ФИО на "Д" погибших и похороненных в Италии
Давудов Муума Ибраимович __.__.1914
Давыдов Борис Давыдович __.__.1918 __.__.1944
Дадашов Дадашбаба 20.01.1912 11.07.1944
Дазинкенце Борислав 03.01.1922 Литовская ССР, г. Вильнюс
Данел Шалва 05.05.1945
ДАНИЛОВ Алексей Захарович __.__.1908 __.__.1942
ДАНИЛОВ Василий Данилович __.__.1919 06.01.1945
Данилов Николай __.__.1943
Данилов Павел 14.09.1925 21.10.1944 Нилцонек
Дастоиан Ника 09.12.1944
Дастоян Михаил
Даташидзе Антон 03.05.1911 03.03.1945 Грузинская ССР, Кварельский р-н
Датибашвили Александр __.__.1920 01.12.1944 Грузинская ССР, г. Тбилиси (Тифлис)
Датила Дмитрий 01.01.1945
Даулатов Григорий __.07.1945
Дахабай
Двалишвилли Георгий 10.09.1914 22.04.1944 Грузинская ССР, Ванский р-н
Деменков Василий 13.09.1919 01.02.1945 Белорусская ССР, Могилевская обл.
Демьяченко Николай 09.03.1944
Денисов Иван __.__.1906 02.02.1945
Денисов Иван 10.10.1903 16.01.1945 Курская обл., г. Курск
Денисов Иван __.__.1906 02.02.1945 Свердловская обл., г. Ирбит
ДЕНИСОВ Иван Григорьевич __.__.1922 12.02.1944
Дергашов Анатолий __.__.1923 22.02.1945
Деумастрин (Деумастин) Борис Васильевич __.__.1924
Джабаров Ахмет __.__.1917 22.12.1944 г. Шахрисабз
Джабраил Акбер-заде __.__.1921 18.04.1944
Джакой-заде Рамазан __.__.1903 17.06.1944
Джакомов Иван Петрович 01.10.1943
Джалалов Билал (Бильп)
Джалишвили __.__.1924 22.04.1944 Вани
Джамил Джабриоде __.06.1944
Джанашвили Петат Естата 01.02.1912 06.11.1944 Каспий
Джангава Георгий __.__.1923 09.04.1944
Джанжиров Афис __.__.1910 08.04.1945 Азербайджанская ССР
Джебраил Акбер-заде __.__.1921 18.04.1944
Джеладзе Джелавзе (Джеладзе) Козия Коция __.__.1907 06.11.1944 Грузинская ССР, Риони
Джиссаев Сардиан __.__.1913 11.07.1944
Джукоев Агубе Кабевитч 31.10.1944
Джумалиев (Ескумалисен)
Джумов (Джунов) Иргаш
Джусоев Сардян 27.07.1913 11.07.1944 Нокан
Джуссоев Сардиан 27.07.1913 11.07.1944 Нокан
Дигтизев Василий
Дидриндпатов 20.01.1944
Диериман Николай Мартынович __.__.1910 Александровка
Димитренко Иван 22.05.1943
Димитрин Василий
Динекор Николай Иванович 26.09.1924 Украинская ССР, Харьковская обл., Валковский
Динисов Иван __.__.1906 02.02.1945 Свердловская обл., Ирбитский р-н
Дишабай Малик __.__.1925 14.08.1944 Узбекская ССР
Дишураев Бобашиан 30.12.1923 01.04.1945 Туркестан
Диякилен Иран
Дмиртенко (Дмитренко) Тихон 18.06.1898 26.08.1944 Попутная
Довгополов Василий 28.12.1917 22.11.1944 Ярцево
Долгов Илья Семенович 15.06.1905 Сталинградская обл., г. Сталинград
Долгов Михаил 29.04.1917 02.11.1944 Дворичи
Долгополов Василий 28.12.1917 22.11.1944 Ярцево
Долгорукий Леонид Федорович __.__.1920 26.06.1943
Долиа Андрей Бартолон. 15.05.1892 11.12.1944 Кубань
Долманов Алексей __.__.1923 08.11.1944 Ильинка
Домбровский Владимир 23.02.1908 11.05.1943 Московская обл., г. Москва
Доненко Иван 30.07.1910 11.04.1945
Донченко Иван Петрович __.__.1911 06.09.1944 Украинская ССР, Киевская обл.
Дормин Иван __.__.1913 25.09.1943 Московская обл., г. Москва
Дорофевич Николай Полидович 27.12.1921 Белорусская ССР, Дубровно
Достоиан Ника 09.12.1944
Доценко Дмитрий Максимович 25.09.1915 08.06.1944 Приморский край, Красное
Дратов Иван 28.04.1916 13.12.1944 Ирешинов
Дубев Петр 21.05.1926 29.03.1945 Украинская ССР, Киевская обл.
Дубинин Иван 07.12.1923 02.05.1946 Белорусская ССР, Могилевская обл., Бобруйский р-н
Дубовенко Петр 29.06.1914 15.07.1944 Украинская ССР, Киевская обл.
Дубовой Григорий 30.07.1944
ДУБОВЫЙ Григорий Иванович __.10.1944
Дуботгем Афанасий 04.11.1905 12.04.1945
Дудник Митрофан 15.06.1923 07.02.1945 Румыния, Яссы
Дундонич Юрий Николаевич __.__.1921 16.07.1944
Дундук Григорий 28.04.1915 09.10.1944 Александровка
Дуньемалиев Кара 14.04.1945
Дуоноскин (Демочихин) Иван Васильевич 23.01.1924 Орловская обл., Гимов. Орстюг
Дханжиров Афис __.__.1910 08.04.1945 Азербайджанская ССР
Дшабаров Ахмет __.__.1917 22.01.1944 Джакритзабад
Дшабаров Ибрагим __.__.1922 14.09.1944
Дшабраил Акберзаде __.__.1921 18.04.1944
Дшакой Заде Ромазан. __.__.1903 17.06.1944
Дшалай Ибрагим-Саде 20.02.1911 19.09.1944 Архиван
Дшананашвили Петате 01.05.1912 06.11.1944 Каспий
Дшаншгава Георгий 13.03.1923 09.04.1944
Дшеладзе Коциа 14.07.1907 06.11.1944 Грузинская ССР, Онский р-н
Дшумов Иргаш 25.08.1918 05.02.1945
Дшумоев Тора __.__.1904 20.03.1945
Дшусоев Сардиан 27.07.1913 11.07.1944
Дюбин Александр 27.08.1924 03.11.1944 Ворошиловградская обл., Верхне-Теплое
Дякилев Иван 16.05.1944