275-я CД (I ф).Фамилии воинов на "Е"
Евдокимов Борис Павлович __.__.1910 20.07.1941 г. Молотов, Перма 2, ж.д. поселок, ул. Строителей, д. 3
Евдокимов Василий Максимович __.__.1914 30.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., Томаковский р-н, с. Михайловка
Евдокимов Семен Иванович __.__.1898 22.10.1941 Дзержинский р-н, Барачный городок
Евланов Иван Петрович __.__.1917 31.08.1941 Днепропетровская обл., г. Никополь
Евсюков Александр Сергеевич __.__.1916 22.11.1941 Краснодарский край, г. Майкоп
Евтихиев Иван Иванович __.__.1910 30.08.1941 Петропавловский р-н, с. Ивановка
Евтушенко Григорий Васильевич 22.08.1941 Кировоградская обл., Н.-Пражский р-н, с. Васино
Евтушенко Ефим Васильевич __.__.1901 18.09.1941 Харьковская обл., с. Кордены
Евтушенко Иван Макарович __.__.1922 30.08.1941 Братский р-н, Никольский с/с
Егоров Павел Михайлович __.__.1901 19.08.1941
Егоров Федор Максимович __.__.1904 25.10.1941 980 СП Горловский р-н, с. Березняки
Ежов Семен Иванович __.__.1914 08.08.1941 Чувашская АССР, Шинаевский р-н, дер. Тихонци
Езерский Алексей Иванович __.__.1910 24.08.1941 г. Днепродзержинск, ул. Зеленова, д. т. 5/5
Еланский Клим Андреевич __.__.1898 19.08.1941 Магдалиновский р-н, Кагановический с/с
Еленев Георгий Корнеевич __.__.1907 21.10.1941 г. Кировоград, ул. Индустриальная, д. 66
Елин Петр Иванович 26.08.1941
Елин Петр Иванович 26.08.1941
Елин Тимофей Петрович __.__.1904 09.10.1941
Елиневский Степан Иванович __.__.1902 19.08.1941
Елисеев Сергей Иванович 02.09.1941 980 СП Днепропетровский р-н, с. Чапли
Елисеенко Иван Ефимович __.__.1909 30.08.1941 г. Днепродзержинск
Елтышев Николай Иванович __.__.1901 04.09.1941 Иргеновск
Ельников Иван Алексеевич __.__.1910 25.08.1941 Генический р-н, с/с Сталинский
Емельяненко Семен Николаевич 15.09.1941 980 СП Васильковский р-н, Григорьевский с/с
Емельянов Михаил Гр. __.__.1917 09.10.1941 Винницкая обл., Гайсинский р-н, г. Гайсин
Емельянов Павел Кузьмич __.__.1918 09.09.1941
Емец Давид Антонович __.__.1902 09.10.1941 Винницкая обл., Немировский р-н, с. Рубань
Емченко Степан Иванович __.__.1908 25.08.1941 Ситковцы
Енин Илья Борисович __.__.1915 30.09.1941 Тимский р-н, д. Лисья
Епур Николай Яковлевич __.__.1905 24.09.1941 Н.-Архангельский р-н, с. Надлок
Еременко Антон Васильевич __.__.1903 25.08.1941
Еременко Василий Захарович __.__.1910 31.08.1941 Б.-Токмакский р-н, с. Вишневое
Еременко Василий Сергеевич __.__.1914 25.08.1941 Васильевский р-н, с. Михайловка
Еременко Евгений Иванович __.__.1903 19.08.1941
Еременко Митрофан Михайлович __.__.1910 25.09.1941 Н. Московский р-н, с. Знаменка
Еременко Сергей Евмениевич __.__.1911 23.08.1941 Магдалиновский р-н, с. Костырка
Еремин Иван Демьянович __.__.1913 25.08.1941 Межевской р-н, с. Н.-Григорьевка
Еремин Трифон Степанович __.__.1903 08.12.1941
Еремичев Иван Леонтьевич __.__.1898 08.10.1941 Ковернинский р-н, с. Овсяниково
Ересько Михаил Андреевич __.__.1905 12.08.1941
Ересько Михаил Лаврентьевич 08.09.1941 Запорожская обл., с. Юрьевка
Ерешенко Григорий Трофимович __.__.1913 23.08.1941
Ерихимович Николай Матвеевич __.__.1902 05.09.1941 980 СП Снегоровский р-н, Куйбышевский с/с
Еришмов Юлий Андреевич 17.12.1941 Кировская обл., г. Рыльск
Ермаков Кузьма Григорьевич __.__.1905 17.09.1941 Курская обл., Хомутовский р-н, с. Талиновка
Ермаков Кузьма Григорьевич __.__.1905 17.09.1941 Курская обл., Хомутовский р-н, с. Малиновка
Ермаков Кузьма Григорьевич __.__.1905 17.09.1941
Ермаков Кузьма Григорьевич __.__.1905 17.09.1941 Курская обл., Хомутовский р-н, с. Галиновка
Ермаленко Василий Александрович __.__.1914 03.09.1941
Ермилов Алексей Иванович 06.09.1941
Ермилов Алексей Иванович 06.09.1941
Ермоленко Андрей Фомич __.__.1914 30.08.1941 с. Берестовок
Ермоленко Василий Александрович __.__.1914 03.09.1941 г. Харьков
Ермоленко Василий Александрович 03.09.1941
Ермоленко Василий Александрович __.__.1914 03.09.1941 г. Харьков
Ермоленко Василий Константинович 12.08.1941 Запорожская обл., г. Молочанск, ул. Розы Люксембург
Ермоленко Иван Николаевич __.__.1918 16.08.1941 Васильевский р-н, с. Магдалиновка
Ермоленко Лука Леонтьевич __.__.1900 02.10.1941 Котовский р-н, Колпаковский с/с
Ермоленко Павел Степанович __.__.1903 27.09.1941
Ермолинко Василий Александрович __.__.1914 03.09.1941 г. Харьков
Ермолов Андрей Емельянович __.__.1904 04.09.1941 Богодухов
Ермохин Андрей Михайлович __.__.1915 24.08.1941 Сивашский р-н, с. Петровка
Ерошкин Александр Гаврилович __.__.1898 15.11.1941 Дзержинский р-н, д. Пофнеево
Ерц Овидип Шлемович __.__.1912 19.08.1941
Ефименко Андрей Каленникович __.__.1901 18.08.1941 Запорожская обл., Куйбышевский р-н, с. Гусарка
Ефименко Иван Агеевич 24.09.1941 Чигиринский р-н, с. Рацыво
Ефименко Леонид Якимович __.__.1908 25.08.1941 Бершадский р-н, с. Балановка
Ефимов Василий Григоревич __.__.1913 23.12.1941 Тамбовская обл., Никифоровский р-н, с. Ярославка
Ефимов Роман Александрович __.__.1901 25.09.1941 Красный Луч
Ефимов Степан Павлович __.__.1899 30.09.1941 Городецкий р-н, с. Митрофановка
Ефременко Захарий Федорович __.__.1905 28.08.1941 Винницкая обл., Николопольский р-н, с. Красная Григорьевка
Ефремов Гурий Ефремович __.__.1909 26.09.1941 Чувашская АССР, Шихановский р-н, дер. Анташ
Ефремов Гурий Ефремович __.__.1919 26.09.1941 Чувашская АССР, Шихазановский р-н, дер. Анташ
Ефремов Гурий Ефремович __.__.1909 26.09.1941
Ефремов Гурий Ефремович __.__.1909 26.09.1941 Чувашская АССР, Шимановский р-н, д. Анташ
Ефремов К. К. __.__.1910 19.10.1941 с. Липница