Братская могила №58. С.Григоровка, Привольского сельсовета,
сельское кладбище1 Рядовой Баранов Иван Егорович
2 Сержант Дементьев Тимофей Сергеевич
3 Мл.ком. Кузнецов Анатолий Григорьевич
4 Мл.с-нт Червяков Андрей Ермолаевич
5 Рядовой Чебов Константин Иванович
Братская могила №59. С. Сергеевка. Парк села Сергеевского с/с1 Сержант Бобко Кирилл Сафронович
2 Рядовой Бирюков Петр Михайлович
3 Рядовой Барков Алексей Иванович
4 Рядовой Воробьев Владимир
5 Сержант Гончаров Андрей Алексеевич
6 Рядовой Жирков Виктор Алексеевич
6а Рядовой Гашута Леонид Григорьевич
7 Рядовой Дорохов Петр Панфилович
7а Офицер Закипный Василий Иванович
8 Рядовой Котляров Иван Николаевич
9 Рядовой Коробов Николай Васильевич
10 Рядовой Кашин Иван Иванович
11 Рядовой Курбалов Алимурат
12 Мл.с-нт Кашинев Иван Степанович
13 Рядовой Ковалев Арсентий Ульянович
14 Рядовой Козьмин Иван Игнатьевич
15 Рядовой Леонов Иван Ильич
16 Мл.с-нт Мельников Алексей Ефимович
17 Герой СССР С-нт Маринин Виктор Иванович
18 Рядовой Носков Сергей Лукьянович
19 Ефрейтор Немилов Степан Иванович
20 Рядовой Нестеренко Трофим Нестерович
21 Л-нт Пиглицин Тимофей Сергеевич
22 Млл-нт Поляков Василий Михайлович
23 Рядовой Покидова Ирина Александровна
24 Старшина Рудь Афанасий Савельевич
25 Рядовой Рудаков Петр Борисович
26 Рядовой Сорин Иван Емельянович
27 Рядовой Судаков Виктор Михайлович
28 Мл.с-нт Суриков Николай Дмитриевич
29 Лейтенант Семенов Николай Николаевич
30 Рядовой Трусов Сергей Кузьмич
31 Рядовой Толокнев Андрей Филиппович
32 Рядовой Тузалин Алексей Иванович
33 Рядовой Табаков Василий Михайлович
34 Рядовой Фесенко Лука Емельянович
35 Рядовой Худокоренов Николай Иванович
36 Сержант Черевых Петр Никитич
37 Рядовой Чурилов Алексей Николаевич
38 Рядовой Шибанов Павел Захарович
39 Сержант Шишкин Василий Минделович
40 Рядовой Шабрацкий Андрей Григорьевич
Дописано:
41 Гв.л-нт Васильчук Виктор Маркович
42 Л-нт Костькин Павел Филиппович
43 Л-нт Ковалев Виктор Геннадиевич
44 Воен.фельдшер Павлияненко Федор Андреевич
45 Ст.л-нт Минеев Павел Федорович
46 Гв.л-нт Сенилов Юрий Александрович
47 Рядовой Иванов Василий Еремеевич
48 Ст.л-нт Водописец Михаил Федорович
49 Л-нт Цветков Федор Васильевич
50 Гв.л-нт Марычев Михаил Александрович
Братская могила №60. С. Хрестище, в центре, возле здания сельсовета1 Рядовой Атаманчук Ярослав Васильевич
2 Рядовой Амирханов Мамед
3 Рядовой Ахмед Али Оглы
4 Рядовой Алхан Абил
5 Рядовой Афанасьев Григорий Григорьевич
6 Рядовой Антоненко Павел Дмитриевич
7 Рядовой Абдукадиров Иманиус
8 Рядовой Алоев Танер Исмаилович
9 Рядовой Асеев Гамзай
10 Рядовой Ардизнанин Дементий Ильич
11 Рядовой Алтухов Андрей Иванович
12 Сержант Быков Иван Иванович
13 Рядовой Баталов Семен Гильманович
14 Рядовой Беличенко Павел Игнатьевич
15 Рядовой Брынзарь Павел Андреевич
16 Мл.с-нт Белоусов Николай Васильевич
17 Рядовой Брилин Василий Николаевич
18 Рядовой Бундин Андрей Максимович
19 Рядовой Бурухин Борис Филиппович
20 Рядовой Белтхен Алексей Петрович
21 – Бакшутов Федор Федорович
22 Сержант Бережной Никита Германович
23 Мл.с-нт Белоусов Николай Васильевич
24 Рядовой Буков Семен Яковлевич
25 Рядовой Барсуков Егор Азарович
26 Мл.с-нт Белоусов Сергей Егорович
27 Рядовой Бесхлебной Иван Григорьевич
28 Рядовой Бойко Иван Павлович
29 Рядовой Бабин Петр Федосович
30 Рядовой Вайксман Мордух Зосимович
31 Рядовой Волков Андрей Борисович
32 Рядовой Вахрамеев Иван Васильевич
33 Рядовой Велиев Еладир
34 Рядовой Волков Иван Ефимович
35 Рядовой Глотов Василий Ильич
36 Ефрейтор Гуркин Василий Михайлович
37 Рядовой Горбатенко Иван Гордеевич
38 Рядовой Газарян Левон Акопович
39 Рядовой Гасан Ибрагим Оглы
40 Рядовой Галиб Джабар Оглы
41 Рядовой Галшахсабли Георг Арутюнович
42 Рядовой Гаджимурадов Усман
43 Рядовой Гризодуб Владимир Никитович
44 Рядовой Голубев Петр Иванович
45 Лейтенант Гайдук Иван Трофимович
46 Рядовой Денисюк Терентий Антонович
47 Рядовой Долгополов Андрей Петрович
48 Рядовой Давриш Карам
49 Рядовой Диденко Степан Иванович
50 Рядовой Дидковский Николай Петрович
51 Рядовой ДевидзеИосиф Андреевич
52 Рядовой Денисов Федор Федорович
53 Рядовой Давыденко Евтеевич
54 Мл.л-нт Ергнапетян Артущ Давыдович
55 Рядовой Еремин Семен Маркович
56 Рядовой Жмыхов Леонтий Акимович
57 Рядовой Жарков Фаттей Киреевич
58 Рядовой Звягинцев Николай Андреевич
59 Рядовой Золотько Аксентий Иванович
60 Рядовой Зубенко
61 Рядовой Загнойко Леонид Федорович
62 Рядовой Ишмуратов Дарманкул
63 Рядовой Ибраев Имангали Бекенович
64 Рядовой Крошко Николай Павлович
65 Рядовой Николаев Александр Николаевич
66 П/рук Квитко Семен Осипович
67 Рядовой Ковтун Михаил Моисеевич
68 Рядовой Кононенко Кирилл Филиппович
69 Рядовой Костенко Иван Иванович
70 Рядовой Комаристый Владимир Иванович
71 Рядовой Кузнецов Лаврентий Степанович
72 Рядовой Комаров Александр Гаврилович
72а Красноарм. Гоголадзе Сергей Георгиевич
73 Лейтенант Москаленко Иван Евменович
73 Рядовой Кавтарадзе Дмитрий Георгиевич
74 Рядовой Корнев Павел Иванович
75 Рядовой Коваленко И. П.
76 Рядовой Комышанов Петр Иванович
77 Мл.с-нт Кравченко Яков Иванович
78 Ст. с-нт Кукуритченко Тимофей Владимирович
79 Рядовой Кирилюк Сидор Васильевич
80 Рядовой Кулиев Исмаил Гулиоглы
81 Рядовой Картокадзе Аргил Николаевич
82 Рядовой Калчеданцев А.И.
83 Рядовой Кравченко Василий Митрофанович
84 Рядовой Кравченко Андрей Дмитриевич
85 Рядовой Луганцев Анатолий Емельянович
86 Рядовой Муценко Владимир Иванович
87 Рядовой Мартынов Николай Сергеевич
88 Сержант Маслаков Николай Яковлевич
89 Рядовой Машинев Уранмжан
90 Рядовой Миндекулов Ахмет
91 Рядовой Мартынов Иван Яковлевич
92 Рядовой Магомедов Гаджи Магомедович
93 Рядовой Мамедов Мирза КиримОглы
94 Рядовой Маришко
95 Рядовой Мельник Григорий Петрович
96 Рядовой Мишанов Мамадали
97 Рядовой Мотов Валентин Михайлович
98 Рядовой Махиборода Николай Константинович
99 Рядовой Найденов Дмитрий Петрович
100 Рядовой Нестеров Иван Васильевич
101 Рядовой Олейник Павел Васильевич
102 Рядовой Осман Искандир
103 Ст. с-нт Одинцов Ефим Никифорович
104 Сержант Попенко Павел Николаевич
105 Сержант Пелымених Николай Петрович
106 Рядовой Почтарев Трофим Иванович
107 Ст. л-нт Пересадченко Александр Данилович
108 Рядовой Попов Даниил Евстафьевич
109 Рядовой Постников Матвей Сергеевич
110 Рядовой Прис Евсей Исакович
111 Рядовой Полтеев Александр Николаевич
112 Рядовой Погоржельский Петр Иосифович
113 Рядовой Рустанов Алигасак
114 Рядовой Разгоняев Илья Федорович
115 Рядовой Рыусов Петр Фаддевич
116 Рядовой Слободкин В.В.
117 Рядовой Степанчуук Виктор Яковлевич
118 Рядовой СвиденкоТрофим Осипович
119 Рядовой Суриков Василий Никитович
120 Капитан Соколов Василий Петрович
121 Рядовой Соболев Николай Федорович
122 Рядовой Серяк Иван Клементьевич
123 Рядовой Скобелев Николай Алексеевич
124 Рядовой Сергиенко Петр Борисович
125 Рядовой Таранбаев Журабай
126 Рядовой Терновский Иван Калистратович
127 Рядовой Топорков Василий Петрович
128 Рядовой Токарев Павел Михайлович
129 Рядовой Устименко Макар Дмитриевич
130 Рядовой Урюков Петр Александрович
131 Рядовой Фидра Михаил Константинович
132 Рядовой Хорунжий
133 Рядовой Хализов Николай Егорович
Дописано:
134 Рядовой Коновалов Александр Николаевич
135 П/рук Лукьянов Александр Никитович
136 Лейтенант Зарубин Николай Петрович
137 П/рук Климовский Владимир Николаевич
138 Капитан Кузнецов Иван Ильич
139 П/рук Иванов Тимофей Иванович
140 Лейтенант Новиков АлександрАнтонович
141 Рядовой Леонтьев Федор Михайлович
142 Сержант Чепурин Константин Андреевич
143 Сержант Лихачев Терентий Стефанович
144 Рядовой Котрус Федор Петрович
145 Мл.с-нт Марфин Василий Михайлович
146 Сержант
Василий Павлович
147 Рядовой Попенко Николай Гергиевич
148 Мл.л-нт Поподука Николай Иванович, летчик
149 Рядовой Маджидов Хамид
150 Рядовой Крайник Сергей Андреевич
151 Рядовой Зелененко Михаил Иудович
152 Рядовой ШачковскийЯн Иосифович
153 Рядовой Статиевский Дмитрий Игнатьевич
154 Рядовой БрагарьСтепан Филиппович
155 Рядовой Кирик Гавриил Кондратьевич
156 Сержант Беспалько ВасилийТимофеевич
157 Сержант Айбиндер Исаак Шмулевич
158 Старшина Харченко Николай Леонтьевич
159 Рядовой Лященко Иван Петрович
160 Рядовой Савченко Иван Павлович
Братская могила № 61. С. Хрестище, восточная окраина, возле колхозного сада1 Рядовой Апенов Михаил Васильевич
2 Рядовой Бандурко Павел Кириллович
3 Рядовой Богданов Семен Дмитриевич
4 Сержант Бубников Кузьма Леонтьевич
5 Рядовой Васильев Иван Илларионович
6 Рядовой Гнутов Стефан Семенович
7 – –
8 Рядовой Горбов Алексей Яковлевич
9 Рядовой Донцов Василий Григорьевич
10 Рядовой Джаныбеков Халмурат
11 Рядовой Зыбин Иван Михайлович
12 Рядовой Ильченко Иван Григорьевич
13 Рядовой Куприк Иван Тимофеевич
14 Рядовой Ковалев Иван Михайлович
15 Рядовой Кольчеданцев Андрей Иванович
16 Рядовой Козин Антон Давыдович
17 Сержант Коровин Василий Михайлович
18 Рядовой Кочергин Борис Захарович
19 Рядовой Кращенко Федор Дмитриевич
20 Рядовой Куркин Степан Федорович
21 Рядовой КурасковАфанасий Яковлевич
22 Рядовой Лобода
23 Рядовой Мазин Иван Сергеевич
24 Рядовой ОлещенкоЕвгений Иванович
25 Старшина Пахомов Георгий Кузьмич
26 Рядовой Палкин Петр Иванович
27 Рядовой Петров Фаттей Матвеевич
28 Рядовой Рабочий Игнат Павлович
29 Рядовой Рябцев
30 Капитан Соколовский Фаддей Пахомович
31 Рядовой Скрепцов Федор Петрович
32 Рядовой Сергеев Алексей Спиридонович
33 Рядовой Ткач Радион Филиппович
34 Рядовой Ткаченко Дмитрий Филиппович
35 Рядовой Топильский Алексей Павлович
36 Рядовой Уютов Павел Васильевич
37 Рядовой Фомин Андрей Яковлевич
38 Старшина Франушецкий Павел Кирилович
39 Рядовой Харахоркин Яков Петрович
40 Рядовой Чирков Спиридон Иванович
41 Рядовой Шкварлет
42 Рядовой Шашлов
43 Рядовой Шабарчик Василий Филиппович
44 Рядовой Шубин Алексей Петрович
Дописано:
45 Мл.п/рук. Добротворский Дмитрий Иванович
46 Лейтенант Медведев Николай Федорович
47 Лейтенант Винда Дмитрий Никифорович
48 Рядовой Прис Евсей Исакович
49 Рядовой Романов Андрей Михайлович
50 П/рук. Критчин Трофим Митрофанович
51 Рядовой Коробка Степан Петрович
52 Лейтенант Клакарь Антон Михайлович
53 Рядовой Сидоров Матвей Петрович
54 Ст.п/рук. Кушнир Иван Григорьевич
55 Мл.л-нт Барсуков Николай Федорович
56 Рядовой Игнатов Иван Васильевич
57 Рядовой Мирмовсумов Мирфазил Миргусейн.
58 Рядовой Мунтян Офан Федотович
59 Рядовой Волошин Константин Герасимович
60 Рядовой Белкин Николай Иванович
61 Рядовой Баранников Василий Данилович
62 Рядовой Брагарь Степан Филиппович
Братская могила № 62. С. Никольское Хрестыщанского сельсовета, возле клуба1 Рядовой Богданов Александр Иванович
2 Рядовой Бондаренко Иван Титович
3 Рядовой Бушуев Константин Дмитриевич
4 П/рук Бахмендо Борис Петрович
5 Рядовой Глухов Антон Иванович
6 – Денисюк Степан Васильевич
7 Рядовой Дикин Иван Григорьевич
8 Рядовой Гомазов Алексей Иванович
9 Рядовой Голубев Павел Варфаламеевич
10 Лейтенант Егоров Владимир Дмитриевич
11 Рядовой Иванов Алексей Захарович
12 –
13 Рядовой Ильюшин Федор Яковлевич
14 Рядовой Кравчук Матвей Прохорович
15 Рядовой Котельников Иван Алексеевич
16 Мл.л-нт Князев Михаил Петрович
17 Рядовой Комолов Федор Иванович
18 – Карнаухов Матвей Федорович
19 Сержант Кузнецов Алексей Тихонович
20 Рядовой Копыткин Семен Васильевич
21 Мл.команд. Кречетов Иван Васильевич
22 Рядовой Летуновский Александр Иванович
23 Сержант Лещиков Яков Никинович
24 Рядовой Логачев Михаил Ефимович
25 Рядовой Маркин Александр Максимович
26 Рядовой Макеев Иван Борисович
27 Рядовой Мозговой Иван Тарасович
28 Рядовой Максименко Егор Арсентьевич
29 Старшина Мальшаков Иван Терентьевич
30 Лейтенант Милаев Борис Николаевич
31 Курсант Ниретин Андрей Ефимович
32 Рядовой Орлов Михаил Митрофанович
33 Рядовой Попов Петр Григорьевич
34 Мл.с-нт Пахомов Александр Аверьянович
35 Рядовой Радченко Иван Ефимович
36 Сержант Роква Владимир Барнович
37 Рядовой Скляров Гаврил Митрофанович
38 Рядовой Скориков Григорий Иванович
39 Рядовой Травень Павел Федорович
40 Рядовой ТаталинАндрейЯковлевич
41 – Филиппов Дмитрий Павлович
42 Рядовой Хомячков Николай Иванович
43 Рядовой Чепрасов Афанасий Арсентьевич
Дописано:
44 Лейтенант. Воронов Иван Иванович
45 Мл.л-нт Кондренко Андрей Николаевич
46 Ст. л-нт Бриллиантов Адольф Семенович
47 Лейтенант Кравцов Иван Матвеевич
48 Мл.л-нт Радбуль Кисим Ноевич
49 П/рук. Барабаш Панфил Васильевич
50 Ст. л-нт Гернес Олег Михайлович
51 Старшина Муравский Антон Иванович
52 Ст. с-нт Хрипунков Иван Кононович
53 Рядовой Ермаков Андрей Зосимович
54 Сержант Трудов Протасий Иванович
55 Рядовой Сизоненко Яков Васильевич
56 Рядовой Рябов Петр Тимофеевич
57 Рядовой Стацук Лука Иванович