ФИО на "А" погибших и похороненных в Италии
Ааслег Лео Оскарович 04.09.1919 21.07.1944 Эстонская ССР, район Кярдла
Абасон Абас 16.08.1944
АБАТЕ Франческо 30.09.1921 29.06.1944
Абахашов Наби 16.06.1944
Абашин Иван __.__.1922 15.12.1944
Аббазаде Абтазали 22.08.1922 30.08.1944
Аббасов Мааран __.__.1910
Абдикулов Таней __.__.1916 25.08.1944 Азербайджанская ССР, г. Баку
Абдулаев Между 01.05.1945 и 02.05.1945
Абдулаев Абдула __.__.1910 27.06.1944 Азербайджанская ССР, Агдашский р-н, Агдаш
Абдулаев Мамедшан 20.03.1920 27.04.1945
Абдулеев 17.09.1944
Абдулзаде Каллил
Абдулиев 17.09.1944
Абдулмадшидов Абдулмадшидов Абдулалил __.__.1920 19.11.1943
Абдуль Зада Калиль __.__.1914 22.12.1944
Абдурахманов Шурабай 15.10.1922 06.02.1944
Абзоматов Албин 28.01.1944
Абисхов Гали Ахбар __.__.1914 22.12.1944
Абишов Галиашбар __.__.1914 22.12.1944
Аблузада Каллил
Абоксава Архип 17.04.1903 Грузинская ССР, Махарадзевский р-н, Махарадзе
Абошиан Иван __.__.1922 15.12.1944 Орловская обл.
Абрамов Алексей 06.02.1901 14.12.1944 Боково
Абрамов Анатолий 13.07.1914 27.12.1944
Абсоматов Альбин 28.01.1944
Абуашвили Аршак 10.04.1914 04.01.1945 Каспий
Абулай Николай - __.__.1945
Авекс Курино
Авишов Орхенбай __.__.1914 12.05.1944 Киргизская ССР
Авкенко Михаил __.__.1917 Украинская ССР, Ворошиловградская обл., г. Ворошиловград
Авокимов Николай 27.11.1925 Грузинская ССР, г. Тбилиси
Авышев Орхенбай __.__.1914 12.05.1944
Агаев Шабрай __.__.1919 08.01.1945
Агазаде Калал 13.07.1908 09.01.1945 Алаза
Агапов Х. 06.09.1918 10.04.1945
Агасьян Георгий __.__.1891 16.11.1944
Агафьев Шабран __.__.1919 Брознит
Агламов Геннадий Николаевич __.__.1923
Аглиев Ален
Агородный Петр 25.06.1927 04.01.1945 Белорусская ССР, Минская обл.
Аджалаб Ибабула
Адриановский Михаил __.__.1907 Тульская обл.
Азаматов Г. 15.04.1945 (15.06.1945)
Азанов Эргаш __.__.1923 24.04.1945
Азаренков Михаил Иванович Смоленская обл., г. Смоленск
Азатон 07.04.1946
Азирашвили Георгий __.__.1910 04.06.1944 Грузинская ССР, г. Тбилиси
Азирашвили Георгий 10.07.1910 04.06.1944 Грузинская ССР, Тбилисский р-н
Азламбедш Хакуз __.__.1912 21.02.1945 Краснозарски
Айаганов Байтак __.__.1922 06.03.1945
Айаганов Байтак __.__.1922 Между 05.03.1945 и 06.03.1945
Айдарбеков Абдул-Халик __.__.1922 06.02.1944
Айешов Х(Ш)узиф 01.01.1920 16.11.1944 г. Чимкент
Айешов Юсуф __.__.1920 16.11.1944
Акамуров Хопук 23.01.1922 Абуксадуг
Акаров Акар __.__.1915 09.01.1945 Чечено-Ингушская АССР, г. Грозный
Акбаров Докамбар 27.08.1921 10.02.1945 Узбекская ССР, Ферганская обл., Андижанский , г. Андижан
Акберзаде Джабраил __.__.1921 18.04.1944
Акберов Мизала __.__.1922 22.12.1944
Акберов Мирзала __.__.1922 22.12.1943
Акимов 17.01.1945 г. Ростов
Акир Павел __.__.1944
Акобья Божий 02.07.1944
Акопян Григорий 13.08.1944
Акулик Сергей Степанович 01.05.1918 Белорусская ССР, Минская обл., г. Минск, ул.
Акушин Стогин 02.05.1945
Акушнин Стогин 02.05.1945
Аласкиров
Аласов Сергей Васильевич __.__.1913 __.__.1945
Алекберели Вельт __.__.1945 Дагестанская АССР, г. Дербент
Алекнович Александр 10.10.1927 12.10.1944 Мисс/Моло
Александер Павел г. Минск
Александров Александр 15.10.1910 18.04.1945
Александров Алексей 18.05.1945
Александровский Владимир 02.05.1945
Алексеев Между 01.05.1945 и 02.05.1945
АЛЕКСЕЕВ Дмитрий Яковлевич __.__.1925 30.05.1945
Алексиев 05.05.1910 20.11.1944
Алешберов Кафар __.__.1920 18.02.1945
Алеяров Намаз __.__.1917 23.01.1945
Алеяров Намаз __.__.1917 23.01.1945
Алеяров Намаз 16.11.1917 23.01.1945 Тшерабат
Алиев Алитчума 07.05.1915 25.04.1945
Алиев Аличума 07.05.1915 25.04.1945
Алиев Ашакандер 13.10.1944
Алиев Ашакандер __.__.1915 18.03.1944 Гасух
Алиев Джебраил 08.06.1919 22.03.1945 Тогана
Алиев Джума 22.06.1907 30.12.1943 Кировабад
Алиев Икраям 15.03.1918 23.04.1944 Узбекская ССР, Ферганская обл., Андижанский р-н,
Алиев Мамед 01.01.1922 22.03.1945
Алиев Оеппебрайл
Алиев Тшума Чума (Джума) 22.06.1907 30.12.1943 Таджикская ССР, Сталинабадская обл., Кировабадский
Алиев Шири __.__.1913 13.11.1943
Алижберов Кафар __.__.1920 18.02.1945
Ализада Мирзага 28.04.1917 20.01.1945 Алибаранули
Ализаде (Али-заде) Вели __.__.1916 22.11.1943
Али-заде (Ализаде) Гасангули (Газонгули) __.__.1916 19.03.1944 Имисолинское
Ализаде Гасонгули __.__.1916 19.03.1944
Ализаде Макс (Максим) 02.03.1945
Ализаде Мирсага __.__.1917 20.01.1945 Азербайджанская ССР, Али-Байрамлинский р-н
Алим Иозеф
Алимов Абдулла 25.02.1924 13.09.1944
Алисаде Газонгули __.__.1916 __.__.1944 Имисолински
Алисаде Мирсага 28.04.1917 20.01.1945 Азербайджанская ССР, Али-Байрамлинский р-н
Алиса-заде Вели __.__.1916 21.11.1943
Алисасаде Вели __.__.1916 22.11.1943
Алифире Якоб 15.09.1909 Курчевская
Алишберов Кафар __.__.1920 18.02.1945
Алияров Намас __.__.1917 23.01.1945 Шарабад
Алламов Абдулла 25.02.1924 13.09.1944
Аллашвердиев Мусса
Аловский Федор 07.02.1921 02.12.1944 Д(и)митровка
Алошкин (Алошин Василий) 26.07.1911 13.10.1944
Алпаров Между 01.05.1945 и 02.05.1945
Алтобноба Пеаопа
Альяскиров Между 01.05.1945 и 02.05.1945
Алямов Абдулла 25.02.1924 19.09.1944
Аляшин Иван
Аманов Между 01.05.1945 и 02.05.1945
Аменарков Азур 23.02.1945
Американов Азур Азурефич __.__.1912
Анабердиев Дора __.__.1916 21.02.1944
Ананьин Иван Васильевич 25.06.1905 02.01.1943 Орловка
Андреев Михаил __.__.1916 21.02.1944
Андреева Мария 10.01.1944
Андриановский Михаил __.__.1907 Тульская обл.
Андровская Мария Ивановна __.__.1927 09.12.1944 Сталинградская обл.
Андровская Мария 09.09.1946
Анериаков (Анерианов) Григорий 06.12.1944
Анжиков Между 01.05.1945 и 02.05.1945
АНИКИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ __.__.1916 06.09.1942 Архангельская обл., Вилегодский р-н,
Аникин Николай 13.12.1913 15.08.1944
Анипченко Федор
Анисимов Иван 23.02.1904 23.11.1944 Московская обл., г. Москва
Анисимов Серафим Михайлович __.__.1907 06.07.1944 Тамбовская обл., Кирсановский р-н, г. Кирсанов, ул.
Анохин Михаил __.__.1916 17.05.1945
Аношин Петр 26.06.1917 30.07.1944 Горьковская обл., Арзамасский р-н,г. Арзамас
Антадзе Георгий 05.05.1945
Антонец (Звестер) Мария 02.04.1910 19.07.1945
Антонов Михаил 15.12.1924 16.09.1944 Сталинградская обл., Петравска
Антонэс Мария 02.04.1910 19.07.1945
Антрановский Михаил 02.04.1910 11.08.1944
Ануфриев Василий 06.08.1916 16.10.1944 район Красноармейский, Сырое
АНЧИКОВ Николай Григорьевич __.__.1914 02.05.1945
Апекин Константин __.__.1944
Апекин Константин 05.05.1945 Горьковская обл., г. Арзамас
Арадов Шаре 11.09.1944
Арешников Сергей 14.12.1924 20.02.1945
Арзамасов Петр __.__.1916 27.11.1944 Розоватово
Арзомасов Петр 01.07.1911 27.11.1944 Розоватова
Арисба Арицба Рамазан __.__.1912 25.05.1945
Аркушин Степан Никитович __.__.1913 21.12.1944 Казахская ССР, Алма-Атинская обл.
Армас Сузи 28.03.1945
Аротинов Арто __.__.1911 30.04.1944
Аротинов Арто __.__.1911 30.04.1944
Аротинов Арто __.__.1911 30.04.1944 Грузинская ССР, Тбилисский р-н (Тифлис)
Арсомасов Петр 01.07.1918 27.11.1944 Розоватова
Артеменко Михаил 07.11.1921 16.03.1945
Артемов Василий 17.04.1912 17.05.1944 Сакендонез
Артемов Дмитрий 11.11.1944
Артиков Рахман __.__.1916 02.02.1945 Узбекская ССР, Самаркандская обл., г. Самарканд
Артиков Рахман __.__.1916 02.02.1945 Узбекская ССР, Самаркандская обл., г. Самарканд
Артихов Маматкарим 01.03.1913 02.05.1945 Узбекская ССР, Наманганская обл., г.
Арутюнов Арто __.__.1907 30.03.1944 Грузинская ССР, г. Тифлис
Арутюнов Арто __.__.1911 30.04.1944 Грузинская ССР, г. Тбилиси
Асад-заде Ильтифат __.__.1921 22.08.1944 Азербайджанская ССР, Урагаран
Асламбедш Хакус __.__.1912 21.02.1945 Краснодарский край
Асланов Аслан 09.03.1945
Асланов Муса Юсуф Асанович __.__.1913
Асодов Сергей __.__.1922 05.04.1945
Асодов Сергей __.__.1922 05.04.1945 Азербайджанская ССР, г. Баку
Ассам Еналон (Экалон) 26.08.1944
Атарбаев Калик __.__.1915 10.12.1944 Киргизская ССР, Тамга
Атшилов Ораскули __.__.1924 29.11.1944
Аусбаев Мейвинхан __.__.1922 24.06.1944
Афтефов __.__.1918 06.02.1945
Ахасанов Шамхан __.__.1920 20.06.1944
Ахвердиев Ага __.__.1911 15.08.1944 Азербайджанская ССР, г. Баку, Астара
Ахимов __.__.1905 17.01.1945 Ростовская обл.
Ахмедов Аладин __.__.1904 07.02.1945 Азербайджанская ССР, Кюрдамирский р-н
Ахмедов Али __.__.1921 05.07.1944
Ахмедов Тарверди __.__.1918 23.11.1944 Азербайджанская ССР, г. Баку, Салиам
Ахмедов Шали __.__.1921 05.07.1944
Ахметов Аладин __.__.1904 07.02.1945
Ахмиетцин Рахем 15.07.1922 08.03.1945
Ахтаев Хамит __.__.1918 06.02.1945
Ахтамов(Ахтямов) __.__.1915 21.05.1944
Ахуншанов Набишан 03.11.1924 10.01.1945 Асаке
АЦЦАЛИ Элвиро 06.05.1912 13.01.1944
Ачилов Ораскуми __.__.1924 29.11.1944
Ачнетелов Сергей 01.02.1946
Ашакандер Алиев __.__.1915 18.03.1944
Ашакандер Ахев 21.03.1944
Ашвердиев Ага 15.08.1944 Азербайджанская ССР, г. Баку, Астара
Ашиадир Табальоне __.__.1903 Арменка
Ашимив __.__.1905 17.01.1945 Ростов
Ашуншанов Набишан 03.11.1924 10.01.1945 Азаке
Ашхасанов Шамхан __.__.1920 20.06.1944