178 Абанеев Хасан Канафияевич __.__.1913 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Барабинка(Томский р-н)
339 Анферов Василий Романович 25.12.1920 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Яшкинский район)
463 Апальков Николай Васильевич 18.12.1921 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Кировка(Кировский район)
327 Бавский Григорий Адамович __.__.1916 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(г.Томск)
472 Бакилемишев Аника Родионович 15.12.1915 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Миновка(Асиновский р-н)
326 Балохонцев Александр Алкесандрович __.__.1921 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Зырянский район)
114 Баранов Алексей Алексеевич 10.09.1909 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Черново(г.Томск)
135 Бахтин Геннадий Матвеевич 13.09.1909 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., район Томск, Толохна
221 Белов Иван Михайлович __.__.1913 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Асиновский район)
211 Бряхнов Григорий Иванович 25.10.1912 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Шегарский р-н д.Маркелово)
149 Бухарев Анатолий Леонтьевич __.__.1919 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., район Томск, Кижирово
124 Веленков Дмитрий Александрович 26.10.1915 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., район Томск, Кисловка
11 Вертунов Василий 13.01.1913 шталаг IV H (304), Цайтхайн; шталаг IV B, Мюльберг Новосибирская обл., г. Томск
338 Гедзум Федор Степанович 22.04.1907 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Асиновский район д.Бороковка)
356 Глебов Николай Никифорович __.__.1902 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Ленинский р-н д.Чусовитино)
512 Голомбьевский Павел Осипович 16.08.1913 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Спасояйск(Туганский р-н)
161 Горбунов Петр Игнатьевич 23.09.1920 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., район Туганский, Белоусово
427 Губин Александр Семенович __.__.1912 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Губино(Томский р-н)
109 Домрачев Андрей Петрович __.__.1921 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., район Туганский, Романовка
104 Дорохов Виктор 23.03.1919 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., район Асино, Вороно-Пашни
343 Зимарков Василий Кондратьевич 03.04.1910 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Шегарский р-н)
489 Елисеев Глеб Сергеевич 03.09.1904 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Молчаново(Молчановский район)
57 Елисеев Глеб Сергеевич 03.09.1904 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., г. Томск
319 Емельянов Виталий Евдокимович 28.04.1921 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Молчановский р-н)
406 Ерохин Иван Перфильевич 21.03.1921 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Камышино(Ленинский р-н)
170 Зинкевич Иван Михайлович 15.03.1910 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Томск
66 Иванов Георгий 21.04.1919 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., г. Томск
197 Карякин Иван Андреевич 26.12.1924 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(г.Томск?)
69 Козиков Павел __.__.1913 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Асиновский р-н, Ивано-Богословка
506 Козлов(Козгов) Иван Протасович 08.01.1919 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., район Асиновский, с.Минаевка
407 Кофанов Моисей Васильевич __.__.1920 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Беловодовка(Зырянский р-н)
298 Крицкий Андрей Константинович __.__.1912 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Молчановский р-н)
330 Лаечко Бронислав Александрович 25.09.1918 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Туганский р-н)
184 Левкович Александр Николаевич 13.07.1921 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Туганский р-н)
428 Лиханов Федор Яковлевич 17.06.1910 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Гришино(Молчановский р-н)
47 Логинов Михаил Васильевич __.__.1903 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Кущевский р-н, Глухино(ст.лейтенант, г.Томск)
176 Малахов Степан Митрофанович 15.09.1902 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., район Асино, Челбак
311 Маратканов Тихон Николаевич 08.07.1913 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Молчановский р-н Базановка)
13 Мосин Михаил Яковлевич __.__.1908 шталаг IV B, Мюльберг; шталаг 336, Каунас; шталаг IV G, Ошац Новосибирская обл., Кардымский р-н, д. Спирино(Асино)
383 Новик Иван Иосифович __.__.1919 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(г.Томск, Кожевниковский р-н)
141 Овчинников Иван Васильевич __.__.1912 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., район Зырянское, Торбыково
12 Поливахин Николай __.__.1904 шталаг IV B, Мюльберг; шталаг III A, Люккенвальде Новосибирская обл., Колпашевск
442 Самущик Петр Захарович 16.05.1920 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Зырянка
82 Соснин Владимир Викторович 15.06.1911 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Нарымский
281 Сергеев Иван Николаевич __.__.1902 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Зырянский р-н Тумдат, Пыштитр.? район)
309 Сидоров Петр Семенович 05.10.1912 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Зырянский р-н Туиндат, 115сп, плен 16.02.1942, Чудово)
457 Скириневский Феодосий Иванович 12.02.1902 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Н.-Никольское(Александровский р-н)
368 Сливкин Петр Федорович 27.12.1920 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Зырянский р-н, д.Богословка)
480 Степанов Амос Александрович 15.06.1898 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Выгловка?
448 Степанов Амос Яковлевич__.__.1898 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Игловсково(Томский р-н)
167 Степанов Василий Петрович 20.03.1914 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., район Туганский, Копылово(Асиновский)
188 Сыренков Александр Борисович 25.01.1921 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Туганский р-н д.Николаевка)
381 Туницкий Василий Владимирович __.__.1911 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Федоровка(Молчановский р-н)
19 Улященко Никифор Сергеевич __.__.1918 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Асино)
500 Фокин Михаил Васильевич 25.01.1909 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Гынгазово(Шегарский р-н)
85 Фомин Антон Иванович __.__.1912 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Колпашевский р-н, д. Абрамкино
88 Хмелевский Виктор __.__.1910 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., г. Томск
154 Хотиченко Григорий Иванович 12.07.1899 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Н.-Успенка(Кожевниковский р-н, плен под Вязьмой 10.10.1941)
152 Чужин Сергей Федорович 21.07.1921 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., район Парабель, Мумушево
121 Шарипов Ибрагим Сабирович 15.04.1915 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Томск
180 Шинцов Никифор Дмитриевич __.__.1913 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Каргала(Шегарский р-н, плен 7.03.1942)
288 Ширяев Касьян Петрович __.__.1905 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Молчановский р-н Суйга, 3сп, плен 4.10.1941, Ельня)
254 Ширямов(Ширяшев) Григорий Петрович __.10.1900 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Асинский р-н Сергеево, Молчановский р-н Суйга(Суйла), плен 2.10.1941, 744сп 149сд 1Ф, Смоленск)
389 Шкуратов Петр Иванович __.__.1913 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Белоусово(Молчановский р-н Долаусово, 103сп, плен 5.10.1941, Ельня)
9 Юрченко Николай 27.07.1907 шталаг IV B, Мюльберг; шталаг IV G, Ошац; шталаг 366, Седльце Новосибирская обл., Кожевниковский р-н, Летяжье
103 Ягодкин Гавриил Иванович __.__.1919 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл., Владимировка(Туганский р-н, 18сп, плен 11.06.1942. Харьков)
310 Якутов Иван Семенович 29.08.1903 шталаг IV B Новосибирская обл.(Томский р-н Летвиново, 699сп 393сд 1Ф,плен 26.05.1942, Харьков)