Братская могила –
г.Пярну, старое кладбище(Pärnu maakond, Pärnu linn, Pärnu Vana kalmistu)
http://register.muinas.ee/?menuID=monument&action=view&id=8329фото
http://www.pomnite-nas.ru/mshow.php?s_country=EE&s_CID=727 Имена на мемориале:Герой Советского Союза гв. майор Давыдов Сергей Степанович 1907 - 05.08.1945
Подполковник Грузинцев Петр Георгиевич1897 – 21.12.1944
Майор А.П.
БарановКапитан Г.Н.
КоролевСт.лейтенанты:
Кривоносов В.И.,
Недого(а)нов Николай Егорович 1911 – 01.01.1945,
Ош(щ)урков Василий Иванович 1897 – 02.01.1945
Лейтенанты:
Баранов В.А.,
Антоненко Иван Степанович 1917 -03.07.1944, A.
Vestman,
Волков А.Р.,
Зорин А.Д.
Мл.лейтенанты: Н.Р.
Антонов,
Чудин Иван Борисович 1923 - 02.09.1945
Старшина Исмаков Давид Сибат(р)улович - 25.09.1944
Ст.сержанты:
Журавлев Александр Андреевич1916 – 08.10.1944, ,
Маханько Константин Иванович 31.10.1944,
Муха И.,
Михайлов Анатолий Алексеевич 1917 – 08.10.1944,
Стрельцов Н.А.
Сержанты:
Белов Иван Васильевич 1919 – 08.10.1944,
Васильев Иван Васильевич 1906 – 08.10.1944, Д.А.
Вяземский,
Глухов А.,
Григорьев А.,
Дранник Дмитрий Павлович 1921 – 26.09.1944, (гв.)
Кириченко Алексей Васильевич 1918 – 27.09.1944,
Козлов Иван Евстигнеевич 1921 – 08.10.1944,
Китлов Н.П.,
Ларин Иван Иванович 1916 – 08.10.1944, (гв.)
Макаров Алексей Николаевич 1920 – 10.1944,
Менделеев Н.Е.,
Мо(е)лчанов Иван Федорович 1919 – 08.10.1944,
Михайлов Анатолий Алексеевич 1917 – 08.10.1944,
Санин В.В.,
Толокнов И.Т.
Мл.сержанты:
Абрамов Михаил Яковлевич 1907 – 02.1945,
Багдашин В.П.,
Бакстов Т.К., (гв.)
Варварин Александр Григорьевич 1926 – 22.11.1944,
Гуревич Лев Аронович 1920 – 26.09.1944,
Дреднев (Дрынов) Василий Ксенофонтович 1907 – 08.10.1944,
Субботин Василий Сергеевич 1920 – 19.08.1945,
Ефрейторы:
Белянин Василий Яковлевич 1918 – 14.07.1945,
Бабушкин Николай Иванович 1915 – 08.10.1944,
Воронин Николай Павлович 1906 – 08.10.1944,
Жариков Иван Николаевич 1912 – 30.01.1945,
Зябкин Д.И.,
Калинин Иван Александрович 1918 – 15.10.1944,
Кузнецов Владимир Тимофеевич 1907 – 08.10.1944,
Петухов Н.И.,
Таргутов И.М.,
Шуркин Константин Петрович 1918 – 08.10.1944,
Юсупов Султан Мухамедович 1924 – 28.06.1945, (гв.)
Ярославский Архип Захарович 1906 – 03.10.1944
Рядовые:
Анисимов Михаил Анисимович 1909 – 08.10.1944,
Арланов Иван Никитич 1913 – 08.10.1944,
Блинов Николай Павлович 1924 – 09.08.1945,
Богданов Дмитрий Иванович – 27.02.1947,
Васильев Иван Васильевич 1906 - 08.10.1944,
Волкочон Степан Васильевич 1913 – 08.10.1944,
Гаркушов,
Герасимов Михаил Гаврилович 1908 – 08.10.1944,
Голотнюк, (гв.)
Земцов Иван Васильевич 1925 – 27.09.1944,
Денисова Н.Ф., (гв.)
Дмитриев Василий Степанович 1926 -24.09.1944,
Иванов Николай Иванович (Михайлович) 1926 – 04.01.1945, ,
Лебедев Павел Николаевич 1915 – 08.10.1944,
Левко Дмитрий Степанович 1899 – 03.11.1944,
Марзановский П.,
Маркелов Петр Никифорович 1920 -08.10.1944,
Модзалевский Петр Александрович 1918 – 27.09.1944,
Миткевич Н.Ф.,
Михайлов Александр Михайлович 1913 – 08.10.1944,
Мощи(ше)нцов Александр Васильевич 1901 – 15.04.1945,
Новиков Иван Иванович 1904 – 08.10.1944,
Небылицин,
Огулин Н.И.,
Орлов В.А.,
Пелешко П.Р.,
Пискунов А.,
Плотников В.Б.,
Полотнюк П.,
Пущенко Сидор Гордеевич 1923 – 08.10.1944,
Рогачов Борис Михайлович – 05.11.1950.,
Рябушев Николай Захарович 1914 – 08.10.1944,
Салиев М.,
Семикозов К.А.,
Сидоренко А.Н.,
Скулькин А.Г.,
Субботин Анатолий Александрович 1921 – 14.01.1945,
Трефилов А.,
Трубин Илья Иванович 1927 - 1945,
Туляков Виктор Васильевич 1913 – 06.1945,
Халитов С.,
Чумаков В.И.,
Шафеев К.К.,
Ширяев Евгений Игнатьевич 1916 – 01.09.1945,
Яцун Н.В.,
Ястребов Федор Матвеевич 1907 – 08.10.1944