могила 1 Абашин Егор Матвеевич 13.11.1918 18.06.1942 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 2 Земский Сергей Арсеньевич 25.08.1905 19.06.1942 3594 шталаг XI D (321) Ярославская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 3 Вострецов Василий Сергеевич 20.04.1914 19.06.1942 125636 шталаг 360 Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 4 Буровин Василий Егорович 15.05.1915 19.06.1942 120446 шталаг XI A Панино
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 7 Акименко Иван Романович 14.11.1922 22.06.1942 121099 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 5 Ляшенко Федор Федотович 17.08.1919 19.06.1942 4141 шталаг XI C (311) УССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 6 Букань Иван Филиппович 12.05.1922 20.06.1942 120940 шталаг XI AКиевская обл., Маньковка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 8 Медников Николай Матвеевич 25.11.1921 23.06.1942 8311 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 9 Поташов Степан Филатович __.02.1921 23.06.1942 10457 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 11 Федоряченко Григорий Егорович 21.09.1923 25.06.1942 126217 шталаг XI A Ворошиловградская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 12 Терехин Алексей Васильевич __.__.1915 25.06.1942 11677 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 13 Афанасьев Георгий Степанович 07.01.1908 26.06.1942 10490 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 15 Егоров Михаил Петрович 12.06.1921 26.06.1942 4654 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 16 Григоров Петр Антонович 15.01.1919 29.06.1942 122487 шталаг XI A Петровка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 17 Петров Илья Дмитриевич 15.07.1918 30.06.1942 5476 шталаг XI C (311)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 20 Злыденный Марк Игнатьевич 30.11.1899 04.07.1942 125715 шталаг XI A Запорожская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 30 Еримисар Гаврил Кириллович __.__.1907 11.07.1942 122545 шталаг XI A Киров
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 34 Ермолин Иван Осипович 23.08.1912 14.07.1942 8197 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 38 Гозачвили Илья Васильевич __.__.1919 15.07.1942 123477 шталаг XI A Горы
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 43 Беляков Иван Иванович 11.02.1921 17.07.1942 13712 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 46 Зайцев Степан Иванович 25.10.1919 19.07.1942 1358 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 52 Данилов Николай Григорьевич 02.05.1905 24.07.1942 126696 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 54 Кожевников Семен Яковлевич 03.02.1909 25.07.1942 10844 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 55 Цухланок Емельян Петрович 26.09.1918 25.07.1942 123970 шталаг XI A Ивановка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 66 Михеев Георгий Андреевич 30.04.1915 31.07.1942 15182 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 68 Куян Алексей Гавриилович 16.08.1920 __.08.1942 4179 шталаг XI C (311) УССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 69 Андрейченко Сергей Яковлевич 06.10.1901 02.08.1942 125578 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 70 Смирнов Аркадий 22.12.1922 06.08.1942 126463 шталаг XI A Смоленская обл., район Гжатск
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 71 Попов Сергей Васильевич 20.10.1910 07.08.1942 120242 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 72 Юркин Игнат Васильевич 23.05.1913 08.08.1942 125316 шталаг XI A Челябинская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 73 Егоров Александр Васильевич 07.04.1909 10.08.1942 121360 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 75 Степанов Петр Дмитриевич 26.12.1893 14.08.1942 122434 шталаг XI A Ленинградская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 76 Мирзаматов Кондрат Магомутович 1919 17.08.1942 123462 шталаг XI A Азербайджанская ССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 77 Козлов Александр Григорьевич 16.11.1918 17.08.1942 124903 шталаг XI A Ларионовка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 78 Михеев Иван Арефьевич 12.11.1905 18.08.1942 9625 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 79 Ткачук Степан Сидорович 02.08.1919 18.08.1942 168 шталаг XI C (311) УССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 80 Никонов Александр Иванович 15.05.1903 18.08.1942 124841 шталаг XI A Заречье
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 81 Мироненко Аксентий Филиппович 14.03.1902 18.08.1942 126830 шталаг XI A Полтавка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 83 Кощий Михаил Иванович 21.06.1910 19.08.1942 1538 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 84 Бородулин Виктор Александрович 17.11.1918 19.08.1942 13081 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 85 Охрименко Яков Васильевич __.__.1917 20.08.1942 3468 шталаг 358 Сумская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 87 Кузнецов Алексей 26.10.1918 22.08.1942 14920 шталаг 344
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 88 Богданович Яким Григорьевич 07.06.1899 22.08.1942 648 шталаг 319 Кадка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 89 Гавриленков Алексей Васильевич 15.10.1905 22.08.1942 121308 шталаг XI A Тифенск
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 90 Живайкин Василий Ионович 14.04.1902 23.08.1942 127211 шталаг XI A Саратовская обл., Новая Яблонка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 91 Бондарев Илья Кондратьевич 17.07.1911 26.08.1942 10845 шталаг 333 Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 94 Смирнов Павел Николаевич __.__.1915 26.08.1942 13656 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 95 Еременко Филипп Абрамович 23.09.1916 26.08.1942 121327 шталаг XI A Воронежская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 96 Корабут Алексей Иванович 14.09.1907 27.08.1942 122989 шталаг XI A Злодеевка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 99 Лизогоров Алексей Ильич 14.03.1898 27.08.1942 126868 шталаг XI A Новогеоргиевск
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 100 Галагура Андрей Яковлевич __.__.1913 28.08.1942 10153 шталаг 357 Чаплинка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 103 Иванов Александр Иванович 20.01.1920 29.08.1942 9735 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 104 Драгун Василий Тимофеевич 22.05.1921 29.08.1942 5589 шталаг XI D (321) Каменец-Подольская обл
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 105 Фоменко Григорий __.__.1903 29.08.1942 1132 шталаг 358
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 109 Тимашев Сергей Романович 18.09.1897 30.08.1942 124813 шталаг XI A Орджоникидзевский край
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 111 Шиянов Михаил Романович 26.05.1892 30.08.1942 124935 шталаг XI A Малое Хлопово
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 112 Трофимов Семен Степанович __.__.1909 30.08.1942 126556 шталаг XI A Сетeнка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 113 Фролов Сергей Михайлович 06.06.1921 31.08.1942 12279 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 114 Клименко Яков Моисеевич 08.10.1898 31.08.1942 124846 шталаг XI A Бурлин
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 115 Шелковский Иван Васильевич 22.11.1918 31.08.1942 5790 шталаг XI D (321) УССР
Чайковский Иван Васильевич
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 117 Анисимов Федор Анисимович 21.02.1921 31.08.1942 3953 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 120 Ходырев Григорий Степанович 09.09.1909 03.09.1942 127740 шталаг XI A Сулим
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 121 Луцкович Возимир Степанович 23.08.1897 03.09.1942 124455 шталаг XI B Полесская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 123 Подосинников Михаил Федорович 18.09.1896 04.09.1942 127404 шталаг XI A Сталинградcкая обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 124 Диев Николай Павлович __.__.1919 05.09.1942 7854 шталаг 338 Харьков
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 125 Полищук Демид Федорович __.__.1902 05.09.1942 5685 шталаг 358 Каменец-Подольская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 126 Беляев Василий Васильевич 02.01.1911 05.09.1942 123954 шталаг XI A Калининская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 127 Болотов Матвей Афанасьевич 06.08.1898 05.09.1942 126652 шталаг XI A Сталинградская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 132 Доронин Яков Карпович 25.10.1921 07.09.1942 123934 шталаг 349 Красноярский край
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 135 Грибинюк Филимон Афанасьевич 28.11.1899 08.09.1942 128094 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 137 Власов Василий Петрович __.__.1909 08.09.1942 121710 шталаг XI A Дреново
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 138 Немченко Григорий Петрович 08.01.1898 08.09.1942 124859 шталаг 360 Орджоникидзевский край
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 139 Чернов Федор Харланович 25.04.1909 09.09.1942 125570 шталаг XI A Орджоникидзевский край
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 140 Хабаров Петр Павлович __.__.1902 09.09.1942 18353 офлаг 58 Воронежская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 141 Загнетко Владимир Михайлович 23.04.1920 10.09.1942 126969 шталаг 360
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 144 Звягинцев Иван Власович 20.01.1907 11.09.1942 126665 шталаг XI A Герасимовка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 145 Кравченко Степан Сергеевич 12.06.1910 11.09.1942 127081 шталаг XI A Запорожская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 146 Миронюк Афанасий Сергеевич 25.06.1916 12.09.1942 123134 шталаг XI A Винницкая обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 147 Шишкалов Иван Александрович 28.09.1906 12.09.1942 125522 шталаг XI A Красноярский край
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 150 Максименко Иван Федорович 07.01.1896 13.09.1942 124716 шталаг XI A Краснодарский край
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 151 Гомонов Антон Петрович 02.08.1896 13.09.1942 126208 шталаг 360 Могилевская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 152 Сталмаков Федор Андреевич 16.03.1908 14.09.1942 11575 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 153 Данилов Павел Ермакович 11.02.1898 14.09.1942 125487 шталаг XI A Новоселок-1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 154 Климагин Михаил Петрович 21.08.1921 17.09.1942 124229 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 156 Терехов Василий Митрофанович 08.03.1902 15.09.1942 8742 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 157 Лисятников Валентин Васильевич 25.09.1921 15.09.1942 122475 шталаг XI A Горьковская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 158 Соловьев Михаил Филиппович 23.03.1921 15.09.1942 121488 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 160 Куценко Петр Никитич 23.07.1923 16.09.1942 127656 шталаг XI A Черниговская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 163 Музукантов Николай Васильевич__.__.1923 16.09.1942 128961 шталаг XI A Витебская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 165 Тихонов Сергей Григорьевич 12.12.1923 17.09.1942 125584 шталаг 360 Слобода
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 167 Зилинецкий Константин Петрович__.__.1918 19.09.1942 123713 шталаг XI A Устира
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 169 Колгушкин Петр Антонович 16.01.1920 20.09.1942 120860 шталаг XI A Ярославская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 170 Герус Григорий Алексеевич 13.09.1904 20.09.1942 126396 шталаг XI C (311) Винницкая обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 171 Холомеенко Ефим Михайлович 24.12.1903 21.09.1942 120132 шталаг XI A Смоленская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 172 Тейван Петр Иванович 27.02.1921 21.09.1942 8641 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 173 Козий Николай Фомич 08.10.1910 22.09.1942 127177 шталаг 360
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 177 Гогачев Геннадий Николаевич 08.09.1919 24.09.1942 127844 шталаг XI A Одногорово
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 182 Старшуйков Василий Васильевич 18.12.1905 26.09.1942 125535 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 184 Отрадный Владимир Андреевич 25.07.1902 26.09.1942 126933 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 185 Назаренко Петр Иванович 09.01.1918 27.09.1942 124242 шталаг 349 Киев
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 186 Ахмеров Адяган Гаресович 05.09.1915 26.09.1942 122562 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 190 Нечитайло Марк Спиридонович 05.09.1902 27.09.1942 126834 шталаг XI A Днепропетровская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 191 Хабло Андрей Иванович 02.10.1905 28.09.1942 914 шталаг 333 Золотоноша
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 196 Задорожный Иван Григорьевич 10.10.1904 29.09.1942 125192 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 199 Фоминик Дмитрий Иванович 28.10.1906 30.09.1942 122788 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 203 Невсверидзе Лаврентий Кайосович__.__.1903 __.10.1942 178498 шталаг IV B Грузинская ССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 221 Жеровский Александр Семенович 30.08.1915 09.10.1942 130429 шталаг XI A Горьковская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 223 Петренко Клим Васильевич 12.11.1911 09.10.1942 130238 шталаг XI A Тали
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 231 Ермоленко Арсентий Александрович 10.05.1894 06.12.1942 132291 шталаг XI A Бесскорбное
могила 231 Жуков Лаврентий Нефедович 23.08.1907 13.10.1942 129043 шталаг XI A Гомельская обл.
----------------------------------------- --------------------------------------------------------
могила 244 Кравец Федор Иванович __.__.1920 20.10.1942 1339 шталаг XI C (311) УССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 246 Алиев Давид Хорамагомедович 16.11.1907 20.10.1942 32772 шталаг IV H (304)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 248 Алендеев Николай Иванович 24.11.1914 22.10.1942 120558 шталаг XI A Чувашия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 252 Сальников Георгий Владимирович 05.04.1913 04.11.1942 120972 шталаг XI A Воронежская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 260 Чурилов Григорий Петрович 14.09.1905 28.10.1942 125533 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 261 Зугумов Нукман Темирханович __.__.1908 28.10.1942 184333 шталаг IV B Дагестанская АССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 269 Канивец Иван Васильевич 03.08.1902 31.10.1942 126383 шталаг XI A Гладковское
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 271 Галушкин Иван Тимофеевич 14.09.1917 02.11.1942 122493 шталаг XI A Ленинградская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 284 Авакян Акоп __.10.1902 09.11.1942 130482 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 292 Киряков Василий Кириллович __.__.1916 11.11.1942 650 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 304 Елимез Шунгали Елимезович __.__.1912 14.11.1942 187564 шталаг IV B Западно-Казахстанская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 306 Семенов Сергей Евграфович __.__.1903 14.11.1942 125594 шталаг XI B Астрахань
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 307 Панченко Ларион Иванович 17.03.1913 14.11.1942 125469 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 308 Потапкин Василий Григорьевич 13.05.1909 14.11.1942 130476 шталаг XI A Мордовская АССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 309 Сенцов Иван Михайлович 20.10.1918 14.11.1942 127818 шталаг XI A Боровое
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 313 Безверхов Василий Анисимович 29.08.1903 15.11.1942 126096 шталага XI A Бонучар
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 322 Нияз Мамадалиоглы Памбухович __.__.1893 17.11.1942 47341 шталаг VI C Тбилисская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 323 Шолнин Михаил Иванович 22.11.1921 17.11.1942 123777 шталаг XI A Новобрехово
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 324 Соколов Михаил Антонович 04.10.1913 17.05.1942 126787 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 325 Афанасов Николай Федорович __.__.1918 17.11.1942 123814 шталаг XI A Ёлкино
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 329 Парбакадзе Григорий Павлович 15.06.1901 19.11.1942 130950 шталаг XI A Арлек
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 332 Умеленков Савелий Иванович __.__.1911 20.11.1942 15667 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 338 Верейкин (Вирейкин) Зиновий Андреевич 25.12.1905 20.11.1942 125002 шталаг XI A Окуневка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 339 Галков Степан Алексеевич 15.12.1897 20.11.1942 126564 шталаг XI A Черкесск
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 349 Брызгалин Павел Иванович 20.06.1903 22.11.1942 127795 шталаг XI A Пензенская обл
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 352 Бабич Петр Тихонович 15.08.1902 23.11.1942 128098 шталаг XI A Харьковская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 353 Ярошенко Иван Иванович 03.01.1916 23.11.1942 125008 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 358 Снигаров Владимир 02.09.1909 24.11.1942 131445 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 359 Тищенко Даниил Александрович 12.12.1908 24.11.1942 124961 шталаг XI A Орджоникидзевский край
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 360 Мороз Иван Прохорович __.__.1921 24.11.1942 8040 шталаг 357 Каменец-Подольская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 362 Алексашенкин Александр Васильевич 04.08.1924 24.11.1942 129037 шталаг XI A Москва
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 368 Гаев Михаил Гавриилович 10.02.1913 25.11.1942 130953 шталаг XI A Орджоникидзевский край
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 369 Корнев Василий Петрович 22.12.1911 25.11.1942 8408 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 375 Мороз Григорий Демьянович 15.02.1919 26.11.1942 10822 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 380 Зарицкий Дмитрий Григорьевич 19.03.1911 27.11.1942 133558 шталаг XI A Константин
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 381 Киржанов Борис Семенович 15.02.1897 27.11.1942 34019 шталаг XI A Белая Церковь
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 388 Глоба Петр Демьянович 20.01.1905 29.11.1942 126641 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 391 Блоха Александр Васильевич __.__.1910 29.11.1942 131367 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 399 Жаворонков Николай Иванович 22.05.1907 30.11.1942 131230 шталаг XI A Силим
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 400 Ашакалов Павел Федорович __.__.1917 30.11.1942 7859 шталаг 338 Семеновка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 404 Курули Симон Корфилович 15.04.1913 __.12.1942 134016 шталаг XI A Грузинская ССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 408 Ермола Григорий Тихонович 15.10.1910 02.12.1942 134177 шталаг XI A Черемхи
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 410 Евтушенко Иван Егорович 15.06.1909 03.12.1942 134028 шталаг XI A Орджоникидзевский край, Егорьевка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 442 Захарая Иван Лукьянович __.__.1898 09.12.1942 135386 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 446 Журавлев Иван Прокофьевич __.__.1910 10.12.1942 133771 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 483 Бахвалов Сергей Павлович 06.05.1908 20.12.1942 7746 шталаг 338 Ярославская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 496 Зарубин Михаил Александрович __.__.1906 24.12.1942 133631 шталаг XI A Урасово
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 498 Адамов Макар Климович __.__.1910 08.12.1942 134181 шталаг XI A Ворошиловградская обл.
могила 498 Жаворонков Николай Дмитриевич 1920 24.12.1942 11874 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 500 Риканян Аршак Атазовович __.__.1901 25.12.1942 47395 шталаг VI C
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 501 Зарщеков Максим Степанович 12.08.1898 26.12.1942 124804 шталаг XI A Питерка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 506 Фомов Виталий Егорьевич 22.04.1909 28.12.1942 120873 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 523 Абашкин Федор Федорович 22.04.1895 02.01.1943 132456 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 557 Казанцев Василий Николаевич __.__.1896 07.01.1943 84430 шталаг VI K (326) Чувашия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 575 Макеев Александр Михайлович 31.08.1897 11.01.1943 122666 шталаг XI A Ростовская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 594 Рохлин Максим Васильевич 09.08.1911 19.01.1943 12259 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 606 Зангиев Бушка Хазимидович __.__.1900 24.01.1943 186963 шталаг IV B Ардон
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 608 Пузанов Степан Иванович 18.08.1912 24.01.1943 11896 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 609 Бабыкин Степан Петрович 02.08.1900 24.01.1943 131132 шталаг XI A Западное
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 610 Филатов Иван Сергеевич 13.11.1905 24.01.1943 2209 шталаг II G (323) Б.-Двор
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 611 Гордеев Фома Акимович 25.02.1912 24.01.1943 125420 шталаг XI A Сталинградская обл., Гурово
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 637 Набок Григорий Назарович __.__.1921 __.02.1943 198134 шталаг IV B Киевская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 638 Кондратюк Савва Федорович 24.05.1895 02.02.1943 132054 шталаг XI A Винницкая обл
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 639 Ганзюк Иван Антонович 25.08.1918 02.02.1943 131397 шталаг XI A Змейская
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 641 Храмов Иван Георгиевич 26.08.1907 02.02.1943 126446 шталаг XI A Троицк
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 642 Афанасьев Михаил Иванович 21.11.1901 02.02.1943 131521 шталаг XI A Сасиково
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 644 Матвеичев Андрей Никитич 20.04.1919 03.02.1943 7609 шталаг 338 Орловская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 646 Шатунов Семен Михайлович 10.05.1905 03.02.1943 135513 шталаг XI A Оренбург
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 650 Волников Николай Иванович 09.02.1912 05.02.1943 127454 шталаг XI A Покровская
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 651 Дорофеев Иван 27.06.1901 05.02.1943 135590 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 653 Кистаури Петр Петинтуриевич 17.01.1917 06.02.1943 178394 Тбилисская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 657 Екман Сергей Федорович 25.10.1909 08.02.1943 4035 шталаг XI D (321) Мезиров
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 659 Михайленко Алексей Павлович 15.02.1898 08.02.1943 133582 шталаг XI A Краснодарский край, Белая Глина
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 661 Петров Владимир Петрович 10.08.1910 08.02.1943 122874 шталаг XI A Чувашия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 662 Виноградов Павел Иванович 08.10.1913 08.02.1943 129001 шталаг XI A Ленинградская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 663 Завгородний Николай Петрович 02.11.1921 09.02.1943 192594 шталаг IV B Верховье
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 665 Юдин Федор Никитич 12.01.1918 09.02.1943 128601 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 667 Акопян Амбарцум Карапетович __.__.1903 10.02.1943 182333 шталаг IV B Грузинская ССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 669 Ковалев Сергей Иосифович __.__.1908 10.02.1943 130937 шталаг XI A Могилевская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 670 Чхаидзе Александр Нойович __.__.1922 11.02.1943 178488 шталаг IV B Грузинская ССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 671 Тонконог Петр Иванович 22.05.1917 11.02.1943 4935 шталаг II F (315) Одесса
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 672 Пономарев Петр Ильич 05.02.1911 11.02.1943 8755 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 676 Дударь Никита Федорович 15.05.1910 11.02.1943 130092 шталаг XI A Писаревка
могила 676 Минченков Василий Романович 27.02.1916 13.02.1943 7168 шталаг XI D (321) Смоленская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 684 Буркавцов Сергей Иванович __.__.1896 18.02.1943 133689 шталаг XI A Курская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 687 Олифейцев Иван Иванович 06.06.1913 20.02.1943 6308 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 689 Енин Михаил Иванович 03.08.1921 21.02.1943 12383 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 692 Заряда Иван Антонович 07.05.1905 22.02.1943 131692 шталаг XI A Киевская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 694 Михайлов Георгий Макарович 02.12.1920 24.02.1943 122680 шталаг XI A Калининская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 698 Чистяков Андрей Евдокимович 03.10.1908 26.02.1943 15368 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 703 Юринов Алексей Севастьянович 18.06.1919 28.02.1943 6036 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 706 Литвиненко Филипп Евдокимович 10.08.1906 04.03.1943 127501 шталаг 328 Ростовская обл
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 709 Зудин Александр Васильевич 26.08.1915 06.03.1943 119028
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 716 Зибин Петр Николаевич 08.09.1899 15.03.1943 135567 шталаг XI A Воткинск
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 744 Захарченко Федор Семенович 07.02.1891 04.04.1943 131304 шталаг XI A Пудницкое
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 746 Замковой Григорий Иванович 03.04.1906 06.04.1943 122997 шталаг XI A Старо-Тигровская
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 763 Зубченко Михаил Степанович 11.03.1920 18.04.1943 4103 шталаг XI C (311) УССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 796 Змеев Дмитрий Иванович 25.08.1905 14.05.1943 125169 шталаг XI A Гастомля
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 800 Ерошевский Тимофей Васильевич 18.05.1891 19.05.1943 127125 шталаг XI A Одесская обл., Малоешта
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 803 Зорин Иван Дмитриевич 19.06.1914 21.05.1943 128920 шталаг XI A Калининская обл., Болодково
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 805 Гришин Дмитрий Николаевич 15.11.1909 30.05.1943 70218 шталаг VI K (326) Сред. Ерлик
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 809 Безруков Самуил Фёдорович 07.08.1913 20.06.1943 121129 шталаг XI A Георгиевка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 823 Лебедев Иван Васильевич 15.10.1910 06.08.1943 127579 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 825 Перепелица Степан Егорович 27.03.1911 08.08.1943 4030 шталаг XI D (321) Харьковская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 842 Терехин Степан Александрович 14.11.1903 30.10.1943 125536 шталаг XI A Галиновка-2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 859 Маруков Василий Федорович 16.08.1923 27.01.1944 53361 шталаг 336 Полтево
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 860 Колесников Тимофей Григорьевич 23.02.1908 27.01.1944 53373 шталаг 336 Алексеевка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 885 Изотов Дмитрий Ильич 06.07.1904 04.03.1944 130874 шталаг XI A Кукуевка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 890 Якимов Федор Федорович 11.09.1900 13.03.1944 129023 шталаг XI A Бурга
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 895 Абросов Семен Филиппович 12.09.1911 21.03.1944 124976 шталаг VI K (326)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 899 Дианов Иван Александрович __.08.1913 29.03.1944 3581 шталаг XI D (321) Никодайка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 900 Клюев Алексей Егорович 19.03.1911 29.03.1944 123888 шталаг XI A Туапсе
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 901 Чернов Василий Терентьевич __.__.1908 05.04.1944 7671 шталаг 338 Орджоникидзевский край, Кугульта
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 903 Пчельников Неофил Иосифович 20.10.1918 13.04.1944 3072 шталаг XI D (321) Удмуртская АССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 904 Грабчак Иосиф Францевич 13.03.1910 14.04.1944 4361 шталаг XI C (311) УССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 905 Шауленко Шавленко Илья Федорович 12.07.1911 15.04.1944 122641 шталаг XI A Новосибирская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 906 Кузнецов Степан Михайлович 02.08.1895 15.04.1944 132261 шталаг XI A Сталинградская обл., Сероглазка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 907 Герасимов Валентин Васильевич 22.09.1921 16.04.1944 5652 шталаг 358 Кострома
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 908 Думикян Вильсон Чискосович __.__.1917 19.04.1944 7019 шталаг 333 Шахназар
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 909 Балоев Андрей Дафаевич __.__.1901 21.04.1944 129225 шталаг 355 филиал Северо-Осетинская АССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 910 Баннов Пётр Максимович 29.06.1924 24.04.1944 131719 шталаг XI A Улан-Удэ
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 911 Юдин Пётр Степанович 07.09.1905 24.04.1944 3715 шталаг II G (323) Карело-Финская ССР, Банрово
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 912 Мартюшин Павел Яковлевич 10.01.1906 26.04.1944 128624 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 915 Живаев Иван Ильич __.__.1916 30.04.1944 13518 шталаг XI C (311) Омск
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 917 Громовой Андрей Яковлевич 15.06.1901 02.05.1944 132899 шталаг XI A Одесская обл., Тридубы
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 919 Коледов Иван Николаевич 10.09.1923 04.05.1944 29662 шталаг 367 Мордовская АССР
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 920 Оленьев Федор Григорьевич __.__.1910 04.05.1944 25434 шталаг II F (315) Н.-Коровки
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 921 Нестеров Василий Иванович 26.12.1919 12.05.1944 4046 шталаг XI D (321) Кировоград
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 923 Несен Яков Григорьевич 14.11.1912 12.05.1944 132667 шталаг XI A Днепропетровская обл., Петропавловка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 924 Швец Василий Максимович 06.05.1918 16.05.1944 183 шталаг XI C (311) Каменец-Подольская обл., Куманов
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 926 Малахов Иван Александрович 29.08.1906 20.05.1944 120889 шталаг XI A Федорино
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 936 Нещерет Андрей Иванович 10.12.1922 14.06.1944 4691 флаг Kalvaria
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 985 Загуровский Александр Александрович 30.04.1907 25.09.1944 979 шталаг 345 Житомирская обл., Народичи
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 992 Званок Даниил Григорьевич 11.11.1913 06.10.1944 135734 шталаг XI A Дементиновка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 994 Авдеев Иван Акимович __.__.1919 08.10.1944 3779 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1004 Свечников Дмитрий Михайлович 25.10.1893 21.10.1944 148315 шталаг XI A Гурьев
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1013 Калистратов Трофим Алексеевич 18.03.1892 19.11.1944 160550 шталаг VI K (326) Челябинская обл., Долматово
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1019 Заболоцкий Николай Федорович 23.03.1918 04.12.1944 123041 шталаг XI A Винница
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1020 Прадун Михаил Несторович 24.11.1918 05.12.1944 2884 шталаг XI C (311) Польша
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1021 Юдин Николай Александрович 03.06.1909 07.12.1944 14745 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1022 Овсепян Оршалюз Месропович __.__.1900 12.12.1944 182323 шталаг IV B Армянская ССР, Азизбеково
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1023 Новиков Андрей Емельянович 29.06.1900 12.12.1944 135614 шталаг XI A Шапуров
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1024 Герузов Илларион Федорович 05.06.1900 13.12.1944 131368 шталаг XI A Бутурлиновка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1025 Решетников Александр Иванович 11.09.1907 16.12.1944 146372 шталаг XI A Свердловская обл., Камышлов
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1026 Панюта Григорий Иванович 11.09.1923 24.12.1944 143700 шталаг XI A Конотоп
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1027 Мягких Иван Иванович 15.08.1918 26.12.1944 4849 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1028 Кандыба Владимир Филиппович 17.07.1912 28.12.1944 265 офлаг 60 Сумская обл., Галка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1030 Тарасов Василий Николаевич 20.03.1909 29.12.1944 144415 шталаг XI A Вологодская обл., Большая
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1031 Голубцов Иван Никанорович __.__.1923 31.12.1944 130175 шталаг XI B Горьковская обл., Трушиха
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1033 Коловашков Георгий Васильевич 06.05.1901 08.01.1945 9887 шталаг II H (302) Горьковская обл., Новец
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1034 Юдин Егор Васильевич 10.05.1912 08.01.1945 20878 шталаг XI C (311)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1035 Денисов Семен Никанорович 22.06.1922 11.01.1945 5102 шталаг 336 Касторное
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1037 Хромов Сергей Михайлович 16.09.1919 13.01.1945 145417 шталаг XI A Ярославская обл., Нерехта
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1038 Веселов Степан Иосифович __.__.1900 16.01.1945 41865 шталаг 352 Золотня
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1039 Романовский Яков Захарович __.09.1905 23.01.1945 123027 шталаг XI A Каменец-Подольская обл., Сватец
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1040 Мерзликин Яков Фомич 03.10.1914 28.01.1945 8311 шталаг II F (315) Козловка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1041 Герасименко Иван Федорович __.__.1919 28.01.1945 16686 шталаг 305 Краснодарский край, Передовая
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1043 Лотов Константин Савельевич 20.07.1910 31.01.1945 125601 шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1044 Щеголев Александр Николаевич 11.03.1920 30.01.1945 11956 шталаг XI C (311) Россия
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1045 Фурсал Ларион Федорович 5.10.1901 03.02.1945 146769 шталаг XI A Гусаровка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1046 Булахов Василий Тимофеевич 20.03.1897 03.02.1945 144983 шталаг XI A Орловская обл., Страшевичи
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1047 Зима Корней Артемович 14.09.1906 11.02.1945 126817 шталаг XI A Черниговская обл., Лосиновка
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1048 Титов Василий Николаевич 25.01.1920 14.02.1945 74866 шталаг XI A Тула
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1050 Амелькин Тихон 15.06.1891 15.02.1945 16200 шталаг XI шталаг XI A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1051 Немальцев Василий Сергеевич 15.01.1918 18.02.1945 127099 шталаг VI K (326) Чкаловская обл., Путятино
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1052 Баулин Ульян Харитонович __.__.1911 18.02.1945 128167 шталаг III A Курская обл
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1053 Стишаков Андрей Савельевич 29.08.1907 19.02.1945 20835 шталаг VI K (326) Орловская обл.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
могила 1054 Квиташ Василий Анисимович __.__.1914 20.02.1945 4771 шталаг 358 Полтавская обл., Максимовка