейнович __.__.1916 24.08.1941 Крымская АССР, Ялтинский р-н, г. Гаспра
Гасюк Николай Дмитриевич __.__.1914 23.08.1941
Гацько Михаил Ефимович __.__.1909 14.09.1941 Куйбышевская обл., с. Гаичеват
Гашинский Михаил Филиппович __.__.1904 16.08.1941 Дашевский р-н, с. Жаданы
Геберешвили Никуш Исакович __.__.1919 20.08.1941 Грузинская ССР, Сагареджойский р-н, с. Кокобет
Гедзин Климентий Григорьевич __.__.1900 23.08.1941
Гезенко Игнат Петрович __.__.1902 12.10.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Новомосковский р-н, с. Орловщина
Гелер Давид Львович __.__.1922 30.08.1941 Каменец-Подольская обл., Шматовский р-н, с. Славута
Гелик Василий Семенович __.__.1906 25.09.1941 г. Ворошиловград
Гемай Корней Иосифович __.__.1898 30.08.1941 Магдалиновский р-н, с. Т. Шевченко
Генспоровский Марк Викторович __.__.1913 __.__.1941 Каменец-Подольская обл., м. Ярмолинцы
Генчек Федот Алексеевич __.__.1897 19.10.1941
Герасименко Александр Дмитриевич 02.10.1941 ст. Авдеевка, Юго-Донецкая ж. д., жил. д. 20
Герасименко Антон Демянович __.__.1912 11.10.1941
Герасименко Афанасий Андреевич __.__.1898 20.08.1941 Дашев
Герасименко Василий Григорьевич __.__.1913 25.09.1941 Перещепино
Герасименко Григорий Васильевич __.__.1914 18.08.1941 Винницкая обл., с. Дашев
Герасименко Григорий Иванович 20.07.1941 Харьковская обл., с. Отрадное
Герасименко Емелян Трофимович __.__.1898 06.10.1941
Герасименко Иван Григорьевич __.__.1891 09.10.1941 Винницкая обл., Немировский р-н, с. Медвежев.
Герасименко Иван Денисович __.__.1902 02.09.1941 Диевский р-н, с. Краснополье
Герасименко Николай Назарович __.__.1918 25.09.1941 г. Ворошиловград
Герасименко Павел Иванович __.__.1902 25.09.1941 Магдалиновский р-н, с. Евдокиевка
Герасименко Трофим Филипович __.__.1898 19.08.1941
Герасименко Федор Кирилович __.__.1901 06.10.1941
Герасименко Федор Михайлович __.__.1904 08.09.1941 Харьковская обл., с. Высокополье
Герасименко Федор Трофимович __.__.1911 26.09.1941
Герасимов Василий Тимофеевич __.__.1907 20.08.1941 Акимовский р-н, с. Красноармейское
Герасимчук Валентин Федорович __.__.1922 25.08.1941
Герасимчук Григорий Демьянович __.__.1901 20.08.1941 Иллинецкий р-н, с/с Павловский
Герасимчук Григорий Трофимович __.__.1903 31.08.1941 Ситковецкий р-н, с. Красненькое
Герасимчук Ерема Кириллович __.__.1899 25.09.1941 Дашевский р-н, с. Яструбинцы
Герасимчук Клим Димитриевич __.__.1903 25.08.1941 Винницкая обл., Дашевский р-н
Герасимчук Макар Демьянович __.__.1898 25.08.1941 Ильинецкий р-н, с. Павловка
Гергель Ефим Александрович __.__.1913 25.08.1941 Апостолов
Герей Илья Кузьмич __.__.1897 25.08.1941
Герей Матвей Петрович __.__.1891 23.08.1941
Герич Игнатий Р. __.__.1909 31.08.1941 Ново-Московский р-н, Николаевский с/с
Германский Аркадий Исаакович __.__.1900 23.08.1941 г. Днепропетровск
Гермаш Петр Ефимович __.__.1904 17.08.1941 с. Давидовка
Гершун Григорий Иосифович __.__.1907 04.09.1941 Петриковский р-н, с. Куриловка
Гетало Даниил Лавр. __.__.1901 09.10.1941 Запорожская обл., Ивановский р-н, с. Ивановка
Гетманец Максим Яковлевич __.__.1907 02.10.1941 Хмелевский р-н, Янопольский с/с
Гетьман Димитрий Павлович __.__.1910 23.08.1941
Гетьманчук Лев Андреевич __.__.1897 25.08.1941 Луцкая обл., Камень-Каширский р-н, с. В. Обзырь
Гехт Кароль Леонович __.__.1898 23.08.1941
Геценко Иван Самойлович __.__.1899 12.10.1941 Межевский р-н, Новопавловский с/с
Гиль Иосиф Иванович __.__.1904 05.09.1941 Шаргородский р-н
Гирко Федор Александрович __.__.1896 25.08.1941
Гитан Борис Ефимович __.__.1905 06.10.1941
Гитель Егуш Евелевич __.__.1909 27.09.1941 г. Снежков
Гительман Бинем Моисеивич __.__.1922 23.08.1941
Гительман Михаил Ицкович __.__.1923 27.09.1941
Главацкий Адам Иосифович __.__.1897 20.08.1941 Турбовский р-н, с. Овечаче
Главный Никита Иванович 20.08.1941 980 СП Котовский р-н, с. Есиповка
Гладкий Алексей Никитович __.__.1912 29.08.1941 г. Днепродзержинск
Гладкий Семен Корнеевич __.__.1910 27.08.1941 Васильевский р-н, с. М. Михайловка
Гладков Данил Леонидович __.__.1917 20.10.1941
Гладковский Ем. Денисович __.__.1902 25.08.1941 Дашев
Гладуш Петр Димитриевич __.__.1896 07.10.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Новомосковский р-н, с. Орловщина
Гладуш Петр Дмитриевич __.__.1896 06.09.1941 Н.-Московский р-н, с. Орловщина
Гладуш Феодосий Степанович __.__.1901 09.10.1941 Новомосковский р-н, с. Орловщина
Гладуш Феодосий Степанович __.__.1901 23.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Н.-Московский р-н, с. Орловщина
Гладыр Петр Петрович __.__.1909 25.09.1941 Софиевский р-н, с. Софиевка
Глазов Петр Иванович __.__.1900 между __.10.1941 и __.12.1941 Московская обл., Луховицкий р-н, д. Ладино
Глазун Андрей Филиппович __.__.1922 26.09.1941
Глазунов Пантелей Трофимович __.__.1905 19.08.1941
Глебов Александр Васильевич __.__.1921 26.12.1941 Черниговская обл., с. Прочи
Глимбовский Порфирий Петрович __.__.1892 23.08.1941
Глинский Афанасий Корнеевич __.__.1908 19.08.1941
Глух Дмитрий Степанович __.__.1892 25.08.1941
Глух Иван Демьянович __.__.1922 21.08.1941 Ситковецкий р-н, с. Ометинцы
Глух Яков Нуфин. __.__.1907 06.10.1941
Глухов Гавриил Иванович __.__.1900 26.12.1941 Таджикская ССР, Нев. Шох.
Глухов Иван Васильевич __.__.1900 09.10.1941 Арзамаский р-н, с. Воняево
Глуховскин Гавриил Степанович __.__.1900 19.10.1941 с. Вязовка
Глушак Петр Иванович __.__.1901 05.09.1941 с. Украинка
Глушенко Павел Степанович __.__.1912 26.09.1941 980 СП
Глушко Емельян Леонтьевич __.__.1897 07.09.1941 Перещепинский р-н, с. Голубовка
Глушко Николай Павлович __.__.1908 05.09.1941
Глущенко Ефим Яковлевич __.__.1900 23.08.1941
Глущенко Иван Михайлович __.__.1912 28.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Днепропетровский р-н, с. Волосько Глущенко Николай Павлович __.__.1906 24.09.1941 Юрьевский р-н, Чернявский с/с
Глущенко Павел Иванович __.__.1903 20.08.1941 Петриковский р-н, Червонопартизанский с/с
Глущенко Федор Иванович __.__.1906 18.10.1941 Петриковский р-н, с. Петриковка
Гнатенко Митрофан Стефанович __.__.1904 20.08.1941 Оратовский р-н, с. Стадницы
Гнатовский Климентий Иванович __.__.1904 30.09.1941 Липовецкий р-н, с. Россоша
Гнатюк Алексей Иванович __.__.1903 25.08.1941 Винницкая обл., м. Монастырыще
Гнатюк Иван Порфир. __.__.1902 26.09.1941
Гнатюк Кондрат Иванович __.__.1904 30.08.1941 Иллинецкий р-н, с. Пириевка
Гнедыш Иван Степанович __.__.1896 25.08.1941 Монастырыщанский р-н, с. Теолин
Гнида Иван Илларионович __.__.1899 31.08.1941 Магдалиновский р-н, с. Т. Шевченко
Гнилицкий Филип Давидович __.__.1918 11.10.1941
Гнилов Сергей Павлович __.__.1900 03.09.1941 Межевский р-н, Новопавловский с/с
Говоруха Кирилл Алексеевич __.__.1899 16.08.1941 Александровский с/с, с. Н.-Спасское
Говорухин Иван Александрович __.__.1914 26.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Магдалиновский р-н, с. Поливанов
Гогун Яков Димитриевич __.__.1907 25.08.1941 Чкаловский р-н
Годованный Митрофан Ермолаевич __.__.1902 05.09.1941 980 СП г. Кривой Рог, ул. Ленина, д. 18
Годонюк Степан Антонович __.__.1897 19.08.1941
Гожевский Андрей Никифорович __.__.1900 23.08.1941
Гойфман Семен Семенович __.__.1903 22.08.1941 г. Одесса
Гойфман Семен Семенович __.__.1903 22.08.1941 Украинская ССР, Одесская обл., г. Одесса
Голик Семен Афанасьевич __.__.1907 01.09.1941 Царичанский р-н, Китайгородский с/с
Голобородько Семен Степанович __.__.1903 17.10.1941 х. Сухой
Голобузов Павел Алексеевич __.__.1922 10.10.1941 г. Ростов-на-Дону, Новый город, Балтийский пер., д. 9
Голованевский Шмуль Яковлевич 25.09.1941 УССР, г. Кривой-Рог
Голованин Степан Павлович __.__.1893 14.12.1941 Боровский р-н, с. Горховатка
Головань Алексей Григорьевич __.__.1908 30.08.1941 Запорожская обл., г. Гуляйполе
Головань Андрей Елисеевич __.__.1895 05.09.1941 Межевской р-н, Владимировский с/с
Головань Илья Иванович __.__.1912 23.08.1941 Запорожская обл., Пологовский р-н, с. Семеновка
Головань Николай Махтеевич __.__.1918 30.09.1941 Семеновский р-н, с. Очеретовата
Головань Филипп Иванович __.__.1898 25.08.1941 Монастырщинский р-н, с. Попудня
Головат Василий Ефимович __.__.1922 19.08.1941
Головатенко Алексей Петрович __.__.1912 11.09.1941 Днепропетровская обл., с. Попова-Балка
Головатенко Илья Павлович __.__.1918 23.08.1941
Головатый Иосиф Иванович __.__.1909 06.10.1941
Головатый Николай Тихонович __.__.1912 17.12.1941 Петровский р-н, с. Чапаево
Головатюк Иван Петрович __.__.1894 19.08.1941
Головатюк Иван Федорович __.__.1902 09.09.1941
Головаха Григорий Михайлович __.__.1906 27.09.1941 Петриковский р-н, Николаевский с/с
Головейчук Иван Дмитрович __.__.1911 27.08.1941 Запорожская обл., с. Акимовка
Головенко Филимон Дем. __.__.1902 09.10.1941 Винницкая обл., Немировский р-н, с. Рубань
Головик Евдоким Тодосьевич __.__.1921 27.09.1941
Головкин Петр Иванович __.__.1899 21.11.1941 Ковернинский р-н, д. Зафатово
Головко Амвросий Корнеевич __.__.1896 28.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., с. Таремска
Головко Антон Евдокимович __.__.1900 31.08.1941 Пятихатский р-н, с. Чумаковка
Головко Петр Иванович __.__.1911 31.08.1941 980 СП Пятихатский р-н, с. Д.-Надежда
Головчанский Григорий Моисеевич __.__.1917 05.10.1941 Врадиевский р-н, Ново-Павловский с/с, х. Украинка
Голодинов Изек Хамитович __.__.1917 02.10.1941 Бухиский р-н, с. Берхоны Ласье
Голота Макар Михайлович __.__.1901 26.08.1941 с. Ометинцы
Голуб Николай Арсентьевич __.__.1905 09.10.1941 Кировоградская обл., Архангельский р-н
Голубев Петр Илларионович __.__.1921 10.10.1941 980 СП В.-Луцкий р-н, д. Бусвето
Голубьев Василий Александрович __.__.1921 10.10.1941 Ленинградская обл., Оредежский р-н, дер. Ямтесево
Голчук Владимир Севастьянович __.__.1906 08.09.1941 Житомирская обл., г. Житомир
Гольдин Исаак Самойлович __.__.1909 07.10.1941
Гольдин Исаак Семенович __.__.1909 07.10.1941 Сталинградская обл., Ширковский р-н
Гольдин Исаак Семенович __.__.1909 07.10.1941 Сталинградская обл., Ширковский р-н
Гольдин Исак Семенович __.__.1909 07.10.1941 Сталинградская обл., Ширковский р-н
Гольдман Мордух Лейбович __.__.1904 24.08.1941 г. Днепродзержинск
Гольдштейн Яков Ефимович __.__.1912 06.10.1941 г. Кировоград, ул. Шевченко, 21
Гоман Тимофей Г. __.__.1907 09.09.1941
Гоневич Александр Васильевич __.__.1912 25.08.1941 Самгородокский р-н
Гонта Федор Кондратьевич __.__.1915 23.08.1941
Гонта Федор Николаевич __.__.1915 25.08.1941
Гонтар Василий Варфоломеевич __.__.1899 25.08.1941
Гонтар Федор Михайлович __.__.1904 25.08.1941
Гонтовой Илья Федорович __.__.1896 31.08.1941 Н.-Московский р-н, с. Ловенсивка
Гонтовой Михаил Семенович __.__.1902 30.08.1941 Синельниковский р-н, х. Васин
Гонца Дмитрий Иванович 02.09.1941 980 СП Днепропетровская обл., пос. Диевка, Школьная, д. 19
Гончар Анатолий Димитриевич __.__.1908 23.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Щорсовский р-н, с. Божедаровка
Гончар Василий Андреевич __.__.1908 30.09.1941 Бершацкий р-н, с. Маньковка
Гончар Григорий Матвеевич __.__.1900 27.08.1941 Ильинецкий р-н, с. Морозовка
Гончаренко Василий Павлович __.__.1921 09.10.1941
Гончаренко Григорий Макарович __.__.1909 25.09.1941 Большевисковский р-н, с. Пято Ивановка
Гончаренко Иван Андреевич __.__.1909 25.08.1941
Гончаренко Иван Давидович __.__.1913 23.08.1941
Гончаренко Иван Николаевич __.__.1898 05.09.1941 Криничанский р-н, Васильковский с/с
Гончаренко Максим Павлович __.__.1910 11.10.1941
Гончаренко Петр Иванович __.__.1898 04.10.1941 980 СП Межевский р-н, с. Н. Троицкое
Гончаров Василий Гаврилович __.__.1905 22.08.1941
Гончаров Григорий Ефимович 30.08.1941 980 СП г. Николаев, ул. Карла Либкнехта, д. 17
Гончаров Даниил Афанасьевич __.__.1911 20.10.1941 Веселовский р-н, с. Верхне-Хонумец
Гончаров Иван Радионович __.__.1903 25.09.1941 Салтовский р-н
Гончаров Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1912 07.10.1941
Гончаров Илларион Александрович __.__.1902 20.08.1941 Новомосковский р-н, с. Орловщина
Гончаров Илларион Алексеевич __.__.1908 18.10.1941 Н. Московский р-н, с. Губиниха
Гончаров Тихон Минович __.__.1900 21.08.1941 Черниговская обл., Остыревский р-н, Шир-Гребля
Гончаров Тихон Минович __.__.1900 Между 20.08.1941 и 01.09.1941
Гончаров Тихон Минович __.__.1900 21.08.1941 Черниговская обл., Остыревский р-н, Шир. Гребля
Гончаров Тихон Минович __.__.1900 21.08.1941 Украинская ССР, Черниговская обл., Остерский р-н, Широкая Гребля Гончаровский Никита Андреевич __.__.1910 27.10.1941
Гончаровский Никита Андреевич __.__.1910 27.10.1941
Гончаровский Никита Андреевич __.__.1910 09.10.1941 Смелянский р-н, с. Смелянка
Гончарук Василий Филиппович __.__.1912 07.09.1941 Монастырыщанский р-н, с. Корыжиц
Гончарук Григорий Матвеевич __.__.1898 19.08.1941
Гончарук Димитрий Емельянович __.__.1898 23.08.1941
Гончарук Димитрий Павлович __.__.1896 25.08.1941 с. Терлица
Гончарук Иона Игнатьевич __.__.1898 25.08.1941 Дашевский р-н, с. Городок
Гончарук Кондрат Федорович __.__.1907 05.10.1941 Гайсинский р-н, с. Рахновка
Гончарук Михаил Адамович __.__.1904 25.08.1941 Плисковский р-н, с. Буденовка
Гончарук Михаил Петрович __.__.1897 23.08.1941
Гончарук Никанор Иванович __.__.1902 21.08.1941 Оратов
Гончарук Николай Георшевич __.__.1904 06.10.1941
Гончарук Павел Григорьевич __.__.1905 28.08.1941 Винницкая обл., м. Калиновка
Гончарук Сергей Васильевич __.__.1893 19.08.1941
Гончарук Станислав Викторович __.__.1923 27.12.1941
Горашник Иван Васильевич __.__.1902 31.08.1941 Синельниковский р-н, Вишневецкий с/с
Горб Антон Филиппович __.__.1900 04.09.1941 с. М. Александровка
Горб Василий Сидорович __.__.1908 09.09.1941
Горб Денис Тихонович __.__.1907 27.09.1941 Щорсовский р-н, с. В. Божедаровка
Горб Максим Панькович Петрович (22.09.1908-12.04.1942) рядовой 980 СП 275 СД погиб вплену у-ц Днепропетровская обл.,Софиевский р-н, с. Братское
Место захоронения Дарница
Горбань Григорий Семенович __.__.1912 06.10.1941
Горбань Даниил Алексеевич __.__.1905 30.08.1941 Винницкая обл., Н.-Басанский р-н, с. Ядловка
Горбань Иван Алексеевич __.__.1911 04.09.1941 Куйбышевский р-н, с. Большанка
Горбань Каленик Васильевич __.__.1912 27.09.1941 Куйбышевский р-н, х. им. Петровского
Горбатенко Иван Трофимович __.__.1902 17.10.1941 Запорожская обл., Куйбышевский р-н, с. Гусарка
Горбатенко Иван Яковлевич __.__.1914 26.09.1941
Горбатенко Макар Елисеевич __.__.1917 31.08.1941 Перещепинский р-н, с. Васино
Горбатовский Рувин Иосифович __.__.1910 06.10.1941
Горбатюк Антон Моисеевич __.__.1902 19.08.1941
Горбатюк Макар Яковлевич 18.09.1941
Горбатюк Макар Яковлевич Не позднее 18.09.1941
Горбач Иван Ефимович __.__.1914 26.09.1941 Черниговская обл., Суглинский р-н
Горбач Иван Ефимович __.__.1914 26.09.1941 Черниговская обл., Суглинский р-н
Горбач Иван Ефимович __.__.1914 26.09.1941 Украинская ССР, Черниговская обл., Суглинский р-н
Горбачев Деонисий Федорович __.__.1906 20.10.1941 Б.-Токмакский р-н, с. Прокопиевка
Горбенко Василий Карпович __.__.1907 25.08.1941
Горбенко Константин Власович __.__.1920 18.09.1941 Ворошиловградская обл., с. Гончуковка
Горбенко Федор Демьянович __.__.1912 25.08.1941 Томаковский р-н
Горбенко Федор Иванович __.__.1910 09.09.1941 Днепропетровская обл., г. Новомосковск
Горбенко Федор Иванович __.__.1910 09.09.1941
Горбенко Федор Иванович __.__.1910 09.09.1941 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская обл., г. Ново-Московск
Горбик Василий Яковлевич __.__.1909 19.08.1941
Горбонос Василий Яковлевич __.__.1894 06.10.1941
Горбонос Никита Кононович __.__.1904 07.10.1941 Магдалиновский р-н, с. Привольное
Горбонь Григорий Никит. __.__.1913 09.10.1941 Винницкая обл., Монастырещанский р-н, с. Ивохи
Горбунов Александр Алексеевич __.__.1900 11.12.1941
Горбунов Василий Кузьмович __.__.1907 13.12.1941 г. Тавда
Горбунь Иван Платонович __.__.1912 23.08.1941 Покровский р-н, с. Романки
Горгола Трофим Захарович __.__.1908 25.08.1941
Гордеев Сергей Михайлович __.__.1903 15.11.1941 г. Горький, п. Демьяна Бедного
Гордейчук Иван Михайлович __.__.1900 25.08.1941 Ситковский р-н
Гордиенко Григорий Максимович __.__.1902 16.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Зеленый город
Гордиенко Григорий Федорович __.__.1918 25.09.1941 Переяславский р-н
Гордиенко Иван Иванович __.__.1903 30.09.1941 Синельниковский р-н, х. Васин
Гордиенко Федор Филиппович __.__.1903 23.08.1941 г. Днепропетровск
Гордон Раиса Хаймовна __.__.1918 между __.10.1941 и __.12.1941 г. Москва, пл. Арбатская, пер. Хлебный, 2-38а
Гордюк Матвей Антонович __.__.1908 19.08.1941
Горенкин Станислав Гаврилович __.__.1901 25.08.1941 Плисковский р-н, с. Спиченцы
Горенной Иван Гаврилович __.__.1907 13.09.1941 Пятихатский р-н, с. Чистополь
Горжий Александр Николаевич __.__.1912 19.09.1941
Горковлюк Федор Кириллович __.__.1902 20.08.1941 Плисковский р-н, с. Чернивка
Горник Александр Николаевич __.__.1898 19.08.1941
Горнинский Иосиф Ильич __.__.1899 19.08.1941
Горнинский Марьян Иосифович __.__.1912 10.10.1941 Винницкая обл., Погребищенский р-н, с. Быстрык
Горный Григорий Панкратович __.__.1899 05.09.1941 Мижевский р-н, Украинский с/с
Горобец Афанасий Емельянович __.__.1895 __.__.1941 Украинская ССР, Днепропетровская обл., Царичанский р-н, с. Китай-Гора Горобец Евстафий Иванович __.__.1918 12.08.1941 Погребищинский р-н, с. Булак
Горобец Никита Федорович __.__.1901 29.08.1941 с. Леухи
Горобец Павел Андреевич __.__.1906 16.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Чкаловский р-н, с. Довгалевка
Горобцов Степан Лаврентьевич __.__.1901 08.09.1941 г. Ворошиловград
Городничев Федор Сергеевич __.__.1921 10.10.1941 980 СП Ставропольский р-н, д. Подборка
Горощенко Василий Борисович __.__.1915 02.09.1941 Сумская обл., с. Краснополье
Горпенко Иван Яковлевич __.__.1910 30.09.1941 Елизаветградковский р-н, с. Сереброярка
Горпинюк Сава Онуфриевич __.__.1908 25.08.1941 Чкалов
Горубин Лазарь Моисеевич __.__.1915 __.07.1941 г. Одесса
Горубин Лазарь Моисеевич __.__.1915 __.07.1941 Украинская ССР, г. Одесса
Горун Агей Федорович __.__.1907 23.08.1941
Горчинский Александр Федорович 19.09.1941 Украинская ССР, Житомирская обл., Новоград-Волынский р-н, с. Таращанка Горшинный Антон Ульянович __.__.1911 04.09.1941 г. Большое Запорожье
Горштейн Иосиф Шлемович __.__.1921 01.09.1941 Винницкая обл., с. Плисков
Горщинский Григорий Иванович __.__.1903 23.08.1941
Горянный Семен Панкович __.__.1901 30.08.1941 Пятихатский р-н, с. Чистополь
Горячий Мефодий Емельянович __.__.1901 23.08.1941
Горячкин Василий Кузьмович __.__.1904 27.10.1941 Монастырщинский р-н, с. Яцковцы
Горященко Федор Максимович __.__.1908 07.09.1941 Софиевский р-н
Господар Ефим Иванович __.__.1901 23.08.1941 Винницкая обл., Плисковский р-н, с. Спиченцы
Гострак Савелий Александрович __.__.1913 19.08.1941
Готшальк Алексей Владимирович __.__.1902 25.08.1941 Украинская ССР, Сталинская обл., Володарский р-н, с. Темрюк Гоц Лукиян Антонович __.__.1901 29.09.1941 Мижевский р-н, Украинский с/с
Гоцко Владимир Тимофеевич __.__.1918 23.08.1941
Гоцуляк Александр Ефимович __.__.1903 16.08.1941 Плисковский р-н, с. Чернявка
Гоцуляк Степан Петрович __.__.1900 19.08.1941
Гошко Василий Иванович __.__.1904 20.08.1941
Гошкодера Яков Ефремович __.__.1898 18.10.1941 Магдалиновский р-н, с. Евдокимовка
Гошля Клим Никонович __.__.1900 02.09.1941 Ильинецкий р-н, с. Павловка
Граб Феодосий Кирилович __.__.1914 31.08.1941 г. Киев, ул. Воровского, 45
Грабовский Иван Яковлевич __.__.1902 19.08.1941
Грабовский Семен Никифорович __.__.1904 10.09.1941 Дашевский р-н, с. Яструбинцы
Грабчак Никита Никифорович __.__.1913 19.08.1941
Гражанин Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1902 07.09.1941 Павлоградский р-н, Терновский с/с
Граматный Демьян Афанасьевич __.__.1899 19.08.1941
Грановский Федор Емельянович __.__.1903 30.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., с. Воложское
Гранчук Семен Михайлович __.__.1900 19.08.1941
Грачев Александр Григорьевич __.__.1922 08.12.1941
Гребенев Павел Михайлович __.__.1915 07.09.1941 г. Кривой Рог
Гребень Трофим Дмитриевич __.__.1907 19.08.1941
Гребенюк Михаил Артемович __.__.1908 23.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Томаковский р-н
Гребинченко Гавриил С. __.__.1910 27.09.1941 Щорсовский р-н, М. Софиевский с/с
Гребнев Василий Филипович __.__.1899 30.10.1941 Горьковская обл., г. Шатья
Гревцов Егор Иванович __.__.1906 23.11.1941 Горьковская обл., Дзержинский р-н, с. Решетников
Гредасов Михаил Ермолаевич __.__.1911 18.08.1941 Генический р-н, с. Виноградный Клин
Греев Николай Емельянович __.__.1910 05.09.1941 г. Кривой Рог
Грень Василий Константинович __.__.1922 05.09.1941 Головановский р-н, Краснопольский с/с
Гренюк Алексей Афанасьевич __.__.1920 25.08.1941
Гресь Алексей Остапович __.__.1905 05.10.1941 Хмелевский р-н, с. Голодосы
Гресь Алексей Остапович __.__.1905 24.09.1941 Хмелевский р-н, с. Глодосы
Гречка Петр Кузьмич __.__.1908 19.08.1941 Васильевский р-н, с. Ново-Владимировка
Гречкин Василий П. __.__.1919 27.09.1941
Грибачев Григорий Кузьмич __.__.1903 22.11.1941
Гривковский Петр Никонорович __.__.1900 25.08.1941 Плисковский р-н
Григор Николай Филиппович __.__.1911 10.08.1941 г. Запорожье, п. 2, 4, под. 1/1-13
Григораш Иван Аврамович __.__.1899 19.08.1941
Григоренко Устим Тихонович __.__.1899 29.09.1941 Вороновицкий р-н, с. Вороновица
Григорош Степан Аврамович __.__.1901 23.08.1941
Григорош Степан Афанасьевич __.__.1901 25.08.1941
Григорчук Андрей Иосифович __.__.1906 03.09.1941 Плисковский р-н, с. Андрушовка
Григорчук Михаил Герасимович __.__.1903 20.08.1941 г. Каменец-Подольский
Григорчук Семен Федорович __.__.1901 15.10.1941 Липовецкий р-н, с. Счаслива
Григорьев Герасим Григорьевич __.__.1904 23.10.1941 Винницкая обл., г. Гайсин
Григорьев Иван Федорович __.__.1914 07.09.1941 Крымская АССР, Джанкойский р-н, дер. Тарколи
Григорьян Аршинат Амбарзуев. __.__.1913 14.12.1941 Шахмарский р-н, с. Ваденское
Григорьян Парчев Адамис. __.__.1914 14.12.1941 Шахмарский р-н, с. Ваденен
Гридасов Семен Мокиевич __.__.1914 29.10.1941 Акимовский р-н, с. Сокологорная
Гризоль Василий Григорьевич __.__.1922 05.09.1941 Ситковецкий р-н, с. Червоне
Гринберг Моть Г. __.__.1912 06.10.1941
Гринев Афанасий Никифорович __.__.1907 между __.10.1941 и __.12.1941 г. Москва, ш. Энтузиастов, 102-10-36
Гринев Афанасий Никифорович __.__.1907 __.12.1941
Гринчаус Рувим Израилевич __.__.1895 28.08.1941 Винницкая обл., м. Монастырыще
Гринченко Пантелей Федорович __.__.1915 28.09.1941 980 СП Лазорковский р-н, с. Черевна
Гринчишин Михаил Никитич/Никитович __.__.1908 27.09.1941 г. Бердичев
Гринчук Алексей Кононович __.__.1903 20.08.1941
Гринчук Антон Михайлович __.__.1905 19.08.1941
Гринчук Митрофан Филиппович __.__.1898 17.10.1941 с. Леухи
Гринчук Степан Степанович 18.09.1941
Гринчук Степан Степанович Не позднее 18.09.1941
Гринштейн Исаак Яковлевич __.__.1912 25.09.1941 г. Одесса, ул. Ликарта, 50
Гринь Ефим Филипович __.__.1909 18.10.1941
Гринюк Алексей Лаврентьевич Не позднее 18.09.1941
Гринюк Иван Кузьмич __.__.1895 09.09.1941 Липовецкий р-н, с. Каменка
Гринюк Петр Лаврентьевич __.__.1896 19.08.1941
Грицаенко Михаил Степанович __.__.1910 30.08.1941 Васильевский р-н, с. Эрастово
Грицек Тимофей Никифорович __.__.1914 30.08.1941 Магдалиновский р-н, с. Паншазиевка
Гриценко Дмитрий Иванович __.__.1897 05.09.1941 Межевской р-н, Владимирский с/с
Гришанин Алексей Егорович __.__.1908 12.11.1941 Ардатовский р-н, д. Тотормева
Гришанин Сергей Александрович __.__.1912 13.08.1941
Гришин Иван Андреевич __.__.1915 10.10.1941 г. Горький, Ленинский р-н
Гришин Иван Тимофеевич __.__.1914 25.08.1941
Гришин Илларион Евстафьевич __.__.1898 10.10.1941 Семеновский р-н, дер. Захаровка
Гришин Матвей Федотович __.__.1903 26.08.1941 с. Владимировка
Гришин Хакай __.__.1914 11.10.1941
Гришыло Павел Семенович __.__.1915 30.09.1941 Васильковский р-н, Аврамовский с/с
Грищенко Василий Лукьянович __.__.1902 09.09.1941
Грищенко Петр Мефодиевич __.__.1915 25.08.1941 Винницкая обл., Ситковецкий р-н, с. Свитковцы
Грищенко Соломон Андреевич __.__.1898 06.09.1941 Мижевский р-н, Украинский с/с
Грищенко Тимофей __.__.1902 06.09.1941 Мижевский р-н, Украинский с/с
Грищенко Тимофей Ефимович __.__.1914 18.10.1941 Генический р-н, с. Юзгун
Грищук Григорий Семенович __.__.1903 09.09.1941
Грищук Филипп Семенович __.__.1900 25.08.1941 Ильинецкий р-н, с. Морозовка
Гробенюк Алексей Лукьянович __.__.1904 19.08.1941
Гробович Иван Иванович __.__.1905 27.09.1941
Гродов Григорий Кондратьевич __.__.1907 25.08.1941
Гродский Степан Григорьевич __.__.1914 25.08.1941
Грозан Василий Ефимович __.__.1908 30.09.1941 Кировоградский р-н, с. Грузькое
Грозовский Василий Дмитриевич __.__.1901 06.09.1941 г. Днепродзержинск, ул. Харитонова, д. 1-2
Гройсбруд Иосиф Израилевич __.__.1904 __.07.1941
Гройсман Абрам Иосифович __.__.1919 08.09.1941
Гройсман Абрам Иосифович __.__.1919 25.08.1941
Гролювик Иван Александрович __.__.1906 25.08.1941
Громадченко Павел Арефьевич __.__.1912 19.08.1941 Украинская ССР, Одесская обл., г. Одесса
Громик Владимир Петрович __.__.1922 25.08.1941
Громов Александр Васильевич __.__.1908 До 03.12.1941
Громовой Иван Васильевич __.__.1900 31.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Синельниковский р-н, с. Лозоватка Гронский Виктор Иванович __.__.1909 07.10.1941
Грось Иван Петрович __.__.1902 25.08.1941 Дашевский р-н
Грох Даниил Прокофьевич __.__.1897 23.08.1941
Грошин Евгений Антонович До 03.12.1941
Груба Петр Федотович __.__.1915 23.08.1941
Грубник Максим Павлович __.__.1910 25.09.1941 980 СП Коломенский р-н, с. Покровское
Грувшон Борис Моисеивич __.__.1916 19.08.1941
Грузин Семен Яковлевич __.__.1908 30.08.1941 Софиевский р-н, Сергеевский с/с
Грузинский Николай Филипович __.__.1913 17.10.1941 Днепропетровская обл., г. Кривой Рог
Грунский Федот Маркович __.__.1904 26.09.1941 Павлоградский р-н, Кочержевский с/с
Груша Яков Семенович __.__.1917 09.10.1941
Грушко Иван Ефимович __.__.1898 25.08.1941
Грыцунь Александр Парф. 09.10.1941 Запорожская обл., Приазовский р-н, с. Степановка
Грязев Илья Константинович __.__.1898 __.12.1941 Марийская АССР
Грященко Григорий Афанасьевич __.__.1906 19.08.1941
Губа Иван Ефимович __.__.1914 11.10.1941
Губа Иван Юхимович __.__.1911 08.09.1941
Губа Илларион Филиппович __.__.1898 22.12.1941
Губарев Артем Афанасьевич __.__.1908 10.10.1941 Кировоградская обл., Н.-Пражский р-н, с. Красный Яр
Губин Федор Климент. __.__.1912 05.10.1941 Жашковский р-н, с. Жашков
Губский Петр Васильевич __.__.1915 25.08.1941 Генический р-н, с. Н. Григорьевка
Гудзицкий Кондрат Ефимович __.__.1904 29.09.1941 Дашевский р-н, с. Полевое
Гужва Алексей Дмитриевич __.__.1899 05.09.1941 Мижевский р-н, Украинский с/с
Гуйван Борис Григорьевич __.__.1912 17.10.1941 Крыжопольский р-н, с. Джугастра
Гук Афанасий Моисеевич __.__.1900 06.10.1941
Гук Иосиф Димитриевич __.__.1901 23.08.1941
Гук Иосиф Дмитриевич __.__.1901 25.08.1941
Гук Николай Кондратьевич __.__.1906 07.09.1941 Андивановский р-н, с. Каратково
Гук Федор Иванович __.__.1907 05.09.1941 Акимовский р-н, Искровский с/с
Гук Феодор Афанасьевич __.__.1902 22.08.1941 Украинская ССР, Винницкая обл., Монастырищенский р-н, с. Халавидово Гула Александр Григорьевич __.__.1909 25.09.1941 г. Днепропетровск
Гулаев Савелий Бабинович 09.09.1941
Гулак Степан Гаврилович 07.10.1941 Украинская ССР, Полтавская обл., Лубенский р-н, с. Хитцы
Гуленок Иван Никитович __.__.1904 26.09.1941 Сумская обл., г. Шостка
Гуливец Василий Григорьевич __.__.1903 30.08.1941 980 СП Сталиндорфский р-н, Лошкаревский с/с
Гулида Ион Спиридонович __.__.1904 30.08.1941 Царычанский р-н, Могилевский с/с
Гулинский Николай Игнатьевич __.__.1899 25.08.1941
Гумен Семен Григорьевич __.__.1896 07.09.1941 Монастырщинский р-н, с. Корытня
Гуменко Петр Кирилович __.__.1912 24.09.1941 Сталиндорфский р-н, с. Кущиновка
Гуменный Гордей Иванович __.__.1911 26.09.1941 г. Сороки
Гуменюк Иван Андреевич __.__.1919 30.09.1941 Гощенский р-н, с. Горобки
Гуменюк Иван Васильевич __.__.1899 18.10.1941 Плисковский р-н, с. Люменьцы
Гуменюк Иван Игнатьевич __.__.1906 23.08.1941
Гуналь Савелий Бабичевич __.__.1920 09.09.1941 Калмыцкая АССР, Западный р-н, Бога-Бурловский с/с
Гундер Антон Степанович __.__.1922 04.09.1941 Винницкая обл., Турбовский р-н, с. Чуприновка
Гунченко Иван Макарович __.__.1903 18.08.1941 Винницкая обл., с. Ситковцы
Гунько Андрей Сергеевич __.__.1911 19.10.1941 с. Кущевка
Гунько Константин Юрьевич __.__.1904 14.12.1941 Винницкая обл., с. Владиславчик
Гунько Сергей Денисович __.__.1897 23.08.1941
Гурик Семен Пантелеймович __.__.1908 30.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Щорсовский р-н, с. Божедаровка
Гуриненко Василий Степанович __.__.1906 21.10.1941 Смелянский р-н, с. Белозерья
Гуринов Василий Петрович __.__.1904 14.12.1941 Тавдинский р-н, с. Морозовка
Гуринович Михаил Степанович __.__.1914 20.08.1941 Запорожская обл., г. Бол.-Токмак
Гуров Александр Алексеевич __.__.1906 19.08.1941
Гуров Иван Тихонович __.__.1905 25.08.1941
Гурский Павел Михайлович __.__.1897 23.08.1941
Гуртовой Иван Иванович __.__.1899 18.08.1941 Магдалиновский р-н, с. Очеретоватое
Гуртовой Константин Афанасьевич __.__.1914 02.09.1941 Запорожская обл., Мельничный пос., Правый берег, 34
Гурчак Иван Никитович __.__.1897 19.08.1941
Гусаинов Чаус Сары __.__.1913 07.10.1941 Бахчисарайский р-н, Альтмашамак
Гусак Гавриил Иванович __.__.1909 16.10.1941 Юрьевский р-н, Алексеевский с/с, х. Приобретения
Гусак Емельян Макарович __.__.1911 17.09.1941 Петраковский р-н, с. Паньковка
Гусак Михаил Васильевич __.__.1902 25.08.1941 с. Подгородняя
Гусак Петр Афанасьевич __.__.1906 23.08.1941
Гусак Семен Константинович __.__.1912 22.08.1941 Харьковская обл., Петровский р-н, с. Крюково
Гусак Федор Григорьевич __.__.1915 26.09.1941 Украинская ССР, Кировоградская обл., г. Златополь
Гусар Алексей Яковлевич __.__.1914 20.10.1941 Петраковский р-н, с. Лобойковка
Гусаров Алексей Алексеевич __.__.1904 30.10.1941 980 СП М.-Ярославский р-н, д. Голофшеево
Гусарь Федор Петрович __.__.1908 24.09.1941 Петриковский р-н, с. Михайловка
Гусаченко Леонид Федорович __.__.1915 20.08.1941 г. Днепродзержинск
Гусев Михаил Иванович __.__.1916 __.09.1941 Московская обл., Клинский р-н, Росотинский с/с, д. Аксеново
Гусев Никифор Григорьевич __.__.1913 09.10.1941 Ширяевский р-н, с. 2-я Викторовка
Гусеинов Абар Алович __.__.1902 16.12.1941 Казахский р-н, с. Казахтейли
Густовалов Павел Владимирович __.__.1909 25.10.1941 Веселовский р-н, х. Веселый
Гуськов Лаврентии Михайлович __.__.1909 20.11.1941 Мордовская АССР, Зубово-Полянский р-н
Гутник Никифор Кириллович __.__.1910 26.09.1941 980 СП с. Петровка
Гутник Сергей Никифорович __.__.1916 30.08.1941 Красноармейский р-н, шахта Дмитриева
Гуцаленко Ефим Ефимович __.__.1922 16.08.1941 с. Ситковцы
Гуцаленко Игнатий Федосеевич __.__.1898 23.08.1941 Турбовский р-н, с. Свердловка
Гуцеленко Семен Тимофеевич __.__.1892 30.08.1941 Винницкая обл., м. Ситковцы
Гуцол Петр Иосифович __.__.1900 19.08.1941
Гуцоленко Арсений Иванович __.__.1908 10.10.1941
Гуцул Петр Иосифович __.__.1893 26.09.1941
Гуща Иван Иосифович __.__.1907 __.10.1941 Минская обл., г. Борисов
Гущеваров Петр Леонтьевич __.__.1910 25.08.1941 Кировская обл., Шурминский р-н, с. Лизаревка
Гыркало Игнатий Алексеевич __.__.1897 31.08.1941 Н.-Московский р-н, с. Песчанка
Гюрджан Вячеслав Масасов. __.__.1921 17.12.1941